Herrer
|
KS 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
22 |
37 |
58-19 |
2 |
Tårnby |
22 |
29 |
46-37 |
3 |
Husum |
22 |
28 |
33-37 |
4 |
Kastrup |
22 |
26 |
36-32 |
5 |
B 1908 |
22 |
25 |
42-37 |
6 |
Skovshoved |
22 |
23 |
45-39 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
22 |
47-43 |
8 |
Vebro |
22 |
18 |
39-50 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
17 |
38-45 |
10 |
Vanløse |
22 |
17 |
42-51 |
11 |
Hellas |
22 |
12 |
33-58 |
12 |
Pioneren |
22 |
10 |
28-49 |
|
KS 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
22 |
32 |
54-32 |
2 |
Standard |
22 |
27 |
48-37 |
3 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
27 |
52-43 |
4 |
Tårnby a |
22 |
25 |
47-37 |
5 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
25 |
49-40 |
6 |
GVI a |
22 |
24 |
37-30 |
7 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
22 |
49-38 |
8 |
Dalgas |
22 |
21 |
29-34 |
9 |
ØB |
22 |
20 |
39-36 |
10 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
17 |
34-64 |
11 |
FB |
22 |
13 |
29-55 |
12 |
GVI b |
22 |
11 |
26-47 |
|
KS 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
28 |
42-23 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
25 |
49-28 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
45-27 |
4 |
Standard |
18 |
20 |
38-31 |
5 |
Husum |
18 |
19 |
46-35 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
18 |
30-36 |
7 |
Rødovre |
18 |
15 |
34-28 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
12 |
30-43 |
9 |
Hellas |
18 |
12 |
25-38 |
10 |
Politiet |
18 |
7 |
25-75 |
|
KS 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard a |
18 |
32 |
61-21 |
2 |
Sundby a |
18 |
24 |
57-32 |
3 |
Dalgas a |
18 |
24 |
48-24 |
4 |
ØB a |
18 |
23 |
35-26 |
5 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
22 |
54-33 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
17 |
24-35 |
7 |
FB a |
18 |
16 |
44-62 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
10 |
34-52 |
9 |
Rødovre |
18 |
10 |
28-52 |
10 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
2 |
12-60 |
|
KS 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
18 |
30 |
86-14 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
28 |
77-32 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
26 |
49-35 |
4 |
ØB a |
18 |
24 |
55-27 |
5 |
Sundby |
18 |
20 |
35-41 |
6 |
ØB b |
18 |
18 |
41-38 |
7 |
Tårnby a |
18 |
16 |
31-37 |
8 |
Husum a |
18 |
10 |
22-58 |
9 |
Bispebjerg a |
18 |
3 |
13-100 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
18 |
5 |
17-44 |
|
Mellemrække I A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KFUM |
22 |
35 |
46-20 |
2 |
ØB |
22 |
31 |
48-24 |
3 |
Stefan |
22 |
30 |
47-20 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
25 |
41-29 |
5 |
AIK |
22 |
23 |
45-41 |
6 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
23 |
34-36 |
7 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
20 |
40-43 |
8 |
HB |
22 |
20 |
28-38 |
9 |
Sundby |
22 |
19 |
36-33 |
10 |
Sylvia |
22 |
19 |
45-49 |
11 |
Viktoria |
22 |
12 |
19-39 |
12 |
Skjold |
22 |
7 |
10-67 |
|
Mellemrække I B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
22 |
32 |
62-26 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
31 |
56-27 |
3 |
KB |
22 |
29 |
46-27 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
26 |
59-39 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
25 |
37-29 |
6 |
B 1903 a |
22 |
22 |
43-30 |
7 |
Frem |
22 |
22 |
52-45 |
8 |
Kastrup a |
22 |
20 |
32-44 |
9 |
Vanløse |
22 |
18 |
35-61 |
10 |
B 1903 b |
22 |
16 |
35-51 |
11 |
Dragør |
22 |
16 |
43-66 |
12 |
Kastrup b |
22 |
7 |
28-83 |
|
Mellemrække 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stefan a |
18 |
25 |
32-22 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
21 |
41-31 |
3 |
Sundby |
18 |
21 |
39-31 |
4 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
18 |
26-21 |
5 |
Husum |
18 |
18 |
35-32 |
6 |
Hellas |
18 |
17 |
22-28 |
7 |
KFUM a |
18 |
16 |
31-35 |
8 |
Sylvia |
18 |
16 |
32-38 |
9 |
Vebro |
18 |
14 |
24-28 |
10 |
Valby a |
18 |
14 |
27-43 |
|
Mellemrække 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
28 |
66-11 |
2 |
Jægersborg a |
18 |
28 |
50-22 |
3 |
GVI |
18 |
26 |
62-35 |
4 |
Sundby |
18 |
22 |
32-25 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
20 |
38-33 |
6 |
Valby |
18 |
19 |
50-47 |
7 |
AIK |
18 |
16 |
41-52 |
8 |
Borup |
18 |
11 |
25-48 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
8 |
35-48 |
10 |
HB |
18 |
2 |
20-98 |
|
Mellemrække 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
18 |
31 |
93-21 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
27 |
63-25 |
3 |
Vebro |
18 |
27 |
64-43 |
4 |
Valby |
18 |
21 |
52-33 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
20 |
37-38 |
6 |
Politiet |
18 |
19 |
58-40 |
7 |
GVI |
18 |
17 |
43-66 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
12 |
37-62 |
9 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
3 |
14-81 |
trukket |
FB b |
18 |
3 |
21-73 |
|
Mellemrække 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AIK |
22 |
36 |
86-44 |
2 |
Sundby b |
22 |
34 |
68-29 |
3 |
Stefan |
22 |
25 |
45-35 |
4 |
Olympia a |
22 |
25 |
59-54 |
5 |
Dalgas a |
22 |
22 |
63-59 |
6 |
Dalgas b |
22 |
22 |
70-73 |
7 |
Valby |
22 |
21 |
60-69 |
8 |
Hellas |
22 |
20 |
51-59 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
19 |
54-79 |
10 |
Viktoria |
22 |
17 |
53-56 |
11 |
Husum b |
22 |
15 |
44-60 |
12 |
Skjold |
22 |
8 |
42-69 |
|
A-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Politiet |
22 |
33 |
61-18 |
2 |
Olympia |
22 |
30 |
45-26 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
27 |
47-31 |
4 |
Ryvang |
22 |
27 |
45-33 |
5 |
Sømændene |
22 |
27 |
29-22 |
6 |
Valby |
22 |
23 |
38-37 |
7 |
Borup |
22 |
23 |
44-49 |
8 |
Hekla |
22 |
18 |
38-51 |
9 |
AB 70 |
22 |
16 |
25-41 |
10 |
Union |
22 |
15 |
36-52 |
11 |
CIK |
22 |
13 |
26-52 |
12 |
B 1950 |
22 |
12 |
26-48 |
|
A-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
29 |
52-22 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
26 |
57-40 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
22 |
39-27 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
21 |
45-34 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
38-43 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
18 |
38-37 |
7 |
Frem |
18 |
13 |
42-55 |
8 |
Dragør |
18 |
11 |
36-44 |
9 |
KB |
18 |
11 |
34-47 |
10 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
10 |
45-77 |
|
A-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
18 |
31 |
78-29 |
2 |
Stefan b |
18 |
28 |
57-25 |
3 |
AIK |
18 |
25 |
69-36 |
4 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
21 |
42-37 |
5 |
Politiet |
18 |
19 |
53-46 |
6 |
Union |
18 |
13 |
41-54 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
12 |
38-47 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
11 |
30-59 |
9 |
Skjold |
18 |
10 |
21-52 |
10 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
10 |
28-72 |
|
A-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Olympia |
18 |
30 |
82-18 |
2 |
Viktoria |
18 |
29 |
77-32 |
3 |
Skjold |
18 |
24 |
56-42 |
4 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
23 |
56-42 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
21 |
72-35 |
6 |
Union |
18 |
15 |
53-68 |
7 |
Sylvia |
18 |
14 |
35-63 |
8 |
Pioneren |
18 |
13 |
49-52 |
9 |
Vebro |
18 |
9 |
35-52 |
10 |
Posten |
18 |
2 |
20-150 |
|
A-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 b |
18 |
34 |
97-19 |
2 |
AIK |
18 |
24 |
57-42 |
3 |
Standard |
18 |
23 |
64-52 |
4 |
Jægersborg |
18 |
22 |
34-30 |
5 |
Dalgas b |
18 |
20 |
67-36 |
6 |
Union |
18 |
18 |
38-48 |
7 |
Stefan |
18 |
13 |
36-57 |
8 |
Sylvia |
18 |
12 |
38-66 |
9 |
AB 70 |
18 |
10 |
32-58 |
10 |
Viktoria |
18 |
4 |
22-77 |
|
A-række 5 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby b |
22 |
36 |
96-16 |
2 |
GVI |
22 |
35 |
58-22 |
3 |
Ryvang |
22 |
31 |
91-54 |
4 |
Bispebjerg b |
22 |
26 |
50-51 |
5 |
Jægersborg |
22 |
26 |
52-51 |
6 |
B 1908 |
22 |
23 |
58-65 |
7 |
AB 70 |
22 |
22 |
76-51 |
8 |
Union |
22 |
22 |
58-65 |
9 |
Olympia b |
22 |
20 |
48-57 |
10 |
Sundby KFUM a |
22 |
12 |
35-98 |
11 |
Borup |
22 |
10 |
27-95 |
trukket |
Standard |
|
|
|
B-række 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
37 |
81-26 |
2 |
Heimdal |
22 |
36 |
88-29 |
3 |
Prespa |
22 |
35 |
76-20 |
4 |
Posten |
22 |
35 |
65-23 |
5 |
B 1960 |
22 |
23 |
56-45 |
6 |
Hakoah |
22 |
22 |
55-60 |
7 |
Vestia |
22 |
22 |
39-47 |
8 |
Sion |
22 |
17 |
40-67 |
9 |
B 72 |
22 |
11 |
37-77 |
10 |
Landbohøjskolen |
22 |
9 |
40-49 |
11 |
Damsø |
22 |
9 |
31-107 |
12 |
Slavija |
22 |
6 |
22-80 |
|
B-række 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
35 |
80-29 |
2 |
B 1903 |
22 |
34 |
90-41 |
3 |
B 93 |
22 |
28 |
66-42 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
26 |
60-50 |
5 |
HIK |
22 |
25 |
56-56 |
6 |
Dragør |
22 |
24 |
72-73 |
7 |
KB |
22 |
22 |
57-43 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
21 |
66-69 |
9 |
Vanløse |
22 |
20 |
37-34 |
10 |
Frem |
22 |
12 |
44-93 |
11 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
9 |
30-78 |
12 |
Kastrup |
22 |
8 |
40-90 |
|
B-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hekla |
18 |
28 |
60-21 |
2 |
Viktoria |
18 |
25 |
46-24 |
3 |
Heimdal |
18 |
23 |
55-38 |
4 |
Olympia |
18 |
22 |
49-34 |
5 |
CIK |
18 |
20 |
42-37 |
6 |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
18 |
43-41 |
7 |
Ryvang |
18 |
15 |
43-47 |
8 |
B 1950 |
18 |
12 |
25-62 |
9 |
Vestia |
18 |
11 |
35-66 |
10 |
Landbohøjskolen |
18 |
6 |
28-56 |
|
B-række 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB 70 |
20 |
33 |
66-23 |
2 |
Sømændene |
20 |
30 |
61-22 |
3 |
Ryvang |
20 |
29 |
70-46 |
4 |
Heimdal |
20 |
28 |
67-26 |
5 |
Vestia |
20 |
27 |
66-43 |
6 |
Hekla |
20 |
20 |
45-60 |
7 |
CIK |
20 |
18 |
45-73 |
8 |
Stefan |
20 |
14 |
30-53 |
9 |
Vigerslev |
20 |
10 |
21-93 |
10 |
B 1960 |
20 |
9 |
16-48 |
trukket |
Jægersborg b |
|
|
|
B-række 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Pioneren |
22 |
37 |
123-36 |
2 |
Olympia |
22 |
34 |
83-33 |
3 |
ØB b |
22 |
30 |
73-36 |
4 |
Heimdal |
22 |
27 |
74-55 |
5 |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
22 |
79-56 |
6 |
Ryvang |
22 |
22 |
62-103 |
7 |
Sundby b |
22 |
21 |
46-43 |
8 |
Skjold |
22 |
21 |
54-54 |
9 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
20 |
86-74 |
10 |
Borup |
22 |
13 |
28-88 |
11 |
B 1960 |
22 |
9 |
34-88 |
12 |
Sømændene |
22 |
8 |
24-100 |
|
C-række 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
40 |
138-19 |
2 |
B 93 |
22 |
35 |
90-34 |
3 |
HIK |
22 |
31 |
93-44 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
27 |
94-45 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
24 |
79-61 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
21 |
53-55 |
7 |
KB a |
22 |
19 |
46-55 |
8 |
Brønshøj c |
22 |
18 |
35-76 |
9 |
Dragør |
22 |
16 |
42-79 |
10 |
Brønshøj a |
22 |
15 |
34-70 |
11 |
KB b |
22 |
10 |
32-105 |
12 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
8 |
27-120 |
|
C-række 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
22 |
39 |
111-31 |
2 |
AB 70 |
22 |
37 |
65-25 |
3 |
Sømændene |
22 |
36 |
105-30 |
4 |
KFUM b |
22 |
28 |
59-62 |
5 |
Valby b |
22 |
23 |
70-45 |
6 |
Borup |
22 |
20 |
61-63 |
7 |
B 1960 |
22 |
20 |
43-59 |
8 |
Prespa |
22 |
19 |
39-49 |
9 |
B 72 |
22 |
18 |
39-95 |
10 |
Posten |
22 |
13 |
27-91 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
22 |
7 |
28-63 |
trukket |
Damsø |
22 |
4 |
15-49 |
|
D-række 1 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
40 |
115-23 |
2 |
Vanløse |
22 |
36 |
86-37 |
3 |
HIK |
22 |
32 |
60-36 |
4 |
Kastrup |
22 |
31 |
87-52 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
31 |
62-43 |
6 |
Dragør b |
22 |
25 |
34-34 |
7 |
B 93 |
22 |
18 |
37-67 |
8 |
Dragør a |
22 |
16 |
23-53 |
9 |
Fremad Valby a |
22 |
16 |
41-110 |
10 |
Frem |
22 |
15 |
29-107 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby b |
22 |
2 |
6-18 |
trukket |
Hvidovre |
|
|