Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
33 |
83-18 |
2 |
Standard |
18 |
31 |
52-24 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
22 |
36-31 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
20 |
36-42 |
5 |
Sundby |
18 |
19 |
42-39 |
6 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
32-43 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
17 |
43-55 |
8 |
GVI |
18 |
11 |
23-64 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
10 |
31-62 |
10 |
Sylvia |
18 |
0 |
0-0 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
18 |
33 |
75-14 |
2 |
Skjold |
18 |
24 |
42-27 |
3 |
Pioneren |
18 |
23 |
49-57 |
4 |
HB |
18 |
19 |
38-44 |
5 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
18 |
65-55 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
18 |
38-49 |
7 |
B 1908 |
18 |
17 |
28-43 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
16 |
44-59 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
12 |
22-53 |
10 |
Ryvang |
18 |
0 |
0-0 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
16 |
29 |
54-29 |
2 |
Stefan |
16 |
28 |
69-19 |
3 |
Sundby KFUM |
16 |
21 |
39-30 |
4 |
Heimdal |
16 |
19 |
44-39 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
17 |
36-44 |
6 |
AIK |
16 |
16 |
16-47 |
7 |
Olympia |
16 |
10 |
21-68 |
trukket |
Vebro |
16 |
2 |
1-4 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
32 |
84-18 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
28 |
70-23 |
3 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
25 |
52-24 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
20 |
37-38 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
18 |
45-42 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
17 |
46-54 |
7 |
Dragør a |
18 |
12 |
31-67 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
10 |
32-57 |
9 |
HIK |
18 |
9 |
21-63 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
7 |
29-61 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
16 |
27 |
73-20 |
2 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
26 |
83-28 |
3 |
Fremad Valby a |
16 |
22 |
64-28 |
4 |
FB |
16 |
20 |
46-38 |
5 |
Rødovre |
16 |
19 |
47-33 |
6 |
Tårnby |
16 |
12 |
38-49 |
7 |
ØB |
16 |
11 |
21-82 |
8 |
GVI |
16 |
6 |
24-77 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
16 |
1 |
10-51 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør b |
18 |
30 |
52-15 |
2 |
Fremad Valby b |
18 |
30 |
47-21 |
3 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
24 |
41-34 |
4 |
Standard |
18 |
22 |
39-26 |
5 |
Sundby |
18 |
21 |
41-34 |
6 |
AB 70 |
18 |
20 |
26-75 |
7 |
Skjold |
18 |
19 |
37-55 |
8 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
10 |
17-40 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
|
trukket |
KFUM |
|
|
|
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
32 |
53-22 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
30 |
46-30 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
23 |
37-33 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
32-28 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
22 |
35-35 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
19 |
42-45 |
7 |
Kastrup |
18 |
18 |
35-38 |
trukket |
HIK |
18 |
6 |
4-11 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
18 |
4 |
7-49 |
trukket |
Frem |
|
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
20 |
35 |
63-22 |
2 |
KB |
20 |
34 |
71-24 |
3 |
B 93 |
20 |
28 |
50-24 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
23 |
39-28 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
20 |
20 |
53-43 |
6 |
Vanløse |
20 |
18 |
30-37 |
7 |
HIK |
20 |
17 |
40-38 |
8 |
Kastrup |
20 |
16 |
24-40 |
9 |
Dragør |
20 |
16 |
31-59 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
11 |
37-49 |
11 |
B 1903 |
20 |
2 |
15-89 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
18 |
34 |
59-14 |
2 |
B 1908 |
18 |
27 |
61-20 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
25 |
37-19 |
4 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
38-40 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
17 |
32-35 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
17 |
29-41 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
15 |
27-37 |
8 |
FB |
18 |
11 |
26-45 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
9 |
15-40 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
8 |
18-51 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
18 |
34 |
87-25 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
28 |
52-26 |
3 |
AB 70 |
18 |
24 |
47-25 |
4 |
Skjold |
18 |
22 |
53-31 |
5 |
Valby |
18 |
22 |
49-33 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
18 |
56-32 |
7 |
Sylvia |
18 |
11 |
21-63 |
8 |
Heimdal |
18 |
10 |
22-60 |
9 |
AIK |
18 |
7 |
21-74 |
10 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
4 |
16-55 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
37 |
61-26 |
2 |
Vestia |
22 |
36 |
83-20 |
3 |
Sundby |
22 |
36 |
67-26 |
4 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
29 |
81-34 |
5 |
Vebro |
22 |
29 |
72-37 |
6 |
Pioneren |
22 |
27 |
80-43 |
7 |
Dalgas |
22 |
21 |
25-62 |
8 |
HB |
22 |
19 |
42-61 |
9 |
Hakoah |
22 |
17 |
23-92 |
10 |
Stefan |
22 |
8 |
11-119 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
22 |
3 |
14-39 |
trukket |
Prespa |
|
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
20 |
35 |
88-17 |
2 |
B 93 |
20 |
32 |
67-24 |
3 |
Kastrup |
20 |
28 |
56-27 |
4 |
HIK |
20 |
26 |
43-27 |
5 |
KB |
20 |
24 |
49-42 |
6 |
Frem |
20 |
21 |
32-37 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
20 |
58-47 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
20 |
12 |
32-63 |
9 |
Dragør |
20 |
10 |
20-47 |
10 |
B 1903 |
20 |
7 |
24-80 |
11 |
Vanløse |
20 |
5 |
15-73 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
18 |
32 |
59-14 |
2 |
B 1908 |
18 |
31 |
68-24 |
3 |
Tårnby |
18 |
20 |
53-36 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
20 |
32-40 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
19 |
53-39 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
19 |
47-34 |
7 |
FB |
18 |
14 |
43-61 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
11 |
38-46 |
9 |
GVI |
18 |
11 |
28-63 |
10 |
Hellas |
18 |
3 |
25-89 |
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold |
18 |
30 |
43-19 |
2 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
29 |
40-23 |
3 |
Valby |
18 |
28 |
27-22 |
4 |
AB 70 |
18 |
28 |
38-34 |
5 |
Husum |
18 |
22 |
21-51 |
tr |
Heimdal |
18 |
9 |
12-13 |
trukket |
AIK |
18 |
8 |
12-31 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
|
|
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sylvia |
|
|
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
41 |
143-13 |
2 |
Kastrup a |
22 |
34 |
83-24 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
28 |
86-35 |
4 |
Frem a |
22 |
28 |
74-38 |
5 |
KB |
22 |
26 |
72-28 |
6 |
B 1903 |
22 |
26 |
52-42 |
7 |
Standard |
22 |
24 |
57-58 |
8 |
B 93 |
22 |
22 |
86-65 |
9 |
Dragør |
22 |
17 |
33-61 |
10 |
Vanløse |
22 |
9 |
24-113 |
11 |
Fr Amager a |
22 |
7 |
16-108 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
0 |
15-156 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
32 |
80-15 |
2 |
Kastrup b |
18 |
28 |
70-21 |
3 |
Tårnby |
18 |
24 |
33-32 |
4 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
24 |
38-51 |
5 |
HIK |
18 |
23 |
35-34 |
6 |
B 1908 |
18 |
22 |
37-47 |
7 |
Hvidovre c |
18 |
13 |
20-48 |
8 |
Skjold |
18 |
10 |
14-79 |
trukket |
Frem b |
|
|
|
trukket |
Fr Amager b |
|
|
|
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
43 |
113-6 |
2 |
Kastrup a |
22 |
40 |
69-11 |
3 |
KB |
22 |
33 |
65-33 |
4 |
B 93 |
22 |
33 |
32-22 |
5 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
28 |
43-36 |
6 |
Frem |
22 |
25 |
23-74 |
trukket |
Fr Amager |
22 |
16 |
3-98 |
trukket |
Dragør |
22 |
14 |
12-53 |
trukket |
Brønshøj |
22 |
10 |
13-40 |
trukket |
Standard |
22 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vanløse |
|
|
|