Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
10 |
15 |
50-16 |
2 |
Vanløse |
10 |
15 |
46-15 |
3 |
B 1908 |
10 |
13 |
29-29 |
4 |
B 1903 |
10 |
12 |
29-31 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
3 |
23-45 |
6 |
Rødovre |
10 |
2 |
13-54 |
|
Ynglinge 1 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
19 |
50-14 |
2 |
Rødovre |
10 |
12 |
28-26 |
3 |
AB 70 |
10 |
10 |
34-22 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
10 |
9 |
19-33 |
5 |
HIK |
10 |
7 |
21-29 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
10 |
3 |
18-46 |
|
Ynglinge 2 E |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
9 |
17 |
43-11 |
2 |
Frem |
9 |
14 |
53-15 |
3 |
HIK |
9 |
11 |
29-30 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
9 |
11 |
25-29 |
5 |
AB 70 |
9 |
10 |
22-16 |
6 |
B 93 |
9 |
8 |
20-37 |
7 |
ØB |
9 |
6 |
23-26 |
8 |
Dragør |
9 |
5 |
15-20 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
9 |
5 |
19-32 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
9 |
3 |
13-46 |
|
Ynglinge 2 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
10 |
17 |
57-10 |
2 |
B 1903 |
10 |
16 |
39-18 |
3 |
Dragør |
10 |
14 |
35-19 |
4 |
Tårnby |
10 |
7 |
11-49 |
5 |
B 93 |
10 |
6 |
17-43 |
6 |
FB |
10 |
0 |
0-20 |
|
Ynglinge 3 F |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
10 |
19 |
29-9 |
2 |
B 1908 |
10 |
16 |
38-13 |
3 |
Frem |
10 |
11 |
42-24 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
10 |
9 |
18-25 |
5 |
ØB |
10 |
5 |
18-37 |
|
Ynglinge 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold |
20 |
28 |
6536 |
2 |
Jægersborg |
20 |
27 |
68-43 |
3 |
GVI |
20 |
26 |
81-49 |
4 |
Pioneren |
20 |
25 |
73-71 |
5 |
Hellas |
20 |
25 |
41-40 |
6 |
Vestia |
20 |
22 |
78-58 |
7 |
Stefan |
20 |
19 |
50-49 |
8 |
KFB |
20 |
12 |
37-55 |
9 |
Thor |
20 |
10 |
29-91 |
10 |
Valby |
20 |
9 |
41-70 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
|
|
trukket |
Husum |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
17 |
29 |
70-15 |
2 |
KB |
17 |
25 |
74-25 |
3 |
Frem |
17 |
25 |
53-30 |
4 |
Vanløse |
17 |
24 |
69-35 |
5 |
ØB 1 |
17 |
15 |
40-47 |
6 |
ØB 2 |
17 |
15 |
40-77 |
7 |
B 1903 |
17 |
14 |
37-72 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
|
|
|
trukket |
Tårnby |
|
|
|
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
trukket |
FB |
|
|
|
trukket |
Union |
|
|
|
|
Junior 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
29 |
67-28 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
26 |
65-30 |
3 |
Vanløse |
18 |
24 |
65-24 |
4 |
Dragør |
18 |
23 |
56-37 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
20 |
50-39 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
16 |
49-53 |
7 |
Rødovre |
18 |
15 |
37-60 |
8 |
FB |
18 |
12 |
35-52 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
11 |
30-75 |
10 |
AB 70 |
18 |
4 |
26-82 |
|
Junior 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
34 |
95-9 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
230 |
93-21 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
26 |
71-29 |
4 |
B 1908 |
18 |
19 |
54-45 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
40-40 |
6 |
Union |
18 |
16 |
39-38 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
14 |
40-55 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
8 |
33-68 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
8 |
31-117 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
4 |
25-101 |
|
Junior 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
22 |
37 |
128-16 |
2 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
37 |
117-17 |
3 |
Husum |
22 |
37 |
92-35 |
4 |
Dalgas |
22 |
31 |
95-19 |
5 |
KFUM |
22 |
27 |
74-71 |
6 |
GVI |
22 |
26 |
94-69 |
7 |
Skjold |
22 |
23 |
67-65 |
8 |
Frem |
22 |
16 |
76-80 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
14 |
38-77 |
10 |
B 1908 |
22 |
2 |
7-110 |
trukket |
B 93 |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 1903 |
|
|
|
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
26 |
100-19 |
2 |
Vanløse |
14 |
25 |
59-9 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
14 |
18 |
47-31 |
4 |
Tårnby |
14 |
14 |
36-35 |
5 |
B 1908 |
14 |
11 |
27-22 |
6 |
Hellas |
14 |
11 |
24-58 |
7 |
Vigerslev |
14 |
5 |
14-30 |
8 |
AB 70 |
14 |
4 |
6-67 |
trukket |
FB |
|
|
|
trukket |
ØB |
|
|
|
trukket |
Dragør |
|
|
|
trukket |
Rødovre |
|
|
|
|
Junior 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
19 |
36 |
139-21 |
2 |
KFB |
19 |
25 |
70-47 |
3 |
Skjold |
19 |
22 |
63-42 |
4 |
Pioneren |
19 |
21 |
71-50 |
5 |
KB |
19 |
20 |
57-42 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
19 |
20 |
67-59 |
7 |
Frem |
19 |
16 |
53-134 |
8 |
Bispebjerg |
19 |
13 |
33-56 |
9 |
Kastrup |
19 |
12 |
26-80 |
10 |
Vanløse |
19 |
10 |
34-67 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Fr Amager |
|
|
|