Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
6
FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
19:00
CSC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
10:30
Amager FF 2
3
Nørrebro United 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
22:00
Oversidder
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
FB
2
Aakanden GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
20:35
Vanløse
3
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
12:00
Hellas
2
CSC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
20:00
Aakanden GF
2
Vanløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
0
Nørrebro United 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:30
FB
1
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:30
Amager FF 2
2
CSC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
22:00
Oversidder
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:45
CSC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
20:35
Vanløse
4
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United 2
3
Aakanden GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
Hellas
6
Amager FF 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
20:00
Aakanden GF
7
Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
22:00
Aakanden GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
0
CSC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
19:30
FB
4
Nørrebro United 2
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
20:35
Vanløse
3
Hellas
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Amager FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
22:00
Oversidder
FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United 2
Vanløse
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:00
CSC
3
Aakanden GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:30
Amager FF 2
5
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
12:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
20:00
Aakanden GF
5
Amager FF 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
22:00
Vanløse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
19:30
FB
2
CSC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United 2
2
Hellas
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
20:00
Fremad Amager
0
Hellas
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2019
22:00
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:30
Amager FF 2
4
FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
12:30
CSC
3
Vanløse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Aakanden GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
19:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
20:00
Aakanden GF
3
Fremad Amager
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2019
19:30
FB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2019
20:35
Vanløse
Amager FF 2
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2019
18:00
Nørrebro United 2
4
CSC
5
|