Herrer

 

KS 1 A

K

P

score

1

FB

22

36

53-16

2

Husum

22

28

31-24

3

Tårnby

22

25

42-25

4

Fremad Valby

22

24

36-41

5

HB

22

24

38-50

6

Valby

22

22

30-28

7

B 1908

22

21

27-26

8

Sylvia

22

19

34-34

9

Standard

22

17

42-49

10

Stefan

22

17

34-44

11

Frederiksholm

22

16

28-43

12

Sundby

22

15

32-47

 

 

KS  1 B

K

P

score

1

B 1903

22

31

59-23

2

Vanløse a

22

30

57-27

3

Brønshøj

22

29

48-37

4

Frem

22

27

50-40

5

Fremad A

22

26

51-39

6

Hero

22

23

40-35

7

KFUM

22

22

36-39

8

Hvidovre

22

20

39-44

9

B 93

22

18

39-54

10

KB

22

14

36-52

11

Vanløse b

22

13

30-55

12

HIK

22

11

24-64

 

 

KS 2

K

P

score

1

Rødovre b

22

35

60-21

2

Rødovre a

22

29

56-27

3

Tårnby a

22

26

42-36

4

Skovshoved

22

24

61-46

5

GVI a

22

24

48-36

6

Hellas

22

23

52-48

7

Fremad Valby a

22

22

41-43

8

FB

22

21

34-28

9

Dalgas

22

21

36-39

10

ØB

22

13

34-63

11

Union

22

13

40-76

12

HB

22

13

26-67

 

 

KS 3

K

P

score

1

FB

18

30

75-23

2

Tårnby

18

25

46-30

3

ØB

18

23

44-37

4

Rødovre

18

21

66-40

5

Skovshoved

18

21

54-31

6

Dragør

18

18

43-42

7

Fremad Valby

18

14

41-55

8

Dalgas

18

13

37-54

9

GVI

18

11

29-55

10

Bispebjerg

18

4

12-80

 

 

KS 4

K

P

score

1

Rødovre

18

30

89-24

2

Sundby a

18

30

56-19

3

FB a

18

20

47-47

4

Skovshoved

18

19

55-25

5

B 1908

18

19

56-53

6

ØB

18

19

36-51

7

Dalgas

18

14

27-41

8

Dragør a

18

12

22-69

9

GVI

18

10

27-64

10

Tårnby

18

7

31-53

 

 

KS 5

K

P

score

1

Tårnby

18

27

66-37

2

Skovshoved

18

25

54-38

3

Hellas

18

21

58-39

4

Rødovre b

18

21

55-45

5

FB

18

20

57-40

6

Rødovre a

18

19

56-46

7

Dalgas a

18

15

42-58

8

ØB a

18

14

52-50

9

Bispebjerg

18

11

37-64

10

ØB b

18

7

31-91

 

 

Mellemræk 1A

K

P

score

1

B 1950

18

28

39-14

2

Jægersborg

18

26

50-28

3

Union

18

22

47-27

4

Politiet

18

22

40-30

5

Skjold

18

20

43-32

6

AIK

18

17

26-32

7

Bispebjerg

18

16

32-31

8

Ryvang

18

14

29-39

9

Vestia

18

9

23-57

10

Mariendal

18

6

28-67

 

 

Mellemræk 1B

K

P

score

1

Brønshøj

22

39

72-12

2

Kastrup a

22

30

61-41

3

B 93

22

25

43-47

4

KFUM

22

24

61-43

5

Hvidovre

22

24

56-46

6

Fremad A

22

21

49-51

7

Frem

22

21

40-55

8

KB

22

18

37-60

9

HIK

22

17

34-41

10

Hero

22

16

42-52

11

B 1903

22

15

37-51

12

Kastrup b

22

14

36-69

 

 

Mellemræk 2

K

P

score

1

GVI b

18

30

49-18

2

B 1908

18

27

34-13

3

Dragør

18

24

70-35

4

Husum

18

21

50-34

5

Tårnby b

18

21

41-31

6

Bispebjerg

18

20

31-24

7

Sundby a

18

16

50-32

8

Standard

18

11

32-51

9

Stefan a

18

10

30-56

10

Vestia

18

0

15-108

 

 

Mellemræk 3

K

P

score

1

Hellas

18

29

95-26

2

Politiet

18

26

61-45

3

Standard a

18

23

58-33

4

Union

18

21

34-30

5

B 1908 a

18

19

41-30

6

Sundby

18

17

51-54

7

Frederiksholm

18

15

40-54

8

Vestia

18

12

30-59

9

HB

18

9

38-77

10

Jægersborg

18

9

23-63

 

 

Mellemræk 4

K

P

score

1

Fremad Valby

18

28

85-41

2

Frederiksholm

18

26

67-36

3

Pioneren

18

26

57-33

4

Valby

18

22

63-42

5

Skjold

18

21

95-46

6

Jægersborg

18

15

43-57

7

Sylvia

18

14

50-59

8

Vestia a

18

14

57-99

9

Union

18

10

38-80

10

HB

18

4

30-92

 

 

Mellemræk 5

K

P

score

1

Sylvia

18

29

45-27

2

Husum

18

28

80-23

3

Rødovre c

18

25

60-37

4

GVI

18

22

40-38

5

Fremad Valby

18

20

56-58

6

Sundby

18

20

33-36

7

B 1908 a

18

15

32-38

8

Skjold a

18

13

32-52

9

Dalgas b

18

8

31-95

tr

Olympia

18

0

3-8

 

 

A Række 1 A

K

P

score

1

Vebro

18

32

59-18

2

CIK

18

25

44-21

3

Posten

18

25

52-34

4

Vigerslev

18

22

41-33

5

Borup

18

20

30-38

6

Pioneren

18

16

30-32

7

Sion

18

15

34-42

8

Viktoria

18

9

25-43

9

Damsø

18

9

31-60

10

Olympia

18

7

22-47

 

 

A Række 1 B

K

P

score

1

Vanløse

22

36

72-27

2

Brønshøj b

22

34

83-34

3

Fremad A

22

26

64-44

4

Frem

22

26

56-48

5

B 1903

22

24

61-45

6

Hvidovre

22

23

52-48

7

B 93

22

22

61-61

8

KFUM

22

22

49-50

9

HIK

22

21

61-46

10

Brønshøj a

22

13

38-67

11

Hero

22

12

30-78

12

KB

22

5

16-95

 

 

A Række 2

K

P

score

1

Sylvia

18

28

59-20

2

Skjold a

18

28

59-25

3

Frederiksholm

18

25

54-23

4

AIK

18

25

61-35

5

Politiet

18

20

58-27

6

Jægersborg

18

20

54-29

7

Stefan b

18

13

42-70

8

Vigerslev

18

11

59-51

9

B 1950

18

6

23-104

10

Mariendal

18

4

18-103

 

 

A Række 3

K

P

score

1

Husum

22

38

129-33

2

Pioneren

22

33

99-40

3

Valby

22

31

69-40

4

Borup

22

31

74-49

5

Sylvia

22

30

56-36

6

Skjold

22

23

65-48

7

Ryvang

22

19

52-67

8

Vebro

22

15

32-59

9

Standard b

22

13

56-66

10

Olympia

22

11

53-101

11

Mariendal

22

10

37-107

12

Sundby KFUM

22

10

32-108

 

 

A Række 4

K

P

score

1

Hellas

18

32

58-16

2

Dragør b

18

31

120-25

3

Husum

18

25

47-29

4

Standard

18

21

54-49

5

Borup

18

21

42-51

6

Posten

18

17

48-52

7

Vebro

18

12

27-75

8

Bispebjerg a

18

8

19-81

tr

Stefan

18

7

15-45

tr

Vestia b

18

6

14-21

 

 

A Række 5

K

P

score

1

Union

16

31

106-21

2

Hellas

16

24

54-15

3

FB b

16

20

55-33

4

Valby

16

18

44-47

5

B 1908 b

16

17

43-51

6

Sundby KFUM

16

16

37-52

7

Heimdal

16

8

12-62

8

Skjold b

16

4

23-75

tr

Dalgas c

16

4

21-39

 

 

B Række 1 A

K

P

score

1

Sundby KFUM

20

36

95-9

2

Hekla

20

31

87-26

3

Landbohøjskolen

20

29

72-38

4

Heimdal

20

28

97-2

5

AB 70

20

17

52-48

6

Hakoah

20

17

47-60

7

Nyboder

20

12

34-76

8

Velo

20

12

27-93

9

B 1972

20

9

40-150

10

Türkspor

20

7

35-118

tr

Slavija

20

22

81-17

 

 

B Række 1 B

K

P

score

1

Frem

18

31

78-18

2

B 1903

18

31

80-23

3

B 93

18

23

49-35

4

Brønshøj b

18

22

51-34

5

KFUM

18

20

48-44

6

Hero

18

17

55-48

7

Vanløse

18

17

45-54

8

Brønshøj a

18

8

32-79

9

HIK

18

6

21-76

10

Kastrup

18

5

22-70

 

 

B Række 2

K

P

score

1

Posten

18

29

86-21

2

Valby

18

25

55-26

3

Vebro

18

25

39-22

4

Pioneren

18

10

41-35

5

Ryvang

18

19

59-40

6

CIK

18

19

43-40

7

Landbohøjskolen

18

18

45-39

8

Olympia

18

15

45-55

9

Fremad Valby b

18

6

22-82

10

Borup

18

4

20-95

 

 

B Række 3

K

P

score

1

AIK

18

32

83-35

2

B 1908 b

18

28

93-29

3

Posten

18

24

51-46

4

Heimdal

18

22

71-32

5

B 1950

18

16

50-85

6

Stefan

18

15

41-50

7

CIK

18

15

45-57

8

Viktoria

18

14

35-63

9

Vigerslev

18

12

28-65

tr

Damsø

18

2

17-52

 

 

B Række 4

K

P

score

1

FB b

18

31

69-29

2

Politiet

18

29

58-29

3

AIK

18

26

69-38

4

Bispebjerg b

18

21

68-47

5

Sundby KFUM

18

16

41-46

6

Sundby b

18

15

53-48

7

Olympia

18

13

35-58

8

CIK

18

10

32-88

9

Heimdal

18

6

27-71

tr

Velo

18

13

51-49

 

 

C Række 1 B

K

P

score

1

B 93

22

39

99-27

2

Fremad A

22

34

93-32

3

Kastrup

22

33

96-48

4

Brønshøj b

22

28

71-53

5

KFUM a

22

27

89-59

6

HIK

22

23

49-50

7

Hvidovre b

22

21

64-49

8

KB

22

21

51-50

9

Hvidovre a

22

17

44-99

10

Frem

22

8

38-88

11

Brønshøj a

22

4

23-139

tr

KFUM b

22

9

23-46

 

 

C Række 2

K

P

score

1

Sundby KFUM

22

39

93-20

2

Sundby b

22

37

101-23

3

Damsø

22

24

91-48

4

Viktoria

22

23

68-57

5

Sion

22

22

54-50

6

Heimdal

22

22

54-52

7

Skjold b

22

17

48-98

8

Velo

22

15

43-116

9

Hakoah

22

12

40-61

10

AB 70

22

11

31-108

11

Hekla

22

10

46-96

tr

Slavija

22

28

73-13