Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
18 |
28 |
48-19 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
26 |
42-33 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
25 |
44-36 |
4 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
72-25 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
21 |
59-56 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
19 |
56-41 |
7 |
Dragør |
18 |
18 |
47-33 |
8 |
Standard |
18 |
11 |
30-62 |
9 |
GVI |
18 |
8 |
16-59 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
18 |
0 |
3-53 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sylvia |
20 |
33 |
67-26 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
30 |
60-37 |
3 |
Sundby |
20 |
28 |
56-34 |
4 |
Stefan |
20 |
27 |
77-50 |
5 |
Husum |
20 |
26 |
53-40 |
6 |
Ryvang |
20 |
23 |
47-54 |
7 |
Hellas |
20 |
21 |
54-61 |
8 |
Frederiksholm |
20 |
17 |
48-67 |
9 |
Skjold |
20 |
9 |
17-72 |
trukket |
Heimdal |
20 |
3 |
14-22 |
trukket |
Olympia |
20 |
1 |
20-50 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
22 |
41 |
97-32 |
2 |
Union |
22 |
34 |
83-40 |
3 |
Dalgas |
22 |
33 |
100-40 |
4 |
AB 70 |
22 |
33 |
80-37 |
5 |
AIK |
22 |
21 |
38-50 |
6 |
Vestia |
22 |
20 |
45-61 |
7 |
KFUM |
22 |
17 |
32-93 |
8 |
Pioneren |
22 |
16 |
72-92 |
9 |
Valby |
22 |
16 |
51-79 |
10 |
Borup |
22 |
14 |
32-60 |
trukket |
Sundby KFUM |
22 |
12 |
33-20 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
22 |
7 |
23-82 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
22 |
40 |
105-21 |
2 |
Kastrup |
22 |
30 |
54-37 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
29 |
60-42 |
4 |
Fremad A |
22 |
28 |
83-48 |
5 |
B 93 |
22 |
28 |
58-46 |
6 |
Tårnby |
22 |
23 |
46-53 |
7 |
Vanløse |
22 |
22 |
52-55 |
8 |
KB |
22 |
21 |
50-75 |
9 |
HIK |
22 |
18 |
38-71 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
15 |
32-56 |
11 |
Rødovre |
22 |
10 |
22-76 |
trukket |
B 1903 |
22 |
0 |
8-28 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
22 |
42 |
85-27 |
2 |
Hero |
22 |
40 |
48-18 |
3 |
ØB |
22 |
34 |
53-45 |
4 |
Dragør |
22 |
29 |
35-41 |
5 |
Sundby |
22 |
28 |
26-66 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
27 |
33-50 |
trukket |
GVI |
22 |
14 |
2-11 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
22 |
14 |
5-29 |
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
trukket |
Olympia |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
31 |
46-14 |
2 |
KB |
18 |
30 |
64-20 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
23 |
50-28 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
19 |
51-31 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
30-33 |
6 |
B 93 |
18 |
17 |
20-28 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
13 |
26-42 |
8 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
12 |
32-52 |
9 |
Fremad A |
18 |
10 |
22-41 |
10 |
Tårnby |
18 |
6 |
15-65 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
22 |
42 |
92-19 |
2 |
Dragør |
22 |
33 |
71-28 |
3 |
Standard |
22 |
31 |
60-16 |
4 |
HIK |
22 |
28 |
75-44 |
5 |
Hellas |
22 |
25 |
44-42 |
6 |
ØB |
22 |
23 |
42-47 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
20 |
34-43 |
8 |
Rødovre |
22 |
19 |
37-43 |
9 |
GVI |
22 |
15 |
31-62 |
10 |
Sundby |
22 |
13 |
41-85 |
11 |
B 1908 |
22 |
10 |
32-73 |
12 |
FB |
22 |
5 |
27-84 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
26 |
41 |
100-34 |
2 |
Skjold |
26 |
35 |
88-51 |
3 |
Pioneren |
26 |
34 |
78-57 |
4 |
KFUM |
26 |
33 |
61-34 |
5 |
Ryvang |
26 |
33 |
75-53 |
6 |
HB |
26 |
27 |
54-46 |
7 |
Vigerslev |
26 |
25 |
50-65 |
8 |
Husum |
26 |
24 |
64-64 |
9 |
Frederiksholm |
26 |
24 |
53-79 |
10 |
Union |
26 |
23 |
49-56 |
11 |
Valby |
26 |
19 |
47-74 |
12 |
AB 70 |
26 |
16 |
53-82 |
13 |
Stefan |
26 |
15 |
37-87 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
26 |
15 |
47-74 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
33 |
37-9 |
2 |
Sylvia |
18 |
30 |
30-24 |
3 |
Heimdal |
18 |
28 |
26-11 |
4 |
Olympia |
18 |
27 |
33-18 |
5 |
AIK |
18 |
20 |
18-39 |
6 |
Hakoah |
18 |
14 |
9-41 |
trukket |
Sundby KFUM |
18 |
10 |
2-13 |
trukket |
Vebro |
|
|
|
trukket |
Viktoria |
|
|
|
trukket |
B 72 |
|
|
|
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
22 |
38 |
113-17 |
2 |
Hero |
22 |
38 |
116-26 |
3 |
Rødovre |
22 |
34 |
72-27 |
4 |
HIK |
22 |
32 |
117-19 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
32 |
92-48 |
6 |
GVI |
22 |
15 |
20-63 |
7 |
Standard |
22 |
14 |
48-81 |
8 |
B 1908 |
22 |
14 |
43-82 |
9 |
Sundby |
22 |
13 |
35-65 |
10 |
FB |
22 |
13 |
44-123 |
11 |
ØB |
22 |
10 |
19-77 |
12 |
Hellas |
22 |
9 |
19-102 |
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold |
26 |
49 |
71-15 |
2 |
KFUM |
26 |
48 |
57-15 |
3 |
Husum |
26 |
39 |
52-44 |
4 |
AB 70 |
26 |
39 |
24-40 |
5 |
Ryvang |
26 |
36 |
30-32 |
6 |
HB |
26 |
34 |
31-33 |
7 |
Pioneren |
26 |
29 |
21-50 |
8 |
Bispebjerg |
26 |
27 |
15-38 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
26 |
19 |
8-42 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
|
|
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
|
|
|
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
|
trukket |
Union |
|
|
|
trukket |
Valby |
|
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
38 |
79-17 |
2 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
31 |
86-26 |
3 |
Fremad A a |
22 |
28 |
67-38 |
4 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
27 |
73-40 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
24 |
56-34 |
6 |
Frem a |
22 |
23 |
50-58 |
7 |
KB |
22 |
22 |
71-42 |
8 |
Dragør |
22 |
19 |
38-79 |
9 |
Kastrup |
22 |
16 |
33-57 |
10 |
Vanløse |
22 |
15 |
29-71 |
11 |
B 93 |
22 |
12 |
37-88 |
12 |
Fremad Valby a |
22 |
9 |
28-97 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre c |
22 |
43 |
86-2 |
2 |
HIK |
22 |
38 |
75-23 |
3 |
Tårnby |
22 |
37 |
67-24 |
4 |
Rødovre |
22 |
29 |
51-30 |
5 |
Hero |
22 |
28 |
44-53 |
6 |
Frem b |
22 |
24 |
20-23 |
7 |
Fremad A b |
22 |
23 |
34-127 |
8 |
Fremad Valby b |
22 |
16 |
9-104 |
trukket |
Fremad A c |
|
|
|
trukket |
Standard |
|
|
|
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
|
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
|
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A |
22 |
37 |
113-26 |
2 |
Frem |
22 |
36 |
118-29 |
3 |
Hvidovre a |
22 |
35 |
110-32 |
4 |
B 1903 |
22 |
29 |
45-30 |
5 |
Kastrup |
22 |
28 |
50-43 |
6 |
KB |
22 |
21 |
63-58 |
7 |
Dragør |
22 |
20 |
40-56 |
8 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
16 |
58-67 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
14 |
43-78 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
22 |
12 |
42-110 |
11 |
Vanløse |
22 |
11 |
25-114 |
12 |
B 93 |
22 |
5 |
22-86 |