Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2019
19:00
Frem 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2019
19:30
Brønshøj 2
4
B.1908 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
Husum 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:15
KFUM 2
2
Vanløse IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:00
FB 2
1
FA 2000 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
15:00
GVI 2
4
B.93 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
18:45
AB Tårnby 2
4
Tårnby FF 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
18:45
Vanløse IF 2
1
Brønshøj 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
Husum 2
2
FB 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
B.1908 2
1
GVI 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:30
FA 2000 2
3
KFUM 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
20:45
B.93 2
3
Frem 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
19:30
Brønshøj 2
0
FA 2000 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
18:30
Frem 2
1
B.1908 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:30
AB Tårnby 2
4
Husum 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Tårnby FF 2
1
B.93 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:15
KFUM 2
3
FB 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
15:00
GVI 2
2
Vanløse IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:30
Husum 2
0
KFUM 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
20:45
B.93 2
4
AB Tårnby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
18:30
FB 2
3
Brønshøj 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
FA 2000 2
2
GVI 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
B.1908 2
5
Tårnby FF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
20:45
B.93 2
6
Husum 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
B.1908 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
Vanløse IF 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
15:00
GVI 2
2
FB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:15
FA 2000 2
5
Tårnby FF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:15
KFUM 2
1
GVI 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:30
B.1908 2
1
B.93 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:30
Husum 2
2
Brønshøj 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
FB 2
2
Frem 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
15:00
Vanløse IF 2
2
AB Tårnby 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
19:00
B.93 2
1
Vanløse IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:15
AB Tårnby 2
0
FA 2000 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:15
B.1908 2
6
Husum 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Tårnby FF 2
4
FB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
15:00
Frem 2
2
KFUM 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
15:00
GVI 2
1
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
19:30
Brønshøj 2
3
KFUM 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
19:05
Vanløse IF 2
2
Frem 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
19:00
FB 2
0
AB Tårnby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
19:30
Brønshøj 2
2
Frem 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:15
FA 2000 2
4
B.93 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:15
KFUM 2
3
Tårnby FF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
15:00
Husum 2
0
GVI 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
15:00
Vanløse IF 2
3
B.1908 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2019
19:15
B.93 2
2
FB 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2019
18:15
AB Tårnby 2
3
KFUM 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
11:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
11:15
B.1908 2
1
FA 2000 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
15:00
Vanløse IF 2
1
Husum 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
13:30
Frem 2
6
GVI 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
FA 2000 2
2
Vanløse IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
FB 2
1
B.1908 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
KFUM 2
0
B.93 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
15:00
GVI 2
1
Tårnby FF 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
13:30
Frem 2
1
Husum 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2019
19:30
Brønshøj 2
0
AB Tårnby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2019
19:00
Frem 2
2
FA 2000 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
11:15
Husum 2
1
FA 2000 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
Vanløse IF 2
4
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
B.1908 2
4
KFUM 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
B.93 2
4
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
Tårnby FF 2
2
Frem 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
AB Tårnby 2
1
GVI 2
4
|
Ingen
Nedrykning:
Nr. 10, 11 og 12.