Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. maj 2021
10:00
BK Skjold 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
B 93 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
BK Skjold 4
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:20
Østerbro IF 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
BK Skjold 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:40
Østerbro IF 4
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
B 1903 3
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Skovshoved IF 3
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
B 1903 3
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
FA 2000 5
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
B 1903 3
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
FA 2000 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Oversidder
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
GVI 6
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
B 93 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:20
Oversidder
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
B 93 5
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:40
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
Østerbro IF 4
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:00
FA 2000 5
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:20
BK Skjold 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:20
Østerbro IF 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:40
BK Skjold 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
13:40
Østerbro IF 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
B 93 5
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Skovshoved IF 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
B 1903 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Skovshoved IF 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Skjold 4
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
B 93 5
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:00
GVI 6
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
FA 2000 5
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:20
GVI 6
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
Østerbro IF 4
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
13:40
Oversidder
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Oversidder
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
GVI 6
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
BK Skjold 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
Oversidder
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
BK Skjold 4
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
Oversidder
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:30
B 93 5
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:30
Skovshoved IF 3
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:50
Østerbro IF 4
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:50
B 93 5
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
13:10
Østerbro IF 4
Skovshoved IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
13:10
B 93 5
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
BK Skjold 4
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:30
Skovshoved IF 3
GVI 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
Skovshoved IF 3
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:50
GVI 6
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
GVI 6
BK Skjold 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:10
Skovshoved IF 3
Østerbro IF 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
B 93 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:00
B 1903 3
FA 2000 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:20
B 1903 3
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:20
FA 2000 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:40
FA 2000 5
B 93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:40
B 1903 3
Oversidder
|