Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. nov 2022
20:45
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
FC Rudersdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2022
23:59
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
12:45
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
14:45
Albertslund BS 72
2
LSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2022
23:59
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2022
20:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:00
FC Rudersdal
Albertslund BS 72
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2022
23:59
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
12:45
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
16:00
Albertslund BS 72
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. dec 2022
23:59
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2023
23:59
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal
1
Bagsværd BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
23:59
Bagsværd BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
13:15
Albertslund BS 72
Allerød Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2023
20:00
LSF
5
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2023
23:59
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2023
23:59
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2023
19:00
LSF
2
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
7
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2023
20:45
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
Albertslund BS 72
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2023
23:59
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2023
09:00
FC Rudersdal
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
12:45
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Albertslund BS 72
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
20:45
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
Bagsværd BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
FC Rudersdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
15:00
Albertslund BS 72
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
20:45
Bagsværd BK
Albertslund BS 72
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2023
19:00
LSF
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
12:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2023
19:15
FC Rudersdal
2
Allerød Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar 2023
20:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
2
LSF
1
|