Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
10:00
Hvidovre IF
10
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
11:00
FFB
0
Holbæk B&I
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
2
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
HIK
4
Slagelse B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
14:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
Holbæk B&I
1
Roskilde Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Slagelse B&I
2
FFB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
BSF
2
AB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
AC Amager Academy
1
Hvidovre IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:30
FC Helsingør
3
Næstved I.F.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Oversidder
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Hvidovre IF
2
BSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
FFB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:30
Næstved I.F.
1
HIK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
2
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:45
FC Helsingør
3
AC Amager Academy
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
AB
4
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
HIK
4
FFB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
BSF
5
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Slagelse B&I
4
AB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
AC Amager Academy
3
Næstved I.F.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
14:00
Oversidder
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
Hvidovre IF
0
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:30
Næstved I.F.
2
FFB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
AC Amager Academy
1
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
Roskilde Boldklub
2
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
14:00
AB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
FFB
0
Roskilde Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Slagelse B&I
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:45
HIK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Holbæk B&I
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:00
AB
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Holbæk B&I
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Hvidovre IF
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
BSF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
FFB
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:30
FC Helsingør
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Næstved I.F.
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
BSF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
AC Amager Academy
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
FC Helsingør
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
FFB
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
HIK
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Slagelse B&I
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Oversidder
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:00
AC Amager Academy
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
12:30
FC Helsingør
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Næstved I.F.
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
FFB
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
HIK
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
AB
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Roskilde Boldklub
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Næstved I.F.
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
14:00
Oversidder
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Holbæk B&I
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Hvidovre IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
FC Helsingør
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
AC Amager Academy
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
BSF
FFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
14:00
Slagelse B&I
Oversidder
|