Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2022
18:15
FC Holte
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
11:15
Hareskov IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
10:30
B. 82, Virum
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
11:15
Bagsværd BK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:00
Farum BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
10:30
FC Rudersdal
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2022
14:30
IF Skjold Birkerød
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
18:15
FC Holte
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
10:30
B. 82, Virum
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
11:30
Farum BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
11:30
Hareskov IF
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2023
14:00
Bagsværd BK
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2023
18:15
FC Holte
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
10:30
B. 82, Virum
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:00
Jægersborg BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
11:30
Farum BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
11:15
Farum BK
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
12:00
Bagsværd BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2023
18:15
FC Holte
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Hareskov IF
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
10:30
FC Rudersdal
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2023
10:30
B. 82, Virum
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
11:30
Farum BK
FC Holte
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2023
12:30
Bagsværd BK
Jægersborg BK
|
Der skal ikke indrapporteres resultater i U11 og U12