Herrer
|
KS 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
24 |
36 |
45-23 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
24 |
31 |
45-27 |
3 |
KFUM |
24 |
31 |
41-28 |
4 |
Kastrup |
24 |
27 |
41-30 |
5 |
Dalgas |
24 |
26 |
49-38 |
6 |
Vebro |
24 |
26 |
32-30 |
7 |
FB |
24 |
25 |
37-29 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
24 |
25 |
31-36 |
9 |
Tårnby |
24 |
22 |
37-45 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
24 |
20 |
40-50 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
24 |
18 |
34-39 |
12 |
Husum |
24 |
13 |
18-49 |
13 |
ØB |
24 |
12 |
20-46 |
|
KS 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI a |
22 |
31 |
47-19 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
28 |
42-30 |
3 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
27 |
40-29 |
4 |
Standard |
22 |
25 |
50-38 |
5 |
FB |
22 |
25 |
43-29 |
6 |
ØB |
22 |
25 |
36-33 |
7 |
Dragør |
22 |
24 |
37-33 |
8 |
B 1908 |
22 |
23 |
41-34 |
9 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
19 |
30-39 |
10 |
Dalgas |
22 |
18 |
34-51 |
11 |
Stefan a |
22 |
11 |
31-62 |
12 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
8 |
31-65 |
|
KS 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
18 |
27 |
48-24 |
2 |
Dalgas |
18 |
24 |
45-36 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
19 |
38-32 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
19 |
38-35 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
18 |
43-34 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
17 |
41-46 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
16 |
34-48 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
15 |
27-30 |
9 |
Standard |
18 |
15 |
38-47 |
10 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
10 |
22-42 |
|
KS 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
18 |
31 |
69-25 |
2 |
Standard |
18 |
25 |
57-25 |
3 |
ØB a |
18 |
24 |
67-25 |
4 |
Sundby a |
18 |
29 |
33-37 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
18 |
45-43 |
6 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
17 |
46-44 |
7 |
Hellas |
18 |
16 |
36-49 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
15 |
42-44 |
9 |
FB a |
18 |
11 |
39-71 |
10 |
Dalgas a |
18 |
3 |
25-96 |
|
KS 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM a |
18 |
35 |
97-18 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
70-49 |
3 |
ØB a |
18 |
19 |
61-53 |
4 |
AIK |
18 |
18 |
41-57 |
5 |
Sundby a |
18 |
17 |
41-36 |
6 |
ØB b |
18 |
16 |
47-43 |
7 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
14 |
41-50 |
8 |
Dragør a |
18 |
13 |
40-67 |
9 |
Husum a |
18 |
13 |
30-60 |
10 |
Sundby b |
18 |
11 |
30-65 |
|
Mellemrække I A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
22 |
31 |
62-31 |
2 |
Pioneren |
22 |
27 |
47-33 |
3 |
Sylvia |
22 |
27 |
47-36 |
4 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
25 |
43-39 |
5 |
Hellas |
22 |
24 |
48-33 |
6 |
Olympia |
22 |
22 |
37-35 |
7 |
Politiet |
22 |
2 |
34-42 |
8 |
AIK |
22 |
20 |
35-41 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
19 |
33-47 |
10 |
HB |
22 |
16 |
34-50 |
11 |
Sundby |
22 |
16 |
25-43 |
12 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
15 |
31-46 |
|
Mellemrække I B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
22 |
34 |
65-24 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
32 |
50-21 |
3 |
B 93 a |
22 |
29 |
61-33 |
4 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
29 |
56-47 |
5 |
Kastrup |
22 |
28 |
53-37 |
6 |
B 1903 |
22 |
22 |
36-37 |
7 |
KB |
22 |
19 |
35-43 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
18 |
49-61 |
9 |
B 93 b |
22 |
16 |
38-50 |
10 |
Frem |
22 |
16 |
36-56 |
11 |
Rødovre |
22 |
12 |
35-58 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
9 |
33-80 |
|
Mellemrække 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
18 |
24 |
35-21 |
2 |
GVI b |
18 |
22 |
42-29 |
3 |
Husum |
18 |
21 |
49-30 |
4 |
Hellas |
18 |
20 |
33-29 |
5 |
Vebro |
18 |
19 |
30-29 |
6 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
18 |
30-29 |
7 |
Pioneren |
18 |
18 |
30-35 |
8 |
KFUM a |
18 |
16 |
26-32 |
9 |
Sylvia |
18 |
12 |
27-39 |
10 |
Stefan b |
18 |
10 |
19-48 |
|
Mellemrække 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
18 |
25 |
55-26 |
2 |
GVI |
18 |
24 |
49-35 |
3 |
KFUM |
18 |
23 |
69-28 |
4 |
Sundby |
18 |
23 |
73-40 |
5 |
Valby |
18 |
20 |
44-45 |
6 |
Olympia |
18 |
19 |
31-23 |
7 |
Borup |
18 |
19 |
42-44 |
8 |
AIK |
18 |
13 |
29-60 |
9 |
Politiet |
18 |
12 |
45-77 |
10 |
Viktoria |
18 |
2 |
27-86 |
|
Mellemrække 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Politiet |
18 |
28 |
74-38 |
2 |
KFUM |
18 |
28 |
56-27 |
3 |
Vebro |
18 |
23 |
58-35 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
18 |
56-45 |
5 |
Valby a |
18 |
16 |
48-47 |
6 |
HB |
18 |
15 |
50-67 |
7 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
15 |
51-71 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
14 |
50-51 |
9 |
AIK |
18 |
12 |
50-97 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
11 |
53-68 |
|
Mellemrække 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
39 |
85-26 |
2 |
KFUM b |
22 |
38 |
87-38 |
3 |
Dragør c |
22 |
34 |
61-34 |
4 |
Valby |
22 |
26 |
77-58 |
5 |
Ryvang |
22 |
26 |
46-56 |
6 |
Dragør b |
22 |
22 |
37-41 |
7 |
Olympia a |
22 |
22 |
43-50 |
8 |
Dalgas |
22 |
22 |
49-59 |
9 |
Stefan a |
22 |
13 |
39-64 |
10 |
Husum b |
22 |
11 |
42-76 |
11 |
Bispebjerg a |
22 |
8 |
37-80 |
trukket |
Skjold |
22 |
3 |
16-37 |
|
A-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
36 |
57-13 |
2 |
Ryvang |
22 |
36 |
62-30 |
3 |
AB 70 |
22 |
30 |
51-27 |
4 |
Viktoria |
22 |
30 |
61-38 |
5 |
Union |
22 |
27 |
52-45 |
6 |
Hekla |
22 |
22 |
40-41 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
21 |
37-44 |
8 |
Skjold |
22 |
18 |
35-34 |
9 |
Valby |
22 |
17 |
44-48 |
10 |
SIK Fight |
22 |
12 |
27-51 |
11 |
Borup |
22 |
8 |
26-74 |
12 |
Heimdal |
22 |
7 |
20-67 |
|
A-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
22 |
32 |
70-35 |
2 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
30 |
54-34 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
29 |
77-33 |
4 |
Vanløse |
22 |
28 |
49-40 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
23 |
60-40 |
6 |
B 1903 a |
22 |
23 |
60-53 |
7 |
KB |
22 |
23 |
54-48 |
8 |
Frem |
22 |
22 |
65-47 |
9 |
B 1903 b |
22 |
21 |
36-44 |
10 |
Kastrup a |
22 |
18 |
49-53 |
11 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
10 |
33-87 |
12 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
5 |
32-125 |
|
A-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Politiet |
18 |
26 |
59-19 |
2 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
23 |
39-27 |
3 |
Viktoria |
18 |
22 |
47-38 |
4 |
AIK |
18 |
20 |
46-28 |
5 |
Skjold |
18 |
19 |
28-32 |
6 |
Hekla |
18 |
18 |
29-36 |
7 |
HB |
18 |
14 |
26-51 |
8 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
13 |
28-43 |
9 |
Union |
18 |
13 |
24-39 |
10 |
Valby |
18 |
12 |
31-44 |
|
A-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold a |
18 |
31 |
59-16 |
2 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
29 |
61-26 |
3 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
24 |
78-25 |
4 |
AB 70 |
18 |
22 |
37-25 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
21 |
40-34 |
6 |
Union |
18 |
18 |
52-72 |
7 |
SIK Fight |
18 |
13 |
34-46 |
8 |
Pioneren a |
18 |
9 |
29-70 |
9 |
HB |
18 |
7 |
20-71 |
10 |
Sylvia |
18 |
6 |
32-57 |
|
A-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Olympia |
22 |
38 |
78-26 |
2 |
Standard b |
22 |
37 |
103-39 |
3 |
Valby b |
22 |
32 |
62-32 |
4 |
Dalgas b |
22 |
25 |
65-34 |
5 |
Stefan a |
22 |
24 |
46-50 |
6 |
FB b |
22 |
21 |
36-48 |
7 |
AB 70 |
22 |
19 |
35-65 |
8 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
17 |
47-63 |
9 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
16 |
32-74 |
10 |
Sylvia |
22 |
15 |
42-60 |
11 |
Union |
22 |
12 |
48-71 |
trukket |
Pioneren |
22 |
8 |
13-45 |
|
A-række 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan b |
22 |
39 |
72-29 |
2 |
Tårnby |
22 |
36 |
83-31 |
3 |
GVI |
22 |
30 |
68-38 |
4 |
AB 70 |
22 |
28 |
43-27 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
25 |
47-53 |
6 |
Sylvia |
22 |
24 |
57-52 |
7 |
B 1908 |
22 |
20 |
48-65 |
8 |
Olympia b |
22 |
16 |
42-57 |
9 |
Borup |
22 |
16 |
31-56 |
10 |
Dragør d |
22 |
16 |
41-88 |
11 |
Bispebjerg b |
22 |
14 |
34-71 |
trukket |
Heimdal |
|
|
|
|
B-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Posten |
26 |
46 |
140-28 |
2 |
B 1950 |
26 |
43 |
87-25 |
3 |
Prespa |
26 |
41 |
99-24 |
4 |
CSC |
26 |
32 |
99-45 |
5 |
CIK |
26 |
32 |
74-39 |
6 |
Hakoah |
26 |
31 |
61-54 |
7 |
Vestia |
26 |
29 |
68-65 |
8 |
VLI |
26 |
25 |
63-53 |
9 |
B 72 |
26 |
22 |
47-56 |
10 |
Slavija |
26 |
20 |
43-72 |
11 |
Sion |
26 |
17 |
54-91 |
12 |
B 1960 |
26 |
14 |
31-101 |
13 |
Damsø |
26 |
10 |
56-119 |
14 |
Gentofte |
26 |
2 |
26-176 |
|
B-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
20 |
34 |
76-26 |
2 |
KB |
20 |
25 |
59-50 |
3 |
HIK |
20 |
24 |
50-51 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
20 |
22 |
58-48 |
5 |
Rødovre |
20 |
21 |
49-38 |
6 |
Fr Amager b |
20 |
21 |
48-37 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
19 |
33-42 |
8 |
Vanløse |
20 |
17 |
28-38 |
9 |
Fr Amager a |
20 |
16 |
52-63 |
10 |
B 93 |
20 |
14 |
40-58 |
11 |
Frem |
20 |
7 |
23-65 |
|
B-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Olympia |
18 |
29 |
63-18 |
2 |
Heimdal |
18 |
26 |
51-26 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
25 |
44-26 |
4 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
22 |
36-24 |
5 |
Ryvang |
18 |
21 |
44-35 |
6 |
AB 70 |
18 |
15 |
33-36 |
7 |
Sundby b |
18 |
14 |
28-40 |
8 |
B 1950 |
18 |
12 |
22-44 |
9 |
CIK |
18 |
11 |
27-54 |
10 |
Vestia |
18 |
5 |
25-70 |
|
B-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan |
22 |
40 |
115-20 |
2 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
37 |
115-29 |
3 |
Vebro |
22 |
30 |
91-35 |
4 |
Heimdal |
22 |
30 |
88-62 |
5 |
Ryvang |
22 |
27 |
53-47 |
6 |
KFUM |
22 |
22 |
62-56 |
7 |
Hekla |
22 |
21 |
57-83 |
8 |
CIK |
22 |
18 |
63-106 |
9 |
Vestia |
22 |
17 |
39-60 |
10 |
Skjold b |
22 |
14 |
44-108 |
11 |
Posten |
22 |
2 |
15-119 |
trukket |
B 1960 |
22 |
6 |
17-34 |
|
B-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby b |
20 |
31 |
69-38 |
2 |
ØB b |
20 |
30 |
61-39 |
3 |
Sundby KFUM |
20 |
29 |
80-31 |
4 |
Ryvang |
20 |
28 |
69-43 |
5 |
Viktoria |
20 |
22 |
73-45 |
6 |
Vigerslev |
20 |
20 |
61-93 |
7 |
Heimdal |
20 |
18 |
73-64 |
8 |
Skjold |
20 |
14 |
41-62 |
9 |
Stefan b |
20 |
12 |
27-47 |
10 |
Borup |
20 |
11 |
27-59 |
11 |
SIK Fight |
20 |
5 |
27-87 |
|
C-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
36 |
116-29 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
34 |
81-57 |
3 |
B 93 |
22 |
33 |
82-30 |
4 |
HIK |
22 |
31 |
68-55 |
5 |
KB a |
22 |
30 |
69-34 |
6 |
Vanløse |
22 |
28 |
79-46 |
7 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
24 |
57-60 |
8 |
Rødovre |
22 |
11 |
36-94 |
9 |
Brønshøj c |
22 |
10 |
43-87 |
10 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
9 |
29-67 |
11 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
9 |
42-90 |
12 |
KB b |
22 |
9 |
41-94 |
|
C-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
SIK Fight |
22 |
40 |
73-18 |
2 |
Borup |
22 |
37 |
89-23 |
3 |
VLI |
22 |
32 |
73-14 |
4 |
B 72 |
22 |
30 |
88-43 |
5 |
KFUM b |
22 |
24 |
73-48 |
6 |
Posten |
22 |
24 |
45-49 |
7 |
Prespa |
22 |
21 |
50-50 |
8 |
B 1950 |
22 |
21 |
30-51 |
9 |
CSC |
22 |
12 |
24-102 |
10 |
B 1960 |
22 |
8 |
21-59 |
11 |
Gentofte |
22 |
8 |
23-111 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
22 |
7 |
22-49 |
|
D-række 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
22 |
44 |
148-24 |
2 |
Rødovre |
22 |
35 |
132-53 |
3 |
Kastrup |
22 |
32 |
66-35 |
4 |
Fremad Valby a |
22 |
29 |
62-60 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
24 |
86-52 |
6 |
Vanløse |
22 |
20 |
54-71 |
7 |
B 1903 |
22 |
19 |
57-72 |
8 |
Frem |
22 |
18 |
58-62 |
9 |
Fremad Valby c |
22 |
18 |
41-70 |
10 |
B 93 |
22 |
15 |
41-74 |
11 |
Fremad Valby b |
22 |
7 |
36-118 |
12 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
3 |
35-125 |