Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. nov 2023
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2023
20:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Gurre IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
4
Frem Hellebæk
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
19:00
Gurre IK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
20:15
IF Bytoften
9
Vapnagård FK 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
5
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2023
20:00
Vapnagård FK 72
4
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jan
20:00
Vapnagård FK 72
3
Frem Hellebæk
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jan
20:15
IF Bytoften
3
Gurre IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
19:00
Gurre IK
5
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
3
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
Vapnagård FK 72
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
19:00
Gurre IK
2
Vapnagård FK 72
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
20:25
IF Bytoften
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb
19:00
Gurre IK
Frem Hellebæk
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
Hareskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb
20:00
Vapnagård FK 72
1
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
2
Frem Hellebæk
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb
19:50
Hareskov IF
8
Gurre IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar
20:25
IF Bytoften
5
Hareskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
0
Vapnagård FK 72
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
19:00
Gurre IK
0
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
Gurre IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
20:20
IF Bytoften
0
Frem Hellebæk
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar
20:00
Vapnagård FK 72
Hareskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
6
Gurre IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar
19:30
Frem Hellebæk
2
Vapnagård FK 72
3
|