Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. aug 2021
19:00
HB Køge
1
B.93
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2021
22:00
Skovshoved/HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
19:30
FA 2000/Rødovre
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2021
18:45
B 1903
3
KB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2021
22:00
Oversidder
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2021
19:30
FA 2000/Rødovre
0
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
20:30
KB
0
Skovshoved/HIK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
19:00
HB Køge
0
KB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
20:30
Skovshoved/HIK
1
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2021
22:00
FA 2000/Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
20:15
B 1903
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2021
20:30
Skovshoved/HIK
2
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
Skovshoved/HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2021
22:00
Oversidder
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2021
20:30
KB
1
FA 2000/Rødovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
09:00
B.93
3
B 1903
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
19:00
HB Køge
1
Skovshoved/HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
22:00
B.93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
19:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
22:00
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2021
20:45
FA 2000/Rødovre
HB Køge
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2021
20:15
B 1903
2
FA 2000/Rødovre
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
19:00
HB Køge
B 1903
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
20:30
KB
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2021
22:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
20:30
Skovshoved/HIK
3
FA 2000/Rødovre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
10:30
B.93
KB
UHT
|