Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2018
23:59
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
12:00
LSF
1
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2018
13:30
Bella1973
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2018
17:45
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
14:00
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2018
23:59
Oversidder
Bella1973
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2018
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
4
Farum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2018
23:59
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2018
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2018
10:30
Farum BK
0
Bella1973
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2019
13:15
BK Avarta (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan 2019
12:00
LSF
0
Ringsted Pigefodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2019
17:45
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2019
11:30
BK Avarta (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
1
Rosenhøj BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan 2019
23:59
Oversidder
BK Avarta (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2019
17:45
Bella1973
8
Fremad Valby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan 2019
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2019
18:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2019
10:30
LSF
Fremad Valby
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb 2019
15:15
BK Avarta (1)
0
Bella1973
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2019
17:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
11:00
Fremad Valby
BK Avarta (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Farum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Rosenhøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2019
18:00
Bella1973
8
LSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb 2019
11:00
Fremad Valby
1
Ringsted Pigefodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb 2019
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
2
Bella1973
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
14:00
LSF
Farum BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar 2019
17:45
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Ringsted Pigefodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby
4
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
13:30
Bella1973
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar 2019
15:15
BK Avarta (1)
2
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2019
17:45
Farum BK
2
Fremad Valby
18
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2019
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2019
19:15
Rosenhøj BK
5
BK Avarta (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
Bella1973
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2019
11:00
Ringsted Pigefodbold
BK Avarta (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar 2019
17:45
Farum BK
0
BK Avarta (1)
4
|