Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:18
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Hareskov IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
FA 2000 3
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Hareskov IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
10:00
GVI 2
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
10:18
Hillerød Fodbold 1
B. 82, Virum 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
10:54
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Hareskov IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
11:12
Rosenhøj BK 1
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 2
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Hillerød Fodbold 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
Hillerød Fodbold 1
BSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:12
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:00
FA 2000 3
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:36
Hillerød Fodbold 1
FC Holte 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:54
Rosenhøj BK 1
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
11:12
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Helsinge Fodbold 2
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
Hillerød Fodbold 1
BSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Hillerød Fodbold 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1
Hillerød Fodbold 1
|