Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF
Bk Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Herlev IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Brønshøj BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Jægersborg BK
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Farum BK (2)
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Brede IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Bk Fix
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Bk Fix
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Herlev IF
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Bk Fix
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Brede IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Bk Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Farum BK (2)
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Brønshøj BK
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Jægersborg BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Herlev IF
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Jægersborg BK
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Bk Fix
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Farum BK (2)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Brede IF
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Farum BK (2)
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Hareskov IF
Brede IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Brønshøj BK
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Brede IF
Farum BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Brønshøj BK
Hareskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Jægersborg BK
Bk Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Bk Fix
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
Herlev IF
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK (2)
Jægersborg BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
13:00
Herlev IF
Bk Fix
|