Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2018
10:00
FB
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2018
14:00
Vestia
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
10:00
Aakanden GF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
10:00
Husum Bk
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
10:45
Bk. Hekla
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2018
16:15
Skovshoved IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
10:00
Fremad Amager
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
10:00
B 1908 3
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
10:45
Bk. Hekla
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
11:30
KB (1)
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
11:15
Husum Bk
Bk. Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
11:30
KB (1)
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
09:30
FB
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
10:00
Aakanden GF
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2018
12:15
Vestia
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan 2019
10:00
Aakanden GF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan 2019
16:30
Skovshoved IF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
12:30
Bk. Hekla
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2019
10:00
B 1908 3
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2019
10:45
FB
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
10:00
Husum Bk
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
11:45
KB (1)
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Aakanden GF
Bk. Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
08:45
KB (1)
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2019
15:15
Skovshoved IF
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
09:00
Vestia
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2019
10:45
Bk. Hekla
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
10:00
B 1908 3
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:00
FB
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2019
10:00
Husum Bk
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
KB (1)
Bk. Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
B 1908 3
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
10:45
Bk. Hekla
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
11:30
Husum Bk
Skovshoved IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2019
14:30
Vestia
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
10:00
Aakanden GF
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
10:00
B 1908 3
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
KB (1)
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar 2019
10:00
FB
Husum Bk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
10:00
B 1908 3
Bk. Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
13:30
Skovshoved IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
|