Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
10:00
IF Bytoften 2
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 6
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
FB 1
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:45
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:45
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 6
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
FB 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:10
Hareskov IF
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:10
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:35
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
11:35
Hareskov IF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
FB 1
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Hareskov IF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
BK Fix 3
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 6
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 6
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
BK Fix 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 5
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:00
BK Fix 3
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:25
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:50
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Hareskov IF
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 6
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
FB 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
FB 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 5
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Hareskov IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Stefan 2
Herlev IF 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
IF Bytoften 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
FB 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Hareskov IF
Herlev IF 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Stefan 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Herlev IF 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Hareskov IF
Stefan 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
FB 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
Vanløse IF 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
Vanløse IF 5
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
BK Fix 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 5
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
FB 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Hareskov IF
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
FB 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 6
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 6
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
FB 1
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Hareskov IF
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:00
Stefan 2
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 2
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 2
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:00
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:00
FB 1
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:25
Vanløse IF 5
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:25
IF Bytoften 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:50
IF Bytoften 2
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
09:50
Vanløse IF 5
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Brønshøj BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 6
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Vanløse IF 6
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK 1
Vanløse IF 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
FB 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 5
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Brønshøj BK 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
BK Fix 3
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Hareskov IF
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
IF Bytoften 2
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Allerød Fodbold Klub 3
Herlev IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
IF Bytoften 2
Vanløse IF 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Hareskov IF
Stefan 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
BK Fix 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Brønshøj BK 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 5
FB 1
|