Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. mar 2019
12:00
Ølstykke FC
0
B. 73, Slagelse
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. mar 2019
13:00
Kalundborg GB
2
Elite Bornholm
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub
5
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
12:00
Stenløse BK
0
Kalundborg GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
2
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
4
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
14:00
Kalundborg GB
1
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub
2
Elite Bornholm
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
12:00
Ølstykke FC
5
Stenløse BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
14:00
Kalundborg GB
3
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2019
15:45
Elite Bornholm
1
B. 73, Slagelse
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
15:30
Elite Bornholm
2
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
1
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
15:30
Stenløse BK
1
Elite Bornholm
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
1
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
12:00
Stenløse BK
3
Lyngby Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2019
12:00
B. 73, Slagelse
4
Ølstykke FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2019
11:00
Elite Bornholm
0
Kalundborg GB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
15:30
Ølstykke FC
0
Elite Bornholm
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
2
B. 73, Slagelse
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
14:00
Kalundborg GB
6
Stenløse BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
12:00
Stenløse BK
1
B. 73, Slagelse
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
15:30
Elite Bornholm
10
Lyngby Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2019
15:00
Ølstykke FC
4
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2019
15:30
B. 73, Slagelse
2
Elite Bornholm
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
12:00
Stenløse BK
0
Ølstykke FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2019
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub
4
Kalundborg GB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2019
18:30
Ølstykke FC
4
Lyngby Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
14:00
Kalundborg GB
1
B. 73, Slagelse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2019
15:30
Elite Bornholm
Stenløse BK
UHT
|
DBU Sjælland v/Thomas Rasmussen på tler@dbusjaelland.dk
DBU København v/Martin Munk på munk@dbukoebenhavn.dk