Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2023
18:30
Herfølge BK (2)
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
AB
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
Glostrup
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
09:00
Ishøj IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
13:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Herstedøster IC
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK (2)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
10:00
AB
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:00
Glostrup
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:30
Herstedøster IC
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:00
BK Friheden
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
17:00
AB
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK (2)
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:30
BK Friheden
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Glostrup
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Herstedøster IC
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Herfølge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:15
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
12:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
11:00
Glostrup
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
17:30
BK Friheden
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:00
Vallensbæk IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2023
18:30
AB
Herfølge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:15
Hareskov IF
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Herstedøster IC
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
Glostrup
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
17:30
BK Friheden
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:00
Herfølge BK (2)
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Ishøj IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:30
BK Friheden
Herfølge BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:00
Ishøj IF
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
14:30
Ishøj IF
Herfølge BK (2)
|