Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2022
10:00
Sundby BK
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:00
FC Damsø 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
Sundby BK
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:25
B 1908 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
BK Vestia 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
FC Damsø 1
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
11:40
BK Vestia 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:00
B 1908 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:00
FB 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:25
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:25
KB 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:50
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
14:50
Oversidder
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:15
FB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:15
BK Hellas 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2022
15:40
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:15
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
BK Vestia 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
12:40
FB 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
Tårnby FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:05
FC Damsø 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
Oversidder
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:30
BK Hellas 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
13:55
Tårnby FF
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Sundby BK
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Oversidder
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
Sundby BK
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:25
KB 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
Nørrebro United 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:50
B 1908 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
Oversidder
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:15
B 1908 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
11:40
Nørrebro United 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
09:30
FC Damsø 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
09:30
Oversidder
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
09:55
FC Damsø 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
09:55
Sundby BK
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:20
Nørrebro United 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:20
BK Hellas 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:45
Oversidder
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
10:45
Oversidder
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:10
Nørrebro United 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
BK Vestia 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:15
B 1908 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
BK Vestia 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
12:40
Tårnby FF
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
B 1908 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:05
KB 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
B 1908 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:30
FB 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2022
13:55
B 1908 2
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
BK Hellas 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
B 1908 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
BK Hellas 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:25
BK Vestia 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
B 1908 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:50
FB 1
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
B 1908 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:40
B 1908 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:30
Sundby BK
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:30
FC Damsø 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:55
Nørrebro United 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
14:55
FC Damsø 1
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:20
KB 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
15:20
Sundby BK
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
16:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
FB 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
Sundby BK
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:30
BK Hellas 1
KB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
Nørrebro United 1
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
FC Damsø 1
BK Hellas 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
B 1908 2
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
14:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
KB 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
FC Damsø 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:20
FB 1
Sundby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
15:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
16:10
Oversidder
Oversidder
|