Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. mar 2019
10:00
Vanløse 3
4
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
11:30
Vestia
1
Hellas
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2019
12:15
AB Tårnby 3
2
B93 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2019
11:45
FB 2
6
Jægersborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
11:45
B93 3
2
FB 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
18:30
Hellas
5
Vanløse 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2019
18:30
AB Tårnby 3
6
HIK 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
17:30
FB 2
8
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
11:30
HIK 3
1
Jægersborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
11:30
AB Tårnby 3
0
Hellas
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2019
11:30
Vestia
1
Vanløse 3
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2019
18:30
HIK 3
5
Vestia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2019
18:30
Hellas
1
FB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
10:00
Vanløse 3
9
AB Tårnby 3
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
14:15
B93 3
0
HIK 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
16:30
Jægersborg
1
Vestia
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
11:00
Jægersborg
4
B93 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
11:15
FB 2
3
Vanløse 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
12:00
HIK 3
2
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
18:00
Hellas
4
HIK 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2019
18:30
B93 3
12
Vestia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2019
18:00
AB Tårnby 3
7
B 1903 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2019
18:00
B 1903 2
0
Jægersborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
10:45
Vanløse 3
7
Jægersborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
11:30
AB Tårnby 3
1
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
18:00
Hellas
9
B93 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2019
18:30
Jægersborg
5
AB Tårnby 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
11:30
Vestia
B 1903 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2019
18:30
HIK 3
4
FB 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2019
19:00
B93 3
1
Vanløse 3
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2019
10:30
B 1903 2
1
Hellas
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2019
18:00
Vestia
7
AB Tårnby 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2019
18:30
B93 3
5
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
10:00
HIK 3
3
Vanløse 3
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
10:00
Vestia
FB 2
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
11:00
Jægersborg
3
Hellas
0
|