Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2021
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
08:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
08:30
KFUM 1
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
08:55
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
09:20
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
09:20
Aakanden GF
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Espergærde IF 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
B. 82, Virum
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Skovshoved IF 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Espergærde IF 2
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Aakanden GF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Espergærde IF 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Skovshoved IF 3
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:00
KFUM 1
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:25
GVI 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:50
GVI 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2021
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:45
Espergærde IF 2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:45
Aakanden GF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:10
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:10
Espergærde IF 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:35
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
13:35
Espergærde IF 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Aakanden GF
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:30
Espergærde IF 2
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:30
GVI 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:55
B. 82, Virum
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:55
Espergærde IF 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:20
Espergærde IF 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:20
B. 82, Virum
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:45
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:10
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:10
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:35
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
13:35
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:25
Espergærde IF 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:50
Espergærde IF 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Aakanden GF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:00
B. 82, Virum
GVI 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:25
Aakanden GF
GVI 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
B. 82, Virum
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
GVI 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
09:50
Aakanden GF
B. 82, Virum
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:15
Brede IF
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:40
Skovshoved IF 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:40
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:05
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:05
Skovshoved IF 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF 2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:25
Espergærde IF 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
Espergærde IF 2
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
GVI 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
B. 82, Virum
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Skovshoved IF 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Aakanden GF
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Aakanden GF
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF 3
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
B. 82, Virum
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Brede IF
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Espergærde IF 2
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Espergærde IF 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
KFUM 1
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
B. 82, Virum
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
B. 82, Virum
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
KFUM 1
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Espergærde IF 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:00
Espergærde IF 2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:25
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:25
Espergærde IF 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:50
Espergærde IF 2
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
09:50
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
KFUM 1
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Aakanden GF
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
GVI 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Skovshoved IF 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Skovshoved IF 3
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
GVI 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK 2
B. 82, Virum
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Aakanden GF
|