7M Herrer efterår
7M H Mester E
1 SSB 10 k 36 - 14 24 p
2 Jægersborg 10 k 40 - 26 21 p
3 Fr Amager 10 k 36 - 22 21 p
4 B 93 10 k 39 - 26 18 p
5 Vesterbro Alliancen 10 k 32 - 22 17 p
6 Østerbro 10 k 35 - 31 16 p -
7 Brønshøj 10 k 27 - 39 13 p
8 AB Tårnby 10 k 16 - 34 9 p
9 ØKF 10 k 19 - 33 8 p -
10 Fix 10 k 22 - 41 7 p
11 FC Spark 10 k 17 - 31 7 p -
7M H1 p. 151 E
1 Rikken 8 k 50 - 7 24 p
2 Real Copenhagen 8 k 21 - 14 16 p -
3 GVI 8 k 24 - 21 13 p
4 Hakoah 8 k 35 - 42 13 p
5 FC 97 8 k 29 - 31 12 p -
6 FB 8 k 15 - 21 10 p
7 Hekla 8 k 23 - 36 7 p
8 Amalie 8 k 8 - 24 4 p -
9 Olympia Århus København 8 k 17 - 26 6 p udgået
7M H1 p. 152 E
1 Tårnby FF 9 k 39 - 16 22 p
2 Royal 9 k 34 - 16 21 p
3 Østerbro 9 k 37 - 31 17 p
4 HIK 9 k 30 - 28 13 p
5 ØKF 9 k 33 - 33 13 p
6 KFB 9 k 26 - 31 11 p
7 B 1908 9 k 26 - 30 10 p -
8 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 22 - 32 9 p
9 Brønshøj 9 k 18 - 29 9 p -
10 KB 9 k 19 - 38 4 p
7M H2 p. 153 E
1 B 93 7 k 37 - 19 18 p
2 Heimdal 7 k 29 - 17 15 p
3 FC Nanoq 7 k 22 - 21 11 p
4 Jægersborg 7 k 25 - 26 10 p
5 Vesterbro Alliancen 7 k 16 - 18 10 p -
6 SSB 7 k 19 - 20 7 p
7 ØKF 7 k 8 - 26 5 p
8 FC Udfordringen 7 k 19 - 28 4 p
7M H2 p. 154 E
1 Firkanten 9 k 67 - 24 24 p
2 Tårnby FF 9 k 45 - 8 24 p
3 Vanløse 9 k 44 - 13 24 p
4 Fr Amager 9 k 48 - 23 18 p
5 B.93 9 k 23 - 24 10 p
6 Valby 9 k 24 - 32 10 p -
7 FC Damsø 9 k 24 - 39 7 p
8 Sønderbro Fight 9 k 19 - 45 7 p
9 Døvania 9 k 12 - 61 4 p
10 FB 9 k 9 - 46 4 p udgået
7M H2 p. 155E
1 Sundby 7 k 40 - 20 16 p
2 B 1908 7 k 21 - 10 16 p
3 Rødovre 7 k 35 - 24 15 p
4 Rikken 7 k 26 - 25 12 p
5 B 93 7 k 28 - 26 12 p -
6 ØKF 7 k 20 - 25 7 p
7 Amager FF 7 k 12 - 29 4 p
8 Olympia 7 k 7 - 30 0 p udgået
7M H2 p. 156 E
1 KB 9 k 95 - 11 27 p
2 Føroyar 9 k 56 - 16 22 p
3 Real Copenhagen 9 k 25 - 17 16 p -
4 B. 3 9 k 30 - 34 15 p
5 CIK 9 k 27 - 50 12 p
6 B 1960 9 k 20 - 37 12 p -
7 Volvox 9 k 34 - 23 11 p
8 KFB 9 k 30 - 35 9 p
9 FC Nyhavn 9 k 19 - 30 9 p
10 FB 9 k 12 - 95 0 p
7M H3 p. 157 E
1 Rødovre 9 k 66 - 20 24 p
2 B 1950 9 k 31 - 19 17 p
3 HIK 9 k 31 - 17 16 p
4 KB 9 k 30 - 28 14 p
5 CIK 9 k 14 - 19 14 p
6 Jægersborg 9 k 32 - 24 10 p
7 Østerbro 9 k 19 - 29 10 p -
8 Pioneren 9 k 19 - 37 9 p
9 AIK Frederiksholm 9 k 18 - 37 8 p -
10 Skjold 9 k 10 - 40 7 p -
7M H3 p. 158 E
1 FC Damsø 11 k 65 - 16 30 p
2 KB 11 k 59 - 18 30 p
3 Kastrup 11 k 52 - 21 30 p
4 Fremad Valby 11 k 54 - 32 21 p
5 AB Tårnby 11 k 41 - 41 18 p
6 Heimdal 11 k 21 - 28 13 p -
7 B 93 11 k 31 - 46 13 p -
8 Skjold 11 k 27 - 45 13 p -
9 HB 11 k 28 - 38 9 p
10 FB 11 k 17 - 32 8 p
11 KFB 11 k 26 - 61 7 p
12 Rikken 11 k 18 - 61 3 p
7M H3 p. 159 E
1 Sundby 7 k 27 - 13 17 p
2 HIK 7 k 35 - 14 15 p
3 Rødovre 7 k 32 - 22 12 p
4 Hekla 7 k 32 - 23 12 p
5 FC Damsø 7 k 23 - 22 10 p
6 Vigerslev 7 k 20 - 28 6 p -
7 Viktoria 7 k 21 - 31 5 p -
8 Frem 7 k 13 - 50 1 p
7M H3 p. 160 E
1 Rødovre 11 k 87 - 36 31 p
2 Søde Stjerne 11 k 39 - 22 23 p
3 MY 11 k 38 - 17 21 p
4 Valby 11 k 47 - 34 21 p
5 Fr Amager 11 k 29 - 20 21 p
6 Frem 11 k 43 - 29 19 p
7 Sundby 11 k 28 - 49 15 p
8 Kastrup 11 k 37 - 40 13 p -
9 B 93 11 k 30 - 40 12 p
10 Jægersborg 11 k 14 - 40 7 p
11 Vanløse 11 k 23 - 65 7 p
12 Olympia 11 k 28 - 51 3 p -
7M H3 p. 161 E
1 RB 03 8 k 43 - 14 21 p
2 Dynamo FC 8 k 19 - 12 16 p
3 Hekla 8 k 19 - 16 12 p
4 Skovshoved 8 k 18 - 23 6 p -
5 Rikken 8 k 8 - 42 4 p