Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
09:30
Fremad Valby 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
B 1908 3
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
FA 2000 1
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Glostrup 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
B 1908 3
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Glostrup 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Glostrup 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
B 1908 3
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Vanløse IF 3
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:00
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:00
Nørrebro United 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:25
BK Vestia 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:25
Hvidovre IF 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:50
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
13:50
BK Vestia 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
B 1908 3
Glostrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
BK Frem 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Hvidovre IF 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Glostrup 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
B 1908 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Glostrup 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
B 1908 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Hvidovre IF 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
BK Frem 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Oversidder
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
B 1908 3
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
BK Frem 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
FA 2000 1
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
B 1908 3
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
B 1908 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
FA 2000 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Glostrup 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
HB
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:15
Oversidder
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:15
Glostrup 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:30
Fremad Valby 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:30
Vanløse IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:40
Glostrup 1
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:40
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:55
BK Vestia 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
11:55
Fremad Valby 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:20
Fremad Valby 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
12:20
BK Vestia 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Glostrup 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
FA 2000 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Glostrup 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Glostrup 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:45
B 1908 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
15:45
Hvidovre IF 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:10
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:10
B 1908 3
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:35
B 1908 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
16:35
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Glostrup 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
BK Frem 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
FA 2000 1
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
B 1908 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Oversidder
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
B 1908 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Vanløse IF 3
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Hvidovre IF 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Glostrup 1
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Glostrup 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Vanløse IF 3
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
B 1908 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Glostrup 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
FA 2000 1
Nørrebro United 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 2
HB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
B 1908 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
B 1908 3
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Nørrebro United 2
HB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
FA 2000 1
BK Hellas 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Oversidder
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Glostrup 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Glostrup 1
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Oversidder
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
FA 2000 1
HB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 2
BK Hellas 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
B 1908 3
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
B 1908 3
Glostrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:00
Hvidovre IF 2
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:25
Glostrup 1
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:25
B 1908 3
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:50
B 1908 3
HB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
13:50
Glostrup 1
Hvidovre IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
BK Vestia 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Fremad Valby 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Fremad Valby 2
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Oversidder
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
Vanløse IF 3
BK Frem 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
BK Frem 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
Vanløse IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
Vanløse IF 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
BK Frem 2
Nørrebro United 2
|