Herrer
|
KS 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
30 |
52-30 |
2 |
Pioneren |
22 |
30 |
38-18 |
3 |
Kastrup |
22 |
26 |
44-26 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
26 |
46-42 |
5 |
KFUM |
22 |
23 |
41-30 |
6 |
Vanløse |
22 |
22 |
35-35 |
7 |
FB |
22 |
21 |
39-38 |
8 |
Tårnby |
22 |
20 |
43-38 |
9 |
Vebro |
22 |
19 |
31-42 |
10 |
HIK |
22 |
17 |
55-72 |
11 |
Dalgas |
22 |
16 |
30-58 |
12 |
Stefan |
22 |
14 |
26-51 |
|
KS 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI b |
22 |
34 |
50-26 |
2 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
30 |
48-31 |
3 |
B 1908 a |
22 |
27 |
47-29 |
4 |
GVI a |
22 |
27 |
43-37 |
5 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
26 |
56-51 |
6 |
ØB |
22 |
23 |
41-31 |
7 |
Standard |
22 |
20 |
44-47 |
8 |
FB |
22 |
18 |
48-58 |
9 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
17 |
39-47 |
10 |
Sundby a |
22 |
17 |
32-50 |
11 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
14 |
29-49 |
12 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
11 |
32-53 |
|
KS 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
18 |
30 |
56-23 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
27 |
73-34 |
3 |
Hellas |
18 |
25 |
43-24 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
24 |
58-34 |
5 |
B 1908 |
18 |
17 |
36-46 |
6 |
Tårnby |
18 |
14 |
39-48 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
28-38 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
11 |
30-44 |
9 |
Rødovre |
18 |
10 |
26-50 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
7 |
24-72 |
|
KS 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
32 |
59-11 |
2 |
Politiet |
18 |
26 |
55-26 |
3 |
Hellas |
18 |
21 |
43-28 |
4 |
Husum |
18 |
21 |
44-44 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
41-47 |
6 |
Standard a |
18 |
½7 |
43-53 |
7 |
ØB a |
18 |
14 |
32-45 |
8 |
Sundby a |
18 |
13 |
32-35 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
11 |
27-43 |
10 |
Rødovre |
18 |
8 |
20-55 |
|
KS 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM a |
18 |
33 |
102-34 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
28 |
74-41 |
3 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
28 |
60-37 |
4 |
KFUM b |
18 |
17 |
51-53 |
5 |
ØB b |
18 |
15 |
63-55 |
6 |
AIK |
18 |
14 |
41-69 |
7 |
ØB a |
18 |
13 |
33-59 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
12 |
43-86 |
9 |
Sundby a |
18 |
10 |
37-52 |
10 |
Tårnby b |
18 |
10 |
44-62 |
|
Mellemrække I A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
33 |
57-23 |
2 |
Sylvia |
22 |
33 |
45-23 |
3 |
ØB |
22 |
31 |
42-20 |
4 |
Hellas |
22 |
28 |
51-38 |
5 |
Politiet |
22 |
21 |
31-36 |
6 |
Ryvang |
22 |
19 |
36-45 |
7 |
Husum |
22 |
19 |
32-41 |
8 |
AIK |
22 |
19 |
37-48 |
9 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
17 |
25-28 |
10 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
16 |
36-47 |
11 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
15 |
34-51 |
12 |
Olympia |
22 |
13 |
29-55 |
|
Mellemrække I B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
36 |
61-24 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
34 |
48-25 |
3 |
B 93 a |
22 |
30 |
60-34 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
26 |
58-33 |
5 |
KB |
22 |
24 |
64-46 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
23 |
53-42 |
7 |
B 1903 |
22 |
20 |
31-39 |
8 |
Kastrup |
22 |
18 |
39-55 |
9 |
Frem |
22 |
17 |
41-44 |
10 |
B 93 b |
22 |
17 |
49-57 |
11 |
Dragør |
22 |
16 |
34-55 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
3 |
33-117 |
|
Mellemrække 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
27 |
43-24 |
2 |
Politiet |
18 |
22 |
52-25 |
3 |
Hellas a |
18 |
22 |
39-18 |
4 |
Husum |
18 |
21 |
35-30 |
5 |
Vebro |
18 |
20 |
33-36 |
6 |
Stefan a |
18 |
16 |
30-36 |
7 |
Pioneren |
18 |
16 |
23-36 |
8 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
15 |
42-49 |
9 |
Dalgas |
18 |
11 |
23-46 |
10 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
10 |
29-49 |
|
Mellemrække 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
18 |
31 |
64-19 |
2 |
Sundby |
18 |
25 |
57-27 |
3 |
KFUM |
18 |
22 |
50-30 |
4 |
Skjold |
18 |
21 |
41-33 |
5 |
Borup |
18 |
16 |
27-34 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
15 |
31-38 |
7 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
15 |
31-49 |
8 |
Olympia |
18 |
14 |
45-50 |
9 |
Politiet |
18 |
13 |
30-59 |
10 |
Valby |
18 |
8 |
28-65 |
|
Mellemrække 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby b |
17 |
32 |
74-21 |
2 |
Dalgas |
18 |
26 |
78-36 |
3 |
Olympia |
18 |
26 |
56-32 |
4 |
Vebro |
18 |
24 |
71-39 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
45-56 |
6 |
FB a |
18 |
14 |
44-60 |
7 |
HB |
17 |
13 |
38-59 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
12 |
34-64 |
9 |
Valby |
18 |
9 |
40-55 |
10 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
6 |
19-77 |
|
Mellemrække 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan a |
18 |
27 |
56-36 |
2 |
Ryvang |
18 |
26 |
75-24 |
3 |
Sundby b |
18 |
26 |
63-39 |
4 |
Husum a |
18 |
21 |
57-30 |
5 |
Valby |
18 |
19 |
41-56 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
15 |
38-52 |
7 |
Olympia a |
18 |
14 |
41-55 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
13 |
36-67 |
9 |
Husum b |
18 |
11 |
35-53 |
10 |
Bispebjerg a |
18 |
8 |
25-55 |
|
A-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Viktoria |
22 |
29 |
44-30 |
2 |
Sundby |
22 |
28 |
46-32 |
3 |
Union |
22 |
28 |
46-33 |
4 |
HB |
22 |
26 |
56-44 |
5 |
Skjold |
22 |
23 |
50-44 |
6 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
23 |
44-38 |
7 |
Posten |
22 |
23 |
29-35 |
8 |
Hekla |
22 |
22 |
38-32 |
9 |
AB 70 |
22 |
21 |
36-36 |
10 |
Valby |
22 |
20 |
39-38 |
11 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
14 |
27-49 |
12 |
B 1950 |
22 |
7 |
25-69 |
|
A-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
20 |
32 |
65-41 |
2 |
B 1903 a |
20 |
29 |
49-20 |
3 |
Vanløse |
20 |
29 |
42-25 |
4 |
KB a |
20 |
25 |
64-43 |
5 |
Frem |
20 |
22 |
6251 |
6 |
Kastrup a |
20 |
20 |
65-59 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
18 |
45-59 |
8 |
B 1903 b |
20 |
13 |
42-51 |
9 |
KB b |
20 |
12 |
31-58 |
10 |
Dragør |
20 |
11 |
33-54 |
11 |
Kastrup b |
20 |
9 |
30-67 |
|
A-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
18 |
33 |
81-19 |
2 |
Olympia |
18 |
27 |
53-24 |
3 |
AIK |
18 |
25 |
71-40 |
4 |
Sylvia |
18 |
20 |
47-36 |
5 |
Skjold |
18 |
18 |
37-30 |
6 |
Stefan b |
18 |
18 |
45-52 |
7 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
40-40 |
8 |
Viktoria |
18 |
11 |
29-47 |
9 |
Hekla |
18 |
9 |
24-72 |
10 |
Heimdal |
18 |
4 |
23-90 |
|
A-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
27 |
70-17 |
2 |
AB 70 |
18 |
27 |
54-25 |
3 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
22 |
52-34 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
22 |
41-33 |
5 |
Stefan |
18 |
20 |
40-43 |
6 |
AIK |
18 |
18 |
53-51 |
7 |
Pioneren |
18 |
16 |
41-53 |
8 |
Viktoria |
18 |
15 |
43-58 |
9 |
Union |
18 |
7 |
30-78 |
10 |
SIK Fight |
18 |
6 |
19-51 |
|
A-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan a |
22 |
32 |
86-47 |
2 |
ØB b |
22 |
30 |
56-35 |
3 |
Dalgas |
22 |
28 |
60-47 |
4 |
AB 70 |
22 |
25 |
77-35 |
5 |
Hellas b |
22 |
24 |
67-50 |
6 |
Sylvia |
22 |
22 |
63-76 |
7 |
FB b |
22 |
21 |
62-48 |
8 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
19 |
40-48 |
9 |
Sundby b |
22 |
17 |
57-70 |
10 |
GVI |
22 |
17 |
54-69 |
11 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
14 |
31-76 |
12 |
AIK |
22 |
13 |
37-89 |
|
A-række 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 a |
22 |
43 |
85-20 |
2 |
AB 70 b |
22 |
31 |
76-54 |
3 |
Stefan b |
22 |
31 |
48-39 |
4 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
30 |
61-45 |
5 |
Skjold |
22 |
29 |
40-38 |
6 |
B 1908 |
22 |
26 |
35-50 |
7 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
21 |
33-66 |
8 |
Olympia b |
22 |
18 |
30-63 |
9 |
Bispebjerg b |
22 |
18 |
31-73 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
22 |
5 |
15-6 |
trukket |
Vebro |
|
||
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
B-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Prespa |
18 |
31 |
63-18 |
2 |
Borup |
18 |
28 |
53-36 |
3 |
SIK Fight |
18 |
22 |
33-18 |
4 |
CSC |
18 |
19 |
38-33 |
5 |
Landbohøjskolen |
18 |
18 |
40-33 |
6 |
Heimdal |
18 |
18 |
30-42 |
7 |
Vestia |
18 |
12 |
36-55 |
8 |
B 72 |
18 |
12 |
35-65 |
9 |
CIK |
18 |
11 |
30-39 |
10 |
Hakoah |
18 |
9 |
27-46 |
|
B-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager b |
18 |
33 |
77-28 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
28 |
75-47 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
22 |
49-36 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
18 |
36-40 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
17 |
50-42 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
15 |
48-46 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
14 |
46-50 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
14 |
47-66 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
12 |
26-43 |
10 |
Fr Amager a |
18 |
7 |
29-85 |
|
B-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union |
22 |
32 |
57-26 |
2 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
31 |
67-35 |
3 |
Sundby b |
22 |
30 |
63-39 |
4 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
29 |
88-45 |
5 |
Ryvang |
22 |
26 |
68-31 |
6 |
Valby a |
22 |
26 |
49-34 |
7 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
25 |
63-46 |
8 |
AB 70 |
22 |
19 |
46-46 |
9 |
CIK |
22 |
19 |
53-69 |
10 |
SIK Fighjt |
22 |
15 |
27-59 |
11 |
B 1950 a |
22 |
12 |
37-85 |
12 |
Borup |
22 |
0 |
19-122 |
|
B-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Ryvang |
18 |
33 |
104-20 |
2 |
Vebro |
18 |
25 |
54-34 |
3 |
Heimdal |
18 |
22 |
76-31 |
4 |
HB |
18 |
22 |
46-32 |
5 |
Sylvia |
18 |
20 |
32-50 |
6 |
Posten |
18 |
13 |
33-53 |
7 |
Hekla |
18 |
13 |
42-77 |
8 |
CIK |
18 |
10 |
33-81 |
9 |
B 72 |
18 |
6 |
33-98 |
trukket |
Vestia |
18 |
14 |
43-20 |
|
B-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
26 |
65-28 |
2 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
26 |
55-27 |
3 |
Ryvang |
18 |
26 |
47-33 |
4 |
Skjold |
18 |
24 |
39-27 |
5 |
Viktoria |
18 |
22 |
37-28 |
6 |
Heimdal |
18 |
20 |
46-53 |
7 |
Stefan b |
18 |
16 |
39-47 |
8 |
SIK Fight |
18 |
14 |
34-67 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
||
trukket |
B 72 |
18 |
2 |
6-58 |
|
C-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Torvebo |
21 |
32 |
98-43 |
2 |
B 1960 |
21 |
24 |
57-66 |
3 |
Slavija |
21 |
22 |
52-53 |
4 |
Sion |
21 |
22 |
58-65 |
5 |
Damsø |
21 |
20 |
63-61 |
6 |
Continental |
21 |
18 |
43-41 |
7 |
Gentofte |
21 |
16 |
40-62 |
8 |
Amalie |
21 |
14 |
45-65 |
|
C-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
34 |
94-25 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
26 |
57-31 |
3 |
Vanløse |
18 |
23 |
60-46 |
4 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
20 |
54-43 |
5 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
19 |
49-49 |
6 |
HIK a |
18 |
18 |
43-53 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
16 |
50-46 |
8 |
HIK b |
18 |
13 |
34-53 |
9 |
Frem |
18 |
7 |
37-111 |
trukket |
Fr Amager |
18 |
4 |
22-43 |
|
C-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 72 |
22 |
39 |
68-31 |
2 |
Prespa |
22 |
34 |
71-23 |
3 |
Posten |
22 |
32 |
57-27 |
4 |
Vestia |
22 |
28 |
61-40 |
5 |
Valby b |
22 |
23 |
75-40 |
6 |
Landbohøjskolen |
22 |
23 |
44-39 |
7 |
Continental |
22 |
22 |
56-27 |
8 |
CSC |
22 |
20 |
41-59 |
9 |
Torvebo |
22 |
14 |
22-74 |
10 |
Hakoah |
22 |
11 |
35-69 |
11 |
B 1950 b |
22 |
11 |
40-86 |
trukket |
Damsø |
22 |
7 |
16-71 |
|
D-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby b |
18 |
34 |
100-24 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
28 |
56-34 |
3 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
25 |
65-43 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
21 |
76-53 |
5 |
Dragør b |
18 |
18 |
47-53 |
6 |
Dragør a |
18 |
15 |
49-60 |
7 |
Fremad Valby a |
18 |
15 |
43-55 |
8 |
Vanløse |
18 |
10 |
35-79 |
9 |
Kastrup |
18 |
8 |
37-69 |
10 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
6 |
31-69 |
|
E-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
18 |
28 |
56-28 |
2 |
Fremad Valby a |
18 |
27 |
36-22 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
26 |
35-25 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
19 |
58-36 |
5 |
Dragør a |
18 |
19 |
41-41 |
6 |
HIK |
18 |
16 |
33-48 |
7 |
Fremad Valby b |
18 |
15 |
29-43 |
8 |
Dragør b |
18 |
13 |
33-74 |
tr |
Frem |
18 |
5 |
10-28 |
tr |
Fremad Valby c |
18 |
10 |
34-20 |