Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
10 |
27 |
70-19 |
2 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
17 |
34-26 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
13 |
25-28 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
13- |
18-41 |
5 |
Vanløse |
10 |
11 |
24-25 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
4 |
19-50 |
|
Ynglinge 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
10 |
24 |
37-15 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
22 |
26-21 |
3 |
GVI |
10 |
16 |
26-16 |
4 |
Vanløse |
10 |
11 |
16-18 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
9 |
25-36 |
6 |
AB 70 |
10 |
5 |
17-41 |
|
Ynglinge 2 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
10 |
24 |
40-25 |
2 |
Kastrup |
10 |
22 |
38-14 |
3 |
Frem |
10 |
19 |
37-27 |
4 |
ØB |
10 |
18 |
38-30 |
5 |
Hellas |
10 |
18 |
34-27 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
17 |
37-30 |
7 |
AB 70 |
10 |
16 |
29-17 |
8 |
Tårnby |
10 |
9- |
21-38 |
9 |
Dalgas |
10 |
8 |
27-40 |
10 |
Skjold |
10 |
7 |
16-26 |
11 |
Husum |
10 |
3- |
13-56 |
|
Ynglinge 2A F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
21 |
42-21 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
19 |
30-18 |
3 |
Kastrup |
10 |
16 |
31-24 |
4 |
Husum |
10 |
14 |
26-29 |
5 |
Hellas |
10 |
13- |
23-28 |
6 |
Tårnby |
10 |
4- |
13-45 |
|
Ynglinge 2B F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
26 |
37-14 |
2 |
Frem |
10 |
20 |
33-22 |
3 |
Dalgas |
10 |
18d |
35-21 |
4 |
ØB |
10 |
10 |
21-39 |
5 |
B 93 |
10 |
7 |
28-39 |
6 |
Skjold |
10 |
4d |
17-36 |
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
16 |
34 |
89-30 |
2 |
FB |
16 |
34- |
68-31 |
3 |
AB 70 |
16 |
28- |
68-43 |
4 |
GVI |
16 |
26 |
51-48 |
5 |
Pioneren |
16 |
24- |
40-45 |
6 |
Rødovre |
16 |
19- |
30-65 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
16- |
41-55 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
16-d |
32-59 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
8 |
47-90 |
trukket |
B 1903 |
|
|
|
Junior 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
10 |
23 |
42-17 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
23 |
29-14 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
12 |
23-23 |
4 |
Kastrup |
10 |
8 |
16-26 |
5 |
B 1903 |
10 |
8 |
16-29 |
6 |
GVI |
10 |
7 |
22-39 |
|
Junior 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
10 |
20 |
24-11 |
2 |
Kastrup |
10 |
20 |
13-8 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
10 |
15 |
24-13 |
4 |
B 1903 |
10 |
12 |
15-19 |
5 |
GVI |
10 |
8 |
16-32 |
6 |
Husum |
10 |
5 |
16-25 |
|
Junior 2 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
8 |
21 |
27-20 |
2 |
Husum |
8 |
19- |
21-9 |
3 |
KFB |
8 |
13 |
22-21 |
4 |
ØB |
8 |
11 |
15-11 |
5 |
Dragør |
8 |
10 |
14-13 |
6 |
Vanløse |
8 |
8 |
12-17 |
7 |
Rødovre |
8 |
5 |
14-23 |
8 |
Tårnby |
8 |
5 |
13-23 |
9 |
B 93 |
8 |
4- |
13-24 |
|
Junior 2A F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
10 |
27 |
60-8 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
23 |
36-14 |
3 |
Tårnby |
10 |
13 |
25-25 |
4 |
KFB |
10 |
12d |
35-33 |
5 |
Dragør |
10 |
10 |
16-37 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
2- |
10-65 |
|
Junior 2B F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
28 |
47-13 |
2 |
B 93 |
10 |
18 |
42-16 |
3 |
Rødovre |
10 |
13 |
62-23 |
4 |
Vanløse |
10 |
13- |
26-59 |
5 |
ØB |
10 |
10 |
16-35 |
6 |
HIK |
10 |
3- |
10-57 |
|
Junior 3 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
10 |
24 |
55-21 |
2 |
KFUM |
10 |
20 |
52-29 |
3 |
Skjold |
10 |
20 |
41-30 |
4 |
Sundby |
10 |
14- |
26-31 |
5 |
KB |
10 |
7 |
32-70 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
10 |
1- |
13-38 |
trukket |
Hellas |
|||
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
Junior 3 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
7 |
18 |
32-18 |
2 |
AB 70 |
7 |
16 |
49-16 |
3 |
Pioneren |
7 |
13 |
24-16 |
4 |
Sundby |
7 |
12 |
23-17 |
5 |
Skjold |
7 |
10 |
23-16 |
6 |
KB |
7 |
7 |
13-16 |
|
Junior 4 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
57 |
103-33 |
2 |
Rødovre |
20 |
40 |
86-43 |
3 |
Husum |
20 |
34 |
68-48 |
4 |
GVI |
20 |
32 |
62-71 |
5 |
FB |
20 |
31- |
78-77 |
6 |
Rikken |
20 |
27 |
85-67 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
20 |
24- |
50-78 |
8 |
Tårnby |
20 |
23- |
78-67 |
9 |
B 1908 |
20 |
19 |
32-69 |
10 |
Kastrup |
20 |
17- |
45-80 |
11 |
HIK |
11 |
12- |
24-36 |
12 |
Fr Amager |
11 |
7 |
24-66 |
|
Junior 4 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
9 |
27 |
54-18 |
2 |
GVI |
9 |
19 |
30-24 |
3 |
FB |
9 |
18- |
45-28 |
4 |
Tårnby |
9 |
14 |
33-31 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
9 |
12 |
27-31 |
6 |
Rødovre |
9 |
11 |
32-28 |
7 |
Husum |
9 |
10 |
31-28 |
8 |
Rikken |
9 |
8 |
31-38 |
9 |
B 1908 |
9 |
5 |
11-37 |
10 |
Kastrup |
9 |
5 |
12-43 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
||
trukket |
Bosna 92 |
|
|
|
Junior 5 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
13 |
34- |
98-17 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
13 |
30- |
40-16 |
3 |
Skjold |
13 |
18- |
56-65 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
13 |
18- |
30-46 |
5 |
B 1903 |
13 |
14- |
28-47 |
6 |
Vanløse |
13 |
13- |
36-40 |
7 |
Dragør |
7 |
12 |
18-17 |
8 |
B 93 |
13 |
6 |
21-79 |
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Kastrup |
|
|
|
trukket |
KB |
|
|
|
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
|
trukket |
Viktoria |
|
|
|
|
Junior 5 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
7 |
19 |
68-8 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
7 |
12 |
17-13 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
6 |
12 |
20-22 |
4 |
Vanløse |
8 |
11- |
31-28 |
5 |
Skjold |
6 |
9 |
20-43 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
4 |
7 |
18-11 |
7 |
B 1903 |
6 |
4- |
9-19 |
8 |
B 93 |
7 |
0 |
10-49 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
|
trukket |
FB |
|
|
|
trukket |
HIK |
|
|
|
trukket |
Kastrup |
|