"De ældre"
|
Old Boys 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
20 |
54 |
82-22 |
2 |
AB 70 |
20 |
53 |
87-18 |
3 |
Vanløse |
20 |
36 |
52-42 |
4 |
B 1908 |
20 |
30 |
51-51 |
5 |
FB |
20 |
27 |
35-36 |
6 |
B 93 |
20 |
24 |
39-49 |
7 |
Frem |
20 |
24 |
37-50 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
23 |
36-49 |
9 |
Dragør |
20 |
19 |
49-56 |
10 |
KFUM |
20 |
18 |
42-63 |
11 |
Tårnby |
20 |
4 |
24-98 |
|
Old Boys 2 p. 31 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
18 |
45 |
67-24 |
2 |
KB |
18 |
40 |
50-19 |
3 |
CSC |
18 |
33 |
42-30 |
4 |
FA 2000 |
18 |
29 |
33-39 |
5 |
Pioneren |
18 |
24 |
40-38 |
6 |
Prespa |
18 |
24 |
44-51 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
19 |
31-48 |
8 |
Union |
18 |
15 |
29-46 |
9 |
HB |
18 |
14 |
27-39 |
10 |
B 1960 |
18 |
11 |
29-58 |
|
Old Boys 2 p. 32 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
20 |
57 |
121-9 |
2 |
Jægersborg/GVI |
20 |
55 |
69-15 |
3 |
Bispebjerg |
20 |
38 |
55-37 |
4 |
Sydhavnen |
20 |
33 |
68-59 |
5 |
Rødovre |
20 |
24 |
40-37 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
20 |
23- |
38-50 |
7 |
Heimdal |
20 |
19 |
44-61 |
8 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
20 |
19- |
30-79 |
9 |
Olympia |
20 |
18 |
34-66 |
10 |
Husum |
20 |
16- |
27-64 |
11 |
Dragør |
20 |
15 |
31-80 |
|
Old Boys 3 p. 33 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Amager FF |
18 |
47 |
71-15 |
2 |
AB 70 |
18 |
46 |
66-24 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
35 |
64-37 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
32 |
56-28 |
5 |
Stefan |
18 |
26- |
50-50 |
6 |
FA 2000 |
18 |
25 |
43-38 |
7 |
Hekla |
18 |
19- |
32-41 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
15 |
34-69 |
9 |
FC Damsø |
18 |
8- |
22-70 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
6 |
22-88 |
|
7M Old Boys Mester F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
8 |
21 |
41-19 |
2 |
Vanløse |
8 |
18 |
35-22 |
3 |
Østerbro |
8 |
13 |
43-24 |
4 |
B 1908 |
8 |
13 |
36-32 |
5 |
Posten |
8 |
12 |
27-31 |
6 |
Gentofte |
8 |
10 |
30-26 |
7 |
Amager FF |
8 |
10 |
40-38 |
8 |
Vestia |
8 |
5 |
31-45 |
9 |
Pan |
8 |
3 |
17-63 |
|
7M Old Boys 1 F p171 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Firkanten |
8 |
22 |
32-8 |
2 |
Prespa |
8 |
21 |
40-26 |
3 |
Sønderbro F |
8 |
13 |
34-24 |
4 |
Gentofte |
8 |
11 |
23-18 |
5 |
Husum |
8 |
10 |
27-26 |
6 |
Amager FF |
8 |
10- |
23-34 |
7 |
Vanløse |
8 |
7 |
26-38 |
8 |
SSB |
8 |
4 |
19-37 |
9 |
Skjold |
8 |
4- |
15-28 |
|
7M Old Boys 1 F p172 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
9 |
22 |
61-21 |
2 |
B 1960 |
9 |
22 |
37-15 |
3 |
Tårnby FF |
9 |
18 |
33-22 |
4 |
Sønderbro F |
9 |
16 |
43-34 |
5 |
Skjold |
9 |
14 |
26-19 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
9 |
12 |
22-31 |
7 |
Pioneren |
9 |
12 |
33-47 |
8 |
Sundby |
9 |
9 |
30-43 |
9 |
Døvania |
9 |
3 |
15-50 |
10 |
KFB |
9 |
4 |
16-34 udgået |
|
7M Old Boys Mester E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
8 |
21 |
51-20 |
2 |
Østerbro |
8 |
21 |
51-35 |
3 |
Sundby |
8 |
18 |
43-23 |
4 |
B 1908 |
8 |
12 |
31-41 |
5 |
Prespa |
8 |
9 |
44-45 |
6 |
Gentofte |
8 |
9 |
20-26 |
7 |
B 1903 |
8 |
9- |
18-30 |
8 |
B 1960 |
8 |
6- |
17-31 |
9 |
Firkanten |
8 |
3- |
16-40 |
|
7M Old Boys 1E p171 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Amager FF |
8 |
20 |
44-18 |
2 |
Tårnby FF |
8 |
19 |
47-15 |
3 |
Gentofte |
8 |
13 |
24-21 |
4 |
SSB |
8 |
12- |
29-41 |
5 |
Husum |
8 |
10 |
21-23 |
6 |
Pioneren |
8 |
8 |
19-39 |
7 |
Vanløse |
8 |
8- |
25-27 |
8 |
Skjold |
8 |
7 |
19-34 |
9 |
Sønderbro F |
8 |
5 |
18-28 |
|
7M Old Boys E p172 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vestia |
9 |
27 |
75-14 |
2 |
Skjold |
9 |
24 |
45-15 |
3 |
Sønderbro Fight |
9 |
18 |
45-26 |
4 |
Sundby |
9 |
15 |
27-35 |
5 |
Pan |
9 |
13- |
31-29 |
6 |
HIK |
9 |
10- |
21-27 |
7 |
Amager FF |
9 |
10- |
19-31 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
9 |
9 |
23-38 |
9 |
Døvania |
9 |
6 |
23-42 |
10 |
Husum |
9 |
0 |
13-65 |
|
Veteran 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
22 |
52 |
107-49 |
2 |
Sundby |
22 |
42 |
64-37 |
3 |
Tårnby |
22 |
42 |
57-35 |
4 |
FA 2000 |
22 |
35 |
53-45 |
5 |
Rødovre |
22 |
33 |
49-43 |
6 |
B 93 |
22 |
28 |
32-48 |
7 |
Kastrup |
22 |
24 |
42-55 |
8 |
KB |
22 |
25 |
40-58 |
9 |
FB |
22 |
24 |
48-43 |
10 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
23 |
35-61 |
11 |
Valby |
22 |
23- |
38-68 |
12 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
22 |
48-61 |
|
Veteran 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
22 |
51- |
75-33 |
2 |
AB 70 |
22 |
43 |
92-48 |
3 |
KFB |
22 |
37 |
55-31 |
4 |
B 1903 |
22 |
36 |
55-35 |
5 |
FIX |
22 |
36 |
47-37 |
6 |
Union |
22 |
33 |
49-50 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
33 |
54-56 |
8 |
HIK |
22 |
32 |
53-47 |
9 |
Østerbro |
22 |
26 |
49-51 |
10 |
KFUM |
22 |
24 |
48-83 |
11 |
Hekla |
22 |
17 |
40-76 |
12 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
3 |
24-94 |
|
Veteran 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Politiet |
22 |
53 |
91-40 |
2 |
Tårnby |
22 |
52 |
79-32 |
3 |
Husum |
22 |
51 |
77-28 |
4 |
HB |
22 |
34 |
51-52 |
5 |
KFB |
22 |
33 |
75-54 |
6 |
B 1908 |
22 |
32 |
54-49 |
7 |
Vanløse |
22 |
29 |
44-45 |
8 |
B 1960 |
22 |
27 |
50-69 |
9 |
Fox United |
22 |
24 |
53-69 |
10 |
CSC |
22 |
19 |
35-85 |
11 |
AB 70 |
22 |
13- |
33-86 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
12 |
34-67 |
|
7M Veteran Mester F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
10 |
27 |
50-22 |
2 |
Valby |
10 |
18- |
42-30 |
3 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
18- |
33-22 |
4 |
FA 2000 |
10 |
15 |
31-23 |
5 |
Union |
10 |
12- |
35-30 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
0- |
12-76 |
|
7M Veteran Mester E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union |
8 |
21 |
53-22 |
2 |
Valby |
8 |
15 |
42-27 |
3 |
Sundby |
8 |
15 |
37-25 |
4 |
FA 2000 |
8 |
6 |
19-36 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
8 |
3 |
19-60 |
|
Superveteran 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
43 |
43-15 |
2 |
B 1903 |
18 |
41 |
52-24 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
33 |
43-28 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
33 |
38-24 |
5 |
Sydhavnen |
18 |
31 |
37-24 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
29 |
48-30 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
20 |
32-29 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
11 |
25-52 |
9 |
FA 2000 |
18 |
8 |
15-61 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
3- |
12-48 |
|
Superveteran 2 F p.46 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
11 |
31 |
55-11 |
2 |
KFB |
11 |
25 |
42-10 |
3 |
SSB |
11 |
22 |
18-13 |
4 |
Viktoria |
11 |
19 |
40-32 |
5 |
Husum |
11 |
18 |
33-26 |
6 |
Sønderbro F |
11 |
16 |
28-22 |
7 |
Skjold |
11 |
16 |
18-25 |
8 |
GVI |
11 |
15 |
17-15 |
9 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
11 |
13 |
26-40 |
10 |
AB 70 |
11 |
10 |
20-37 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
11 |
6 |
21-42 |
12 |
B 1908 |
11 |
3 |
11-56 |
|
Superveteran 2 F p.47 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
28 |
28-6 |
2 |
Tårnby |
10 |
20 |
30-10 |
3 |
FIX |
10 |
16 |
22-17 |
4 |
FB |
10 |
15- |
20-14 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
9- |
8-29 |
6 |
B 1908 |
10 |
0- |
2-34 |
|
Supveteran 2E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
27 |
37-8 |
2 |
Kastrup |
10 |
24 |
44-12 |
3 |
KFB |
10 |
16 |
21-18 |
4 |
Tårnby |
10 |
10 |
15-28 |
5 |
Viktoria |
10 |
7 |
19-40 |
6 |
SSB |
10 |
4 |
10-40 |
|
Supveteran 3E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sønderbro F |
10 |
24 |
26-7 |
2 |
FB |
10 |
23 |
25-5 |
3 |
GVI |
10 |
18 |
25-10 |
4 |
Skjold |
10 |
16 |
18-15 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
16 |
17-15 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
14 |
16-23 |
7 |
FIX |
10 |
13 |
15-21 |
8 |
Husum |
10 |
12 |
18-19 |
9 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
10 |
12 |
17-24 |
10 |
AB 70 |
10 |
6 |
9-33 |
11 |
B 1908 |
10 |
5 |
11-25 |
|
Master 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
42 |
60-31 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
38 |
45-17 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
31 |
31-38 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
28- |
26-27 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
25 |
27-29 |
6 |
Frem |
18 |
23 |
21-39 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
20 |
26-31 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
20 |
19-25 |
9 |
Rødovre |
18 |
18 |
18-25 |
10 |
AB |
18 |
14- |
28-39 |
|
Master 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 908 |
22 |
50 |
79-26 |
2 |
GVI |
22 |
49- |
60-28 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
48 |
66-37 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
33 |
37-40 |
5 |
KFUM |
22 |
33 |
40-48 |
6 |
FA 2000 |
22 |
31 |
44-35 |
7 |
Albertslund |
22 |
30 |
49-44 |
8 |
Union |
22 |
25 |
29-56 |
9 |
Tåstrup FC |
22 |
24 |
34-39 |
10 |
Amalie |
22 |
23- |
31-50 |
11 |
FIX |
22 |
20 |
37-76 |
12 |
FB |
22 |
14 |
22-49 |
|
7M Master Mester F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
9 |
22 |
43-17 |
2 |
Dragør |
9 |
21 |
52-21 |
3 |
AB 70 |
9 |
18 |
42-29 |
4 |
Sundby |
9 |
17 |
39-30 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
9 |
16 |
31-33 |
6 |
Sundby KFUM |
9 |
11 |
35-30 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
9 |
10- |
23-39 |
8 |
KFUM |
9 |
7 |
17-38 |
9 |
Tårnby |
9 |
6 |
28-50 |
10 |
Husum |
9 |
3 |
34-57 |
|
7M Master 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
9 |
27 |
67-13 |
2 |
Frem |
9 |
22 |
40-21 |
3 |
Sønderbro F |
9 |
18 |
34-33 |
4 |
Hekla |
9 |
14 |
28-20 |
5 |
Sydhavnen |
9 |
13 |
33-32 |
6 |
Valby |
9 |
11 |
28-31 |
7 |
B 62 |
9 |
9 |
28-29 |
8 |
Posten |
9 |
9- |
28-41 |
9 |
B 1950 |
9 |
6 |
21-55 |
10 |
Stefan |
9 |
3 |
13-45 |
|
7M Master Mester E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 a |
9 |
22 |
42-18 |
2 |
Kastrup |
9 |
21 |
39-16 |
3 |
Dragør |
9 |
18 |
40-26 |
4 |
AB 70 b |
9 |
18 |
29-17 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
9 |
12- |
18-26 |
6 |
Frem |
9 |
11 |
27-39 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
9 |
10- |
30-28 |
8 |
KFUM |
9 |
8 |
11-28 |
9 |
Sundby KFUM |
9 |
7 |
16-26 |
10 |
Sundby |
9 |
2- |
10-38 |
|
7M Master 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
9 |
24 |
45-22 |
2 |
Sydhavnen |
9 |
22 |
36-19 |
3 |
Hekla |
9 |
18 |
40-21 |
4 |
Tårnby |
9 |
16 |
44-35 |
5 |
Posten |
9 |
13 |
32-29 |
6 |
Sønderbro F |
9 |
12 |
27-33 |
7 |
B 62 |
9 |
9 |
27-35 |
8 |
Valby |
9 |
8 |
26-32 |
9 |
Stefan |
9 |
4 |
26-45 |
10 |
B 1950 |
9 |
3 |
21-53 |
|
Supermaster 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
16 |
41 |
64-17 |
2 |
Rødovre |
16 |
32 |
46-25 |
3 |
AB |
16 |
32 |
31-14 |
4 |
Frem |
16 |
24 |
24-19 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
19 |
38-34 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
19 |
27-49 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
17 |
23-44 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
11 |
20-43 |
9 |
Tårnby |
16 |
9 |
24-52 |
|
Supermaster 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FA 2000 |
16 |
39 |
59-17 |
2 |
Skjold |
16 |
32 |
47-21 |
3 |
KFB |
16 |
29 |
46-30 |
4 |
Dragør |
16 |
23 |
39-30 |
5 |
HB |
16 |
19 |
17-37 |
6 |
KB |
16 |
18 |
30-27 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
18 |
28-34 |
8 |
Sundby |
16 |
15 |
15-39 |
9 |
AIK Frederiksholm |
16 |
12 |
9-45 |
|
Grand Old Master |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
10 |
30 |
33-4 |
2 |
Østerbro |
10 |
14 |
16-19 |
3 |
Skovshoved/HIK |
10 |
12 |
23-22 |
4 |
AB |
10 |
12 |
19-20 |
5 |
Tårnby |
10 |
10 |
11-25 |
6 |
B 93/B 1903 |
10 |
9 |
12-24 |
|
Super Grand Old Master F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved/HIK |
5 |
13 |
20-11 |
2 |
B 93 |
5 |
9 |
18-14 |
3 |
Tårnby |
5 |
9 |
10-13 |
4 |
Rødovre |
5 |
8 |
20-13 |
5 |
KB |
5 |
3 |
10-16 |
6 |
Frem |
5 |
1 |
9-20 |
|
Super Grand Old Master E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93/B 1903 |
8 |
16 |
27-18 |
2 |
Skovshoved/HIK |
8 |
13- |
27-17 |
3 |
Frem |
8 |
11 |
25-31 |
4 |
Rødovre |
8 |
10 |
20-28 |
5 |
Tårnby |
8 |
6 |
17-22 |