Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fremad A |
18 |
32 |
78-29 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
28 |
57-20 |
3 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
25 |
54-24 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
43-24 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
56-36 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
17 |
35-35 |
7 |
Vanløse |
18 |
11 |
28-58 |
8 |
KB |
18 |
9 |
25-46 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
9 |
18-63 |
10 |
HIK |
18 |
6 |
23-82 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
31 |
65-18 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
30 |
90-36 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
28 |
90-27 |
4 |
Hero |
18 |
22 |
59-39 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
14 |
30-38 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
13 |
37-55 |
7 |
KFUM |
18 |
13 |
35-56 |
8 |
Dragør |
18 |
13 |
45-72 |
9 |
FB |
18 |
13 |
33-71 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
3 |
13-65 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
38 |
146-23 |
2 |
Stefan |
20 |
31 |
87-39 |
3 |
Husum |
20 |
29 |
84-37 |
4 |
Pioneren |
20 |
26 |
57-36 |
5 |
Hellas |
20 |
25 |
76-46 |
6 |
Skjold |
20 |
17 |
33-52 |
7 |
HB |
20 |
15 |
45-82 |
8 |
Vestia |
20 |
14 |
38-77 |
9 |
Hakoah |
20 |
12 |
27-65 |
10 |
Sylvia |
20 |
7 |
27-84 |
11 |
Ryvang |
20 |
6 |
38-117 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
22 |
42 |
123-21 |
2 |
Valby |
22 |
34 |
103-38 |
3 |
Heimdal |
22 |
33 |
86-52 |
4 |
Viktoria |
22 |
32 |
107-47 |
5 |
Vigerslev |
22 |
28 |
118-52 |
6 |
Olympia |
22 |
22 |
45-61 |
7 |
Borup |
22 |
21 |
54-43 |
8 |
Standard |
22 |
17 |
19-69 |
9 |
AB 70 |
22 |
12 |
41-148 |
10 |
Dalgas |
22 |
10 |
35-132 |
trukket |
Slavija |
22 |
11 |
29-97 |
trukket |
Jægersborg |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
18 |
32 |
104-26 |
2 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
26 |
97-30 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
24 |
77-42 |
4 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
24 |
68-33 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
19 |
72-39 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
18 |
46-62 |
7 |
Fremad A |
18 |
14 |
36-83 |
8 |
HIK |
18 |
12 |
21-65 |
9 |
Vanløse |
18 |
9 |
36-73 |
10 |
B 93 |
18 |
2 |
13-117 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
18 |
31 |
105-24 |
2 |
FB |
18 |
26 |
86-45 |
3 |
Dragør |
18 |
24 |
73-50 |
4 |
Tårnby |
18 |
23 |
94-42 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
17 |
64-63 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
17 |
37-51 |
7 |
KFUM |
18 |
15 |
59-60 |
8 |
ØB |
18 |
10 |
36-59 |
9 |
B 1908 |
18 |
9 |
43-100 |
10 |
GVI |
18 |
6 |
19-122 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
20 |
35 |
59-15 |
2 |
Brønshøj b |
20 |
35 |
42-12 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
20 |
32 |
40-31 |
4 |
Skjold |
20 |
29 |
36-48 |
5 |
Stefan |
20 |
26 |
20-32 |
6 |
Husum |
20 |
21 |
17-51 |
trukket |
Sylvia |
20 |
8 |
7-21 |
trukket |
Hellas |
20 |
2 |
0-11 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
20 |
4 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
|
||
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
Ynglinge 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
32 |
66-13 |
2 |
Fremad A |
18 |
31 |
48-23 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
29 |
70-23 |
4 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
21 |
54-36 |
5 |
Frem |
18 |
18 |
50-54 |
6 |
KB |
18 |
18 |
35-57 |
7 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
16 |
24-61 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
11 |
12-71 |
trukket |
B 1903 b |
18 |
0 |
2-23 |
trukket |
HIK |
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
29 |
38-13 |
2 |
Frem |
18 |
24 |
47-24 |
3 |
KB |
18 |
24 |
27-15 |
4 |
Rødovre |
18 |
22 |
49-22 |
5 |
Fremad A |
18 |
22 |
22-12 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
19 |
26-28 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
13 |
16-21 |
8 |
B 1903 |
18 |
12 |
15-29 |
9 |
Hero |
18 |
10 |
16-48 |
10 |
Kastrup |
18 |
5 |
11-55 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
31 |
57-15 |
2 |
GVI |
18 |
23 |
50-26 |
3 |
Dragør |
18 |
23 |
41-17 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
22 |
35-19 |
5 |
Vanløse |
18 |
20 |
46-34 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
19 |
34-40 |
7 |
KFUM |
18 |
19 |
24-31 |
8 |
FB |
18 |
16 |
37-36 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
6 |
19-50 |
10 |
Pioneren |
18 |
1 |
7-82 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
24 |
45 |
89-17 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
24 |
41 |
85-19 |
3 |
Husum |
24 |
36 |
64-32 |
4 |
Dalgas |
24 |
32 |
82-45 |
5 |
Stefan |
24 |
28 |
64-55 |
6 |
Standard |
24 |
25 |
56-49 |
7 |
CIK |
24 |
24 |
54-50 |
8 |
Sylvia |
24 |
24 |
31-57 |
9 |
Ryvang |
24 |
17 |
30-52 |
10 |
Olympia |
24 |
15 |
18-78 |
11 |
Skovshoved |
24 |
11 |
36-87 |
trukket |
Hellas |
24 |
10 |
39-67 |
trukket |
Hakoah |
24 |
2 |
8-48 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
26 |
51 |
116-16 |
2 |
HB |
26 |
43 |
80-23 |
3 |
Valby |
26 |
37 |
49-34 |
4 |
Skjold |
26 |
37 |
38-30 |
5 |
Union |
26 |
33 |
45-42 |
6 |
Vestia |
26 |
33 |
50-50 |
7 |
Viktoria |
26 |
31 |
54-44 |
8 |
Vigerslev |
26 |
29 |
44-59 |
9 |
Heimdal |
26 |
24 |
42-97 |
10 |
Sion |
26 |
22 |
35-122 |
trukket |
AIK |
26 |
6 |
7-43 |
trukket |
AB 70 |
|
||
trukket |
Borup |
|
||
trukket |
Jægersborg |
|
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
33 |
66-11 |
2 |
Tårnby |
18 |
30 |
47-14 |
3 |
Fremad A |
18 |
26 |
47-16 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
48-36 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
28-32 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
16 |
34-36 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
14 |
30-36 |
8 |
Rødovre |
18 |
9 |
14-48 |
9 |
Kastrup |
18 |
8 |
12-47 |
10 |
Hero |
18 |
6 |
24-74 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
18 |
30 |
51-21 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
29 |
56-20 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
24 |
48-27 |
4 |
HIK |
18 |
21 |
58-32 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
20 |
46-28 |
6 |
Vanløse |
18 |
20 |
51-34 |
7 |
GVI |
18 |
19 |
25-39 |
8 |
KFUM |
18 |
10 |
14-45 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
7 |
16-69 |
trukket |
Pioneren |
18 |
0 |
2-52 |
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
26 |
52 |
80-8 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
26 |
43 |
40-22 |
3 |
Husum |
26 |
40 |
46-33 |
4 |
Dalgas |
26 |
33 |
34-42 |
5 |
Olympia |
26 |
33 |
28-42 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
26 |
32 |
36-62 |
7 |
Sylvia |
26 |
31 |
15-56 |
8 |
Standard |
26 |
26 |
28-39 |
trukket |
CIK |
26 |
28 |
17-16 |
trukket |
Hellas |
26 |
6 |
3-7 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
|
||
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
||
trukket |
Stefan |
|
||
trukket |
Hakoah |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
31 |
77-16 |
2 |
Fremad A a |
18 |
30 |
62-19 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
28 |
50-19 |
4 |
Frem |
18 |
20 |
49-38 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
15 |
25-36 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
15 |
29-51 |
7 |
KB |
18 |
12 |
30-53 |
8 |
Kastrup |
18 |
12 |
21-58 |
9 |
Rødovre |
18 |
11 |
40-45 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
6 |
24-72 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
24 |
42 |
118-25 |
2 |
B 93 |
24 |
41 |
85-12 |
3 |
Hvidovre b |
24 |
36 |
58-41 |
4 |
ØB |
24 |
33 |
55-36 |
5 |
Fremad A b |
24 |
28 |
44-42 |
6 |
HIK |
24 |
26 |
29-42 |
7 |
Hero |
24 |
24 |
49-44 |
8 |
Brønshøj b |
24 |
24 |
44-52 |
9 |
Hvidovre c |
24 |
19 |
45-59 |
10 |
Dragør |
24 |
15 |
25-75 |
11 |
Fremad A c |
24 |
14 |
26-52 |
12 |
Brønshøj c |
24 |
8 |
13-112 |
trukket |
GVI |
|
|
Junior 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre b |
18 |
34 |
70-15 |
2 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
30 |
106-17 |
3 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
30 |
49-21 |
4 |
Fremad A |
18 |
26 |
69-16 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
17 |
11-65 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
16 |
8-79 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
14 |
9-62 |
trukket |
Rødovre |
18 |
9 |
8-44 |
trukket |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
2 |
0-11 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
|