Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Nørrebro United 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
KB 8
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
BK Hellas 2
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
B93 6
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Kastrup BK 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Dragør BK 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Fremad Amager 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
B93 6
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Dragør BK 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
B93 5
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
KB 8
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
B93 6
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
BK Hellas 2
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Nørrebro United 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:45
BK Hekla 4
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:45
AB Tårnby 5
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:45
BK Vestia 4
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:45
Ørestad IF 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:03
B 1903 3
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:03
BK Fix 4
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:03
Ørestad IF 2
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:03
BK Skjold 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:21
BK Hekla 4
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:21
BK Fix 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:21
BK Skjold 3
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:21
BK Hekla 3
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:39
BK Vestia 4
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:39
BK Hekla 3
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:39
B 1903 3
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:39
AB Tårnby 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:30
BK Hekla 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:30
KB 8
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:30
BK Fix 4
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:30
Dragør BK 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:48
Nørrebro United 4
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:48
BK Vestia 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:48
BK Hellas 2
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:48
Dragør BK 2
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:06
BK Hekla 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:06
BK Vestia 4
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:06
BK Fix 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:06
Ørestad IF 2
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:24
Ørestad IF 2
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:24
BK Hellas 2
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:24
Nørrebro United 4
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
12:24
KB 8
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
B 1903 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
B93 5
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
AB Tårnby 5
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
Fremad Amager 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:18
B93 6
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:18
BK Skjold 3
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:18
AB Tårnby 5
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:18
BK Hekla 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
B 1903 3
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
BK Skjold 3
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
Kastrup BK 3
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
BK Hekla 3
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
Kastrup BK 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
Fremad Amager 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
B93 6
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
B93 5
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:00
BK Hekla 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:00
Kastrup BK 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:00
B 1903 3
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:00
Dragør BK 2
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:18
BK Hellas 2
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:18
Kastrup BK 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:18
Fremad Amager 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:18
BK Vestia 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:36
BK Hekla 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:36
BK Skjold 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:36
B 1903 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:36
BK Vestia 4
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:54
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:54
BK Skjold 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:54
Fremad Amager 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
09:54
Kastrup BK 3
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
BK Fix 4
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
Nørrebro United 4
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
AB Tårnby 5
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
B93 6
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
BK Fix 4
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
BK Hekla 3
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
AB Tårnby 5
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
Ørestad IF 2
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
BK Fix 4
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
BK Hekla 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
KB 8
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
Ørestad IF 2
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
KB 8
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
BK Hekla 3
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
AB Tårnby 5
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
B93 5
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Ørestad IF 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Nørrebro United 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
BK Fix 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Fremad Amager 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Nørrebro United 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Kastrup BK 3
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Fremad Amager 3
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
KB 8
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
B 1903 3
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
Ørestad IF 2
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
BK Fix 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
BK Skjold 3
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
KB 8
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
Ørestad IF 2
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
BK Skjold 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
Kastrup BK 3
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:30
BK Hekla 4
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:30
B93 6
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:30
AB Tårnby 5
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:30
BK Hellas 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:48
B93 6
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:48
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:48
BK Hellas 2
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:48
B93 5
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:06
BK Hekla 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:06
B93 6
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:06
AB Tårnby 5
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:06
BK Vestia 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:24
B93 5
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:24
BK Hekla 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:24
BK Vestia 4
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
14:24
Dragør BK 2
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 3
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Dragør BK 2
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
BK Fix 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
B93 6
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Nørrebro United 4
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Dragør BK 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
B93 6
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
BK Vestia 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
AB Tårnby 5
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Nørrebro United 4
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
BK Fix 4
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
B93 6
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
AB Tårnby 5
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
B93 6
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Nørrebro United 4
BK Vestia 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Dragør BK 2
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
BK Hekla 4
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
Fremad Amager 3
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
B 1903 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
KB 8
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
Fremad Amager 3
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
Ørestad IF 2
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
BK Hellas 2
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
BK Hekla 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
BK Hekla 4
B93 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
Fremad Amager 3
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
B 1903 3
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
BK Hellas 2
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
KB 8
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
BK Hellas 2
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
Fremad Amager 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
B93 5
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
BK Fix 4
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
B93 6
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
BK Skjold 3
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
B93 5
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
BK Hekla 4
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
BK Fix 4
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
KB 8
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
B93 5
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
Ørestad IF 2
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
Dragør BK 2
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
B 1903 3
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:00
BK Vestia 4
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
BK Hekla 4
B93 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
BK Fix 4
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
B93 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
Nørrebro United 4
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:18
Kastrup BK 3
BK Hekla 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:18
Ørestad IF 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:18
BK Vestia 4
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:18
AB Tårnby 5
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
BK Hekla 4
Nørrebro United 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
B93 5
BK Fix 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
B93 6
KB 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
BK Skjold 3
Fremad Amager 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:36
BK Hekla 3
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:36
Ørestad IF 2
Kastrup BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:36
B 1903 3
BK Hellas 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:36
BK Vestia 4
AB Tårnby 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:54
BK Hekla 3
B 1903 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:54
BK Vestia 4
Ørestad IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:54
BK Hellas 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:54
AB Tårnby 5
Kastrup BK 3
|