Drengeungdom efterår
U19 drenge M E
1 B 93 9 k 32 - 12 24 p
2 Fremad Valby 9 k 35 - 18 17 p
3 Skjold 9 k 31 - 19 17 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 30 - 24 17 p
5 AB Tårnby 9 k 26 - 15 16 p -
6 Jægersborg BK 9 k 18 - 21 15 p
7 GVI 9 k 28 - 38 8 p -
8 Fr Amager 9 k 16 - 44 7 p
9 Hvidovre 9 k 26 - 36 4 p
10 Fix 9 k 18 - 33 4 p -
U19 drenge 1 E
1 Kastrup 5 k 22 - 15 10 p
2 Skovshoved 5 k 17 - 11 10 p
3 HIK 5 k 19 - 15 9 p
4 Dragør Bk. 5 k 9 - 15 4 p
5 KB 5 k 10 - 17 4 p
6 FB 5 k 13 - 17 3 p
U19 drenge 2 E
1 AB Tårnby 8 k 35 - 14 24 p
2 Jægersborg 8 k 34 - 16 18 p
3 IF Gentofte 05 8 k 40 - 25 15 p
4 FB 8 k 19 - 28 12 p -
5 Skovshoved 8 k 24 - 34 12 p -
6 Fix 8 k 18 - 21 9 p
7 KB 8 k 26 - 33 9 p
8 HIK 8 k 15 - 26 6 p -
9 Hellas 8 k 13 - 27 3 p
U17 drenge M E
1 Hvidovre 8 k 33 - 9 22 p
2 B 93 8 k 29 - 8 19 p
3 Elite Bornholm 8 k 16 - 12 18 p
4 Skjold 8 k 14 - 18 13 p
5 HIK 8 k 20 - 15 8 p
6 AB Tårnby 8 k 14 - 15 8 p
7 Dragør Bk. 8 k 13 - 18 8 p
8 Vanløse 8 k 12 - 21 5 p
9 Fix 8 k 6 - 41 1 p
U17 drenge 1 E
1 KB 10 k 45 - 15 25 p
2 Union 10 k 33 - 13 25 P
3 B 1903 10 k 25 - 17 18 p
4 B 1908 10 k 23 - 24 16 p
5 Fremad Valby 10 k 36 - 39 16 p
6 HIK 10 k 34 - 28 15 p
7 AB Tårnby 10 k 34 - 36 12 p -
8 Hvidovre 10 k 21 - 39 9 p
9 Kastrup 10 k 16 - 26 9 p -
10 Fr Amager 10 k 23 - 45 8 p
11 Husum 10 k 27 - 35 7 p -
U17 drenge 2 E
1 B 1950 8 k 44 - 11 21 p
2 FB 8 k 37 - 10 18 p
3 KFUM 8 k 19 - 19 15 p
4 B 93 8 k 22 - 18 13 p
5 GVI 8 k 15 - 23 10 p
6 KB 8 k 22 - 22 9 p
7 Skovshoved 8 k 16 - 34 7 p
8 Skjold 8 k 18 - 37 7 p -
9 AB Tårnby 8 k 17 - 36 6 p
U17 drenge 3 E
1 B 1950 10 k 82 - 14 27 p
2 SSB 10 k 48 - 29 19 p -
3 Hellas 10 k 51 - 27 18 p
4 FB 10 k 39 - 49 12 p
5 Pioneren 10 k 44 - 74 10 p
6 Østerbro 10 k 20 - 91 3 p -
U17 drenge 4 E
1 Husum 7 k 39 - 8 21 p
2 B 1903 7 k 43 - 14 14 p
3 KB 7 k 33 - 25 11 p
4 FB 7 k 28 - 22 10 p
5 Fremad Valby 7 k 23 - 27 9 p -
6 AB Tårnby 7 k 15 - 25 7 p -
7 Fix 7 k 13 - 49 4 p
8 Fr Amager 7 k 16 - 40 3 p
U17 drenge 5 E
1 GVI 5 k 24 - 5 12 p -
2 HIK 5 k 17 - 23 10 p
3 B 1950 5 k 23 - 10 9 p
4 Skovshoved 3 k 7 - 10 3 p udgået
5 KFUM 3 k 3 - 14 1 p udgået
6 FB 3 k 3 - 15 0 p udgået
U15 drenge M E
1 KB 9 k 25 - 17 21 p
2 Frem 9 k 16 - 9 20 p
3 KFUM 9 k 24 - 16 17 p
4 Husum 9 k 26 - 14 16 p
5 Hvidovre 9 k 19 - 12 16 p
6 B 1903 9 k 21 - 21 15 p
7 FA 2000 9 k 21 - 29 10 p
8 Elite Bornholm 9 k 18 - 22 7 p
9 HIK 9 k 20 - 33 7 p
10 AB Tårnby 9 k 12 - 29 1 p
U15 drenge 1 E
1 Dragør 9 k 37 - 6 27 p
2 Fr Amager 9 k 33 - 11 20 p
3 CIK 9 k 21 - 19 17 p
4 HIK 9 k 23 - 23 13 p
5 Skovshoved 9 k 21 - 22 13 p
6 GVI 9 k 22 - 19 12 p
7 Skjold 9 k 22 - 20 11 p
8 Kastrup 9 k 10 - 15 8 p
9 KB 9 k 11 - 42 3 p
10 B 1903 9 k 12 - 35 3 p -
U15 drenge 2 E
1 Brønshøj 7 k 27 - 5 17 p
2 KFUM 2 7 k 17 - 10 16 p
3 FA 2000 7 k 38 - 15 15 p
4 Hellas 7 k 18 - 28 10 p
5 Vanløse 7 k 26 - 16 9 p
6 FB 7 k 14 - 19 9 p -
7 Dragør 7 k 11 - 28 1 p
8 GVI 7 k 7 - 37 1 p
U15 drenge 3 A E
1 Hakoah 10 k 62 - 13 25 p
2 B 1903 10 k 69 - 31 22 p
3 Fremad Valby 10 k 48 - 24 21 p
4 B 93 10 k 38 - 40 15 p
5 Rødovre 10 k 25 - 81 3 p
6 KB 10 k 17 - 70 3 p-
U15 drenge 3 B E
1 KFB 8 k 32 - 13 18 p
2 Husum 2 8 k 22 - 23 12 p
3 Skovshoved 8 k 15 - 16 9 p
4 Hvidovre 8 k 17 - 25 8 p
5 Kastrup 8 k 10 - 19 8 p
U15 drenge 4 E
1 Fr Amager 9 k 39 - 8 25 p
2 B1908 9 k 36 - 19 18 p
3 SSB 9 k 37 - 22 16 p -
4 HIK 3 9 k 39 - 32 15 p -
5 HIK 4 9 k 28 - 37 12 p
6 Vanløse 9 k 22 - 26 10 p -
7 Dragør 9 k 20 - 26 10 p -
8 B 93 9 k 23 - 46 7 p -
9 FB 9 k 13 - 44 4 p -
10 KFUM 9 k 21 - 18 14 p udgået
U15 drenge 5 E
1 Frem 4 k 31 - 5 12 p
2 FA 2000 4 k 10 - 10 6 p
3 KB 4 k 13 - 13 6 p -
4 GVI 3 4 k 10 - 13 6 p -
5 Brønshøj 4 k 5 - 28 0 p -
U15 drenge 7M E
1 Skjold (1) 4 k 40 - 7 12 p
2 Rødovre 4 k 13 - 21 9 p
3 Skjold (2) 4 k 16 - 8 6 p
4 Nørrebro United 4 k 9 - 30 3 p
5 Fremad Valby 4 k 5 - 17 0 p
U14 drenge M E
1 KB 9 k 47 - 13 22 p
2 Hvidovre 9 k 30 - 18 21 p
3 Dragør 9 k 35 - 16 19 p
4 AB Tårnby 9 k 28 - 22 16 p
5 B 93 9 k 21 - 14 15 p
6 Vanløse 9 k 15 - 18 15 p
7 HIK 9 k 23 - 22 11 p
8 B 1903 9 k 23 - 27 9 p
9 FB 9 k 8 - 30 3 p
10 Skjold 9 k 11 - 61 0 p -
U14 drenge 1 E
1 FA 2000 8 k 21 - 13 18 p
2 Fix 8 k 28 - 21 16 p
3 B 1908 8 k 19 - 13 16 p
4 HIK 8 k 37 - 26 12 p
5 Skovshoved 8 k 20 - 14 11 p
6 Jægersborg 8 k 17 - 24 10 p
7 Vanløse 8 k 22 - 18 9 p
8 KB 8 k 22 - 21 9 p
9 AB Tårnby 8 k 13 - 49 3 p
U14 drenge 2 E
1 KB 8 k 32 - 8 20 p
2 Husum 8 k 21 - 23 13 p
3 Fr Amager 8 k 27 - 30 12 p
4 B 1903 8 k 19 - 26 10 p
5 B 1950 8 k 8 - 20 3 p
U14 drenge 3 E
1 KB 8 k 24 - 14 16 p
2 B 93 8 k 25 - 18 16 p
3 Dragør 8 k 24 - 16 15 p
4 Jægersborg 8 k 20 - 14 12 p d
5 Skovshoved 8 k 20 - 17 12 p
6 Vanløse 8 k 12 - 15 10 p
7 Kastrup 8 k 16 - 27 10 p
8 Skjold 8 k 22 - 30 7 p
9 FB 8 k 14 - 26 6 p
U14 drenge 4 E
1 KB a 8 k 45 - 22 18 p
2 KFUM 8 k 25 - 17 17 p
3 B 93 8 k 24 - 18 16 p
4 Frem 8 k 22 - 37 12 p -
5 Skjold 8 k 16 - 18 10 p
6 KFB 8 k 24 - 24 9 p
7 GVI 8 k 22 - 29 8 p
8 Hekla 8 k 21 - 25 3 p-
9 KB b 8 k 18 - 27 12 p udgået
U14 drenge 5 E
1 HIK 4 8 k 28 - 13 20 p
2 HIK 3 8 k 29 - 15 19 p
3 FA 2000 2 8 k 29 - 16 15 p
4 FB 8 k 29 - 25 13 p
5 B 93 8 k 29 - 26 10 p
6 FA 2000 3 8 k 24 - 30 10 p
7 AB Tårnby 8 k 19 - 30 5 p
8 B 1908 8 k 17 - 35 5 p
9 Jægersborg 8 k 15 - 29 4 p
U14 drenge 6 E
1 Fr Amager 6 k 38 - 9 18 p
2 Skovshoved 6 k 27 - 10 15 p
3 B 93 6 k 18 - 23 9 p
4 SSB 6 k 20 - 18 6 p
5 B 1903 6 k 18 - 26 6 p
6 Vanløse 6 k 16 - 32 6 p
7 HIK 6 k 9 - 28 3 p
U14 drenge 7M E
1 B 1950 7 k 73 - 14 18 p
2 Østerbro (1) 7 k 61 - 33 15 p
3 Hellas 7 k 31 - 22 15 p -
4 Nørrebro United 7 k 32 - 44 12 p
5 KFUM 7 k 40 - 35 9 p
6 Østerbro (2) 7 k 24 - 41 9 p
7 Skjold 7 k 19 - 26 6 p
8 HB 7 k 12 - 77 0 p -
U13 drenge 9M Mester A E
1 Frem 8 k 88 - 13 24 p
2 KB 8 k 48 - 24 18 p
3 HIK 8 k 28 - 59 12 p
4 Jægersborg 8 k 29 - 57 4 p
5 B 93 8 k 25 - 65 1 p
U13 drenge 9M Mester B E
1 FB 9 k 36 - 12 24 p
2 Fr Amager 9 k 34 - 23 19 p
3 Hvidovre 9 k 41 - 17 18 p
4 Vanløse 9 k 23 - 17 15 p
5 AB Tårnby 9 k 33 - 25 13 p
6 Kastrup 9 k 26 - 33 11 p
7 FA 2000 9 k 14 - 23 9 p
8 GVI 9 k 16 - 30 8 p
9 Dragør 9 k 21 - 32 7 p
10 Skovshoved 9 k 15 - 47 6 p
U13 drenge 9M 1 E
1 B 1903 8 k 66 - 11 22 p
2 KB (1) 8 k 54 - 18 19 p
3 HIK 8 k 56 - 12 17 p
4 AB Tårnby 8 k 41 - 40 13 p
5 B 1908 8 k 23 - 23 10 p
6 Husum 8 k 14 - 37 8 p
7 KB (2) 8 k 26 - 30 6 p
8 Skovshoved 8 k 22 - 54 6 p
9 Jægersborg 8 k 12 - 89 1 p
U13 drenge 9M 2 A E
1 Brønshøj 10 k 37 - 18 25 p
2 B 93 10 k 37 - 17 20 p
3 Frem 10 k 32 - 32 16 p -
4 GVI 10 k 18 - 39 10 p
5 KFUM 10 k 14 - 23 9 p -
6 KFB 10 k 22 - 31 7 p -
U13 drenge 9M 2 B E
1 Vanløse 9 k 43 - 19 21 p
2 Fr Amager 9 k 74 - 23 19 p -
3 HIK 9 k 68 - 26 18 p
4 Dragør 9 k 43 - 23 18 p
5 Fix 9 k 36 - 27 16 p
6 B 1903 9 k 51 - 36 15 p
7 KB 9 k 37 - 34 14 p
8 Kastrup 9 k 19 - 54 6 p
9 Jægersborg 9 k 24 - 72 6 p
10 Husum 9 k 9 - 90 0 p
U13 drenge 9M 3 E
1 Union 10 k 69 - 31 27 p
2 FB 10 k 55 - 23 22 p
3 B 1903 10 k 43 - 50 15 p
4 FA 2000 10 k 24 - 24 14 p
5 Rødovre 10 k 27 - 57 5 p
6 KB 10 k 18 - 51 3 p -
U13 drenge 9M 4 A E
1 Fr Amager 10 k 79 - 20 27 p
2 FB 10 k 63 - 27 24 p
3 FA 2000 10 k 52 - 35 19 p
4 Vanløse 10 k 17 - 41 11 p
5 Dragør 10 k 21 - 67 5 p
6 Fremad Valby 10 k 16 - 58 1 p
U13 drenge 9M 4 B E
1 B.93 10 k 55 - 15 27 p
2 KB 10 k 37 - 14 22 p-
3 HIK 10 k 57 - 35 16 p
4 GVI 10 k 26 - 30 12 p
5 Skovshoved 10 k 30 - 41 7 p -
6 Skjold 10 k 17 - 87 4 p
U13 drenge 9M 5 E
1 B.93 8 k 47 - 12 21 p
2 Union 8 k 24 - 15 19 p
3 Brønshøj 8 k 20 - 32 9 p -
4 FB 8 k 22 - 40 7 p
5 FA 2000 8 k 25 - 39 3 p -
U13 drenge 7M 1 E
1 Vestia 10 k 84 - 18 28 p
2 Hellas 10 k 43 - 31 21 p
3 Hekla 10 k 58 - 34 18 p
4 Skjold 10 k 42 - 35 16 p
5 AB Tårnby 10 k 29 - 62 6 p
6 Kastrup 10 k 5 - 81 0 p udgået
U13 drenge 7M 2 E
1 Vestia 6 k 46 - 16 18 p
2 Skjold 6 k 32 - 22 12 p -
3 HB 6 k 20 - 38 3 p
4 HIK 6 k 24 - 46 3 p
U13 drenge 7M 3 E
1 HIK 6 k 34 - 15 15 p
2 Amager FF 6 k 32 - 13 9 p
3 Hellas 6 k 33 - 20 9 p
4 SSB 6 k 20 - 31 9 p
5 Vestia 6 k 25 - 31 9 p -
6 AB Tårnby 6 k 11 - 26 6 p
7 KFUM 6 k 19 - 38 6 p