Ynglinge og junior

 

Ynglinge 1 A

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

18

27

63-42

2

Hero

18

22

32-24

3

GVI

18

22

36-32

4

KB

18

20

27-23

5

Rødovre

18

19

31-24

6

B 93

18

18

33-41

7

HIK

18

17

50-45

8

FB

18

15

37-43

9

Kastrup

18

14

46-51

10

Tårnby

18

6

26-26

 

 

Ynglinge 1 B

K

P

score

1

Standard

18

34

100-28

2

ØB

18

26

64-32

3

Sundby

18

23

52-35

4

B 1908

18

23

52-51

5

Fremad Valby

18

21

39-35

6

KFUM

18

18

42-42

7

Dragør

18

13

29-61

8

Heimdal

18

11

45-60

9

Frederiksholm

18

6

32-71

10

Olympia

18

5

26-66

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Skjold

18

31

31-10

2

Stefan

18

29

44-18

3

Husum

18

28

34-20

4

Skovshoved

18

26

35-29

5

Hellas

18

21

26-37

6

Bispebjerg

18

21

19-38

7

Viktoria

18

12

23-56

tr

Union

18

0

0-0

tr

HB

18

0

0-0

tr

Ryvang

18

0

0-0

 

 

Ynglinge 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Sylvia

18

35

113-21

2

Vestia

18

24

52-66

3

AB 70

18

19

40-43

4

AIK

18

19

32-66

5

Hakoah

18

18

39-49

6

B 72

18

11

36-67

tr

Prespa

18

0

0-0

 

 

Ynglinge 2 A

K

P

score

1

Fremad A a

22

36

81-26

2

Hvidovre

22

35

71-24

3

B 1903

22

34

87-40

4

Brønshøj

22

31

84-30

5

Frem

22

29

63-38

6

KB

22

21

52-55

7

B 93

22

18

44-62

8

Kastrup

22

16

29-66

9

Vanløse

22

14

45-71

10

Hero

22

13

35-67

11

HIK

22

10

40-83

12

Tårnby

22

7

26-95

 

 

Ynglinge 2 B

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

22

41

56-18

2

FB

22

38

42-36

3

GVI

22

34

45-16

4

Sundby

22

34

32-29

5

ØB

22

33

23-29

6

Fremad Valby

22

20

13-77

tr

Olympia

22

12

7-11

tr

Fremad A b

22

8

5-7

tr

Dragør

22

0

0-0

tr

Heimdal

22

0

0-0

tr

KFUM

22

0

0-0

tr

B 1908

22

0

0-0

 

 

Ynglinge 3

K

P

score

1

Fremad A a

18

34

106-17

2

Hvidovre a

18

30

91-29

3

Brønshøj a

18

25

70-40

4

B 1903

18

22

68-55

5

Frem

18

18

64-49

6

KB

18

18

58-69

7

Fremad A b

18

15

43-76

8

Vanløse

18

8

51-103

9

Hvidovre b

18

8

44-117

tr

Brønshøj b

18

2

19-59

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

Frem

18

29

43-12

2

Brønshøj

18

26

39-23

3

Rødovre

18

21

29-22

4

B 1903

18

20

27-24

5

Fremad A

18

19

27-27

6

B 93

18

19

19-19

7

Hvidovre

18

16

22-28

8

Tårnby

18

13

29-47

9

KB

18

9

17-33

10

Vanløse

18

8

23-40

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

Hero

18

30

67-8

2

Kastrup

18

26

54-18

3

ØB

18

25

58-24

4

B 1908

18

24

62-34

5

HIK

18

23

55-25

6

FB

18

20

58-39

7

GVI

18

12

34-47

8

Dragør

18

11

30-50

9

Skovshoved

18

9

26-68

10

KFUM

18

0

10-141

 

 

Junior 1 C a

K

P

score

1

Vigerslev

22

38

145-22

2

Sylvia

22

35

95-22

3

Standard

22

34

92-28

4

Fremad Valby

22

30

102-46

5

Husum

22

28

65-55

6

Sundby

22

25

81-70

7

Hellas

22

23

62-53

8

Heimdal

22

14

52-75

9

Union

22

14

36-96

10

Valby

22

12

38-82

11

AB 70

22

10

35-83

12

Vestia

22

1

14-185

 

 

Junior 1 C b

K

P

score

1

Mariendal

24

43

116-25

2

Frederiksholm

24

40

92-26

3

Ryvang

24

34

121-47

4

Skjold

24

34

82-41

5

Sundby KFUM

24

31

59-40

6

Olympia

24

31

61-44

7

Stefan

24

30

94-46

8

Dalgas

24

23

59-82

9

Hakoah

24

18

41-99

10

Bispebjerg

24

14

46-104

11

AIK

24

8

6-191

tr

Jægersborg

24

0

0-0

tr

Pioneren

24

0

0-0

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

Fremad A

18

30

57-16

2

Frem

18

28

52-11

3

Hvidovre

18

26

41-20

4

Brønshøj

18

23

46-16

5

Vanløse

18

15

27-37

6

B 93

18

13

26-38

7

KB

18

13

22-36

8

Tårnby

18

13

20-35

9

Rødovre

18

10

18-45

10

B 1903

18

9

25-80

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

Kastrup

18

34

78-10

2

Hero

18

29

70-17

3

Dragør

18

26

33-31

4

HIK

18

25

48-23

5

ØB

18

20

27-32

6

GVI

18

15

43-79

7

FB

18

14

15-66

8

B 1908

18

13

15-60

tr

KFUM

18

0

0-0

tr

Skovshoved

18

0

0-0

 

 

Junior 2 C

K

P

score

1

Vigerslev

22

40

75-15

2

Fremad Valby

22

37

28-18

3

Sylvia

22

35

31-34

4

Standard

22

30

36-26

5

Sundby

22

30

20-28

6

Valby

22

24

22-26

7

Hellas

22

24

13-36

tr

Union

22

14

4-44

tr

AB 70

22

0

0-0

tr

Heimdal

22

0

0-0

tr

Husum

22

0

0-0

tr

Vestia

22

0

0-0

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

Fremad A a

20

39

105-20

2

Brønshøj a

20

29

58-30

3

Hvidovre a

20

28

82-31

4

Kastrup

20

28

42-14

5

Hero

20

24

50-33

6

Frem

20

19

37-42

7

Vanløse

20

18

39-44

8

KB

20

14

24-53

9

B 1903

20

10

12-85

10

Tårnby

20

10

23-99

tr

HIK

20

1

6-27

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

Fremad A b

18

32

39-18

2

Hvidovre b

18

25

47-23

3

Brønshøj b

18

25

34-29

4

Hvidovre c

18

23

39-38

5

Dragør

18

23

37-38

6

B 93

18

22

25-27

7

Fremad Valby

18

14

18-58

tr

B 1908

18

8

13-21

tr

Rødovre

18

0

0-0

tr

Union

18

0

0-0

 

 

Junior 4

K

P

score

1

Hvidovre a

22

44

97-10

2

Fremad A a

22

36

80-27

3

Frem

22

36

61-36

4

Brønshøj

22

30

71-30

5

Vanløse a

22

25

42-60

6

Hvidovre b

22

22

43-51

7

Kastrup

22

20

41-53

8

KB

22

17

23-68

9

Fremad A b

22

16

17-94

tr

Hero

22

10

14-32

tr

Vanløse b

22

0

0-0

tr

B 1903

22

0

0-0