Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
36 |
64-16 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
27 |
59-21 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
26 |
57-28 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
35-37 |
5 |
B 93 |
18 |
18 |
43-36 |
6 |
HIK |
18 |
14 |
47-51 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
12 |
32-56 |
8 |
FB |
18 |
11 |
20-59 |
9 |
Hero |
18 |
10 |
37-43 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
7 |
13-60 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
31 |
94-36 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
30 |
94-31 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
23 |
64-47 |
4 |
Stefan |
18 |
21 |
67-49 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
17 |
55-46 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
17 |
53-47 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
16 |
47-58 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
10 |
39-98 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
8 |
42-72 |
10 |
Vestia |
18 |
7 |
29-99 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
16 |
27 |
74-24 |
2 |
Skjold |
16 |
27 |
63-22 |
3 |
Valby |
16 |
22 |
53-35 |
4 |
Sundby |
16 |
19 |
50-62 |
5 |
Pioneren |
16 |
18 |
65-37 |
6 |
Olympia |
16 |
18 |
49-31 |
7 |
Standard |
16 |
8 |
26-61 |
8 |
HB |
16 |
5 |
18-50 |
9 |
Viktoria |
16 |
0 |
21-97 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Ryvang |
14 |
27 |
66-30 |
2 |
CIK |
14 |
21 |
45-28 |
3 |
Union |
14 |
16 |
33-39 |
4 |
Heimdal |
14 |
13 |
37-31 |
5 |
Dalgas |
14 |
11 |
34-51 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
14 |
6 |
25-47 |
trukket |
Slavija |
14 |
12 |
26-9 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
14 |
0 |
3-33 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
30 |
65-11 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
26 |
69-34 |
3 |
Fremad A |
18 |
25 |
67-35 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
24 |
60-38 |
5 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
23 |
57-32 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
21 |
59-38 |
7 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
56-43 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
6 |
29-73 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
5 |
34-99 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
3 |
23-116 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
18 |
35 |
57-6 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
30 |
35-16 |
3 |
Dragør |
18 |
27 |
58-30 |
4 |
Hero |
18 |
25 |
79-42 |
5 |
B 1908 |
18 |
19 |
35-64 |
6 |
ØB |
18 |
18 |
20-61 |
7 |
GVI |
18 |
14 |
13-48 |
trukket |
KFUM |
18 |
4 |
3-17 |
trukket |
FB |
18 |
2 |
1-17 |
trukket |
Fremad Valby |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skjold |
18 |
36 |
94-19 |
2 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
30 |
4222 |
3 |
Olympia |
18 |
26 |
53-33 |
4 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
23 |
36-33 |
5 |
Valby |
18 |
22 |
36-59 |
6 |
Stefan |
18 |
19 |
43-45 |
7 |
Sundby |
18 |
12 |
8-85 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
18 |
2 |
0-16 |
trukket |
Husum |
|
||
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
32 |
87-24 |
2 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
30 |
84-37 |
3 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
27 |
74-32 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
19 |
73-55 |
5 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
19 |
64-50 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
19 |
51-43 |
7 |
Fremad A |
18 |
14 |
36-76 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
12 |
29-74 |
9 |
Brønshøj c |
18 |
8 |
37-115 |
trukket |
Frem |
18 |
0 |
2-31 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
29 |
56-18 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
25 |
38-16 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
25 |
39-25 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
24 |
43-24 |
5 |
Fremad A |
18 |
20 |
31-23 |
6 |
Frem |
18 |
17 |
25-27 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
14 |
37-46 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
12 |
39-56 |
9 |
KB |
18 |
11 |
25-49 |
10 |
Rødovre |
18 |
3 |
18-67 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
18 |
33 |
64-19 |
2 |
HIK |
18 |
27 |
39-19 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
23 |
43-24 |
4 |
B 93 |
18 |
23 |
32-29 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
21 |
35-27 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
15 |
28-44 |
7 |
ØB |
18 |
12 |
23-39 |
8 |
B 1908 |
18 |
11 |
35-45 |
9 |
KFUM |
18 |
11 |
29-42 |
10 |
Dragør |
18 |
4 |
15-55 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
28 |
70-15 |
2 |
Standard |
16 |
28 |
67-15 |
3 |
Dalgas |
16 |
17 |
35-45 |
4 |
Sylvia |
16 |
14 |
22-22 |
5 |
Husum |
16 |
14 |
28-38 |
6 |
Stefan |
16 |
13 |
30-41 |
7 |
Sundby |
16 |
12 |
25-38 |
8 |
HB |
16 |
10 |
15-54 |
9 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
8 |
27-50 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
32 |
62-6 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
28 |
73-9 |
3 |
Olympia |
16 |
24 |
41-16 |
4 |
Pioneren |
16 |
14 |
28-44 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
14 |
23-43 |
6 |
Valby |
16 |
12 |
25-50 |
7 |
Heimdal |
16 |
12 |
22-85 |
trukket |
Vestia |
16 |
6 |
13-34 |
trukket |
Union |
|
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Ryvang |
18 |
34 |
67-7 |
2 |
Viktoria |
18 |
34 |
55-14 |
3 |
Vigerslev |
18 |
24 |
18-31 |
4 |
CIK |
18 |
22 |
17-31 |
5 |
Vebro |
18 |
18 |
16-19 |
trukket |
Damsø |
18 |
8 |
1-55 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
18 |
7 |
6-10 |
trukket |
Jægersborg |
18 |
5 |
10-15 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
18 |
2 |
1-9 |
trukket |
AIK |
|
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A |
18 |
35 |
91-12 |
2 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
29 |
70-24 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
25 |
61-29 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
35-39 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
33-39 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
15 |
31-45 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
12 |
37-54 |
8 |
KB |
18 |
12 |
34-72 |
9 |
Kastrup |
18 |
10 |
24-64 |
10 |
Rødovre |
18 |
8 |
36-74 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
18 |
27 |
79-25 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
27 |
50-34 |
3 |
B 93 |
18 |
25 |
48-31 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
21 |
37-39 |
5 |
B 1908 |
18 |
20 |
67-45 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
20 |
49-30 |
7 |
HIK |
18 |
16 |
39-50 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
10 |
26-53 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
9 |
39-60 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
5 |
24-91 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A b |
16 |
29 |
55-16 |
2 |
Hvidovre b |
16 |
27 |
60-14 |
3 |
Standard |
16 |
22 |
56-25 |
4 |
Husum |
16 |
22 |
37-28 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
16 |
11-71 |
6 |
Sundby |
16 |
14 |
10-57 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
16 |
8 |
22-40 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
||
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre c |
16 |
27 |
46-20 |
2 |
Brønshøj b |
16 |
25 |
45-29 |
3 |
Hellas |
16 |
23 |
60-34 |
4 |
Olympia |
16 |
23 |
28-22 |
5 |
Fremad A c |
16 |
19 |
31-34 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
11 |
22-88 |
7 |
Skjold |
16 |
10 |
16-21 |
trukket |
Heimdal |
16 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
34 |
70-16 |
2 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
27 |
52-16 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
27 |
49-24 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
19 |
31-37 |
5 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
18 |
40-26 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
39-35 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
13 |
25-44 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
11 |
28-50 |
9 |
KB |
18 |
11 |
18-67 |
trukket |
FB |
18 |
3 |
8-45 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
22 |
44 |
111-20 |
2 |
Fremad A b |
22 |
34 |
78-30 |
3 |
ØB |
22 |
33 |
77-35 |
4 |
B 1908 |
22 |
32 |
61-38 |
5 |
Rødovre |
22 |
30 |
60-40 |
6 |
Hero |
22 |
22 |
41-69 |
7 |
HIK |
22 |
20 |
23-64 |
8 |
Vanløse |
22 |
18 |
32-87 |
9 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
13 |
24-93 |
trukket |
Dragør |
22 |
14 |
21-52 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
||
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
31 |
123-15 |
2 |
Fremad A |
16 |
26 |
64-22 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
22 |
39-26 |
4 |
B 1903 |
16 |
20 |
50-31 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
14 |
39-50 |
6 |
Frem |
16 |
11 |
33-57 |
7 |
Kastrup |
16 |
10 |
25-56 |
8 |
KB |
16 |
6 |
33-78 |
9 |
Tårnby |
16 |
4 |
16-87 |