Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge M F

K

P

score

1

Skjold

9

25

51-11

2

Amager Alliancen

9

24

47-15

3

Hellas

9

18

38-21

4

Hvidovre

9

16

28-25

5

Brønshøj

9

12

21-22

6

B 93

9

10

26-2

7

KB

9

9

23-56

8

B 1903

9

9

22-21

9

FIX

9

6

14-36

10

Frem

9

4

8-44

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge M E

K

P

score

1

Amager Alliancen

8

24

50-9

2

Hellas

8

21

43-14

3

Hvidovre

8

15

29-14

4

Brønshøj

8

15

28-17

5

Østerbro

8

10

30-31

6

KB

8

8

33-36

7

B 1903

8

8

23-35

8

B 93

8

3

8-65

9

Frem

8

1

6-29

 

 

 

 

Yng 1 64A

K

P

score

1

B 1908

4

10

19-3

2

SSB

4

7

14-13

3

Jægersborg

4

5

8-8

4

Nordvest

4

4

8-16

5

Hellas

4

1

7-16

 

 

 

 

Yng 1 64B

K

P

score

1

GVI

5

15

19-2

2

Vanløse

5

9

17-15

3

Dragør

5

7

17-15

4

Stefan

5

7

29-12

5

Tetova

5

3

10-40

6

Amager Alliancen

5

3

5-1

 

 

 

 

Yng 1 64C

K

P

score

1

Fr Amager

5

15

24-3

2

FS Øresund

5

9

31-13

3

Valby

5

7

23-18

4

KB

5

6

12-18

5

Amager Alliancen

5

4

18-25

6

Viktoria

5

3

18-49

 

 

 

 

Junior M F

K

P

score

1

KB

9

24

53-5

2

Kastrup

9

20

28-11

3

B 1908

9

20

29-22

4

AB 70

9

17

29-15

5

Dragør

9

12

12-320

6

B 93

9

11

12-17

7

Frem

9

10

21-19

8

Skjold

9

7

16-20

9

Vanløse

9

6

17-48

10

GVI

9

3

7-47

 

 

 

 

Junior M E

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

8

24

42-7

2

Skjold

8

16

23-11

3

AB 70

8

15

20-14

4

Jægersborg

8

15

15-13

5

Tårnby

8

13

22-12

6

B 1908

8

9

19-23

7

B 93

8

9

10-14

8

Dragør

8

4

11-25

9

Vanløse

8

1

7-49

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 F

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

8

19

28-9

2

Jægersborg

8

18

39-16

3

Union

8

15

24-14

4

Hvidovre

8

15

26-23

5

KFUM

8

8

28-30

6

Hellas

8

8

17-24

7

FIX

8

7

21-17

8

FS Øresund

8

6

13-41

9

Brønshøj

8

5

21-43

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 E

K

P

score

1

GVI

6

13

27-6

2

FIX

6

12

26-13

3

FS Øresund

6

12

35-27

4

Hvidovre

6

10

19-17

5

KFUM

6

9

26-18

6

Fr Amager

6

3

17-25

7

Brønshøj

6

3

9-53

 

 

 

 

Junior 2

K

P

score

1

FA 2000

14

31

50-25

2

KB

14

26

49-24

3

Fremad Valby

14

25

46-27

4

HB a

14

23

57-22

5

Hekla

14

19

36-54

6

HB b

14

15

38-72

7

Husum

14

13

36-60

8

Stefan

14

11

25-53

 

 

 

 

Junior 3

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

14

34

55-23

2

Amager FF

14

30

48-17

3

Skjold

14

24

49-31

4

Kastrup

14

21

41-36

5

B 1908

14

21

32-51

6

Tårnby

14

20

30-40

7

Jægersborg

14

7

22-48

8

B 1903

14

6

28-59

 

 

 

 

Junior 4

K

P

score

1

Sundby

14

31

65-31

2

Fr Amager

14

31

49-30

3

KB

14

26

44-31

4

FA 2000

14

20

64-45

5

Brønshøj

14

17

49-67

6

Hakoah

14

15

35-55

7

FS Øresund

14

12

20-40

8

SSB

14

11

31-58