Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2021
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
B. 1973, Herlev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
10:45
B. 1973, Herlev
6
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
12:00
IF Bytoften
3
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2021
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
12:00
BSF
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:00
BSF
3
B. 1973, Herlev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2021
18:55
IF Bytoften
1
Kr. Værløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2021
17:30
B. 1973, Herlev
1
IF Bytoften
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2021
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
BSF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2021
10:00
Kr. Værløse IF
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
Kr. Værløse IF
1
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
10:45
IF Bytoften
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
17:45
Kr. Værløse IF
6
B. 1973, Herlev
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2021
18:00
BSF
6
IF Bytoften
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2021
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Kr. Værløse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
B. 1973, Herlev
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2021
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev
2
Kr. Værløse IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:30
IF Bytoften
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
14:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
BSF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
17:30
Kr. Værløse IF
2
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2021
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2021
10:30
B. 1973, Herlev
1
BSF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:00
Kr. Værløse IF
7
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2021
17:30
BSF
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2021
17:00
BSF
0
Kr. Værløse IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2021
17:15
IF Bytoften
2
B. 1973, Herlev
1
|