Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
20 |
33 |
66-20 |
2 |
KB |
20 |
29 |
48-23 |
3 |
B 1903 |
20 |
25 |
31-27 |
4 |
KFUM |
20 |
24 |
39-29 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
21 |
42-39 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
20 |
20 |
43-43 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
19 |
40-39 |
8 |
AB |
20 |
18 |
44-41 |
9 |
Rødovre |
20 |
15 |
46-46 |
10 |
B 93 |
20 |
10 |
23-63 |
11 |
Vanløse |
20 |
6 |
22-74 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
26 |
60-20 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
24 |
44-28 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
24 |
45-30 |
4 |
B 1908 |
18 |
23 |
53-38 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
23 |
44-32 |
6 |
FB |
18 |
18 |
35-31 |
7 |
Husum |
18 |
18 |
35-41 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
10 |
30-63 |
9 |
Dragør |
18 |
9 |
35-71 |
10 |
ØB |
18 |
5 |
19-46 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
16 |
28 |
55-13 |
2 |
Sylvia |
16 |
26 |
52-11 |
3 |
Dalgas |
16 |
22 |
57-30 |
4 |
Sundby |
16 |
18 |
42-37 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
13 |
44-55 |
6 |
HB |
16 |
12 |
55-44 |
7 |
Hellas |
16 |
12 |
47-59 |
8 |
Stadion |
16 |
11 |
38-47 |
9 |
Mariendal |
16 |
2 |
18-112 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
24 |
70-24 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
24 |
59-28 |
3 |
Vestia |
16 |
22 |
59-36 |
4 |
Standard |
16 |
19 |
47-29 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
14 |
47-70 |
6 |
Valby |
16 |
13 |
30-46 |
7 |
Stefan |
16 |
12 |
40-69 |
8 |
Ryvang |
16 |
11 |
43-55 |
9 |
Bellahøj |
16 |
5 |
31-69 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Union |
14 |
23 |
82-29 |
2 |
CIK |
14 |
20 |
56-33 |
3 |
Olympia |
14 |
19 |
70-52 |
4 |
Trekanten |
14 |
17 |
57-32 |
5 |
Viktoria |
14 |
12 |
51-57 |
6 |
Hakoah |
14 |
11 |
26-59 |
7 |
B 1950 |
14 |
10 |
30-54 |
8 |
Folehaven |
14 |
0 |
11-67 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
20 |
28 |
53-31 |
2 |
Fr Amager a |
20 |
27 |
79-39 |
3 |
Frem |
20 |
27 |
77-45 |
4 |
B 93 |
20 |
25 |
69-48 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
20 |
14 |
52-47 |
6 |
Vanløse |
20 |
21 |
45-51 |
7 |
AB |
20 |
17 |
57-70 |
8 |
B 1903 |
20 |
14 |
46-76 |
9 |
Rødovre |
20 |
13 |
52-66 |
10 |
KFUM |
20 |
12 |
30-52 |
11 |
Brønshøj |
20 |
12 |
36-71 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
16 |
28 |
82-28 |
2 |
FB |
16 |
22 |
60-42 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
21 |
86-48 |
4 |
Kastrup |
16 |
18 |
42-33 |
5 |
Hero |
16 |
15 |
46-49 |
6 |
Tårnby |
16 |
13 |
23-46 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
12 |
29-47 |
8 |
ØB |
16 |
9 |
34-65 |
9 |
B 1908 |
16 |
6 |
21-65 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
27 |
66-36 |
2 |
HB |
16 |
24 |
61-30 |
3 |
Sylvia |
16 |
24 |
42-24 |
4 |
Sundby |
16 |
21 |
38-37 |
5 |
Stadion |
16 |
17 |
25-75 |
trukket |
Fr Amager b |
16 |
9 |
24-23 |
trukket |
Skjold |
16 |
4 |
12-43 |
trukket |
GVI |
|
||
trukket |
Hellas |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dragør |
14 |
23 |
38-16 |
2 |
Standard |
14 |
18 |
17-5 |
3 |
Vestia |
14 |
18 |
17-17 |
4 |
Bispebjerg |
14 |
16 |
22-43 |
5 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
15 |
23-31 |
trukket |
Bellahøj |
14 |
4 |
2-5 |
trukket |
Stefan |
14 |
4 |
4-6 |
trukket |
Valby |
|
|
Ynglinge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
18 |
31 |
69-19 |
2 |
B 93 a |
18 |
31 |
96-35 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
22 |
77-40 |
4 |
KB a |
18 |
22 |
54-33 |
5 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
16 |
57-66 |
6 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
15 |
45-63 |
7 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
13 |
31-66 |
8 |
HIK a |
18 |
12 |
47-74 |
9 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
11 |
28-57 |
10 |
KFUM |
18 |
7 |
30-81 |
|
Ynglinge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 b |
22 |
41 |
68-25 |
2 |
Frem b |
22 |
38 |
67-27 |
3 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
33 |
40-39 |
4 |
FB |
22 |
31 |
42-40 |
5 |
Sylvia |
22 |
30 |
30-38 |
6 |
HIK b |
22 |
28 |
31-44 |
7 |
AB |
22 |
23 |
22-55 |
trukket |
KB b |
22 |
4 |
8-24 |
trukket |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
0 |
3-4 |
trukket |
B 1903 b |
22 |
0 |
9-24 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
||
trukket |
Kastrup |
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
34 |
66-17 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
32 |
57-24 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
32 |
61-26 |
4 |
Frem |
22 |
31 |
50-30 |
5 |
AB |
22 |
24 |
49-41 |
6 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
23 |
43-27 |
7 |
KB |
22 |
22 |
30-37 |
8 |
KFUM |
22 |
19 |
32-41 |
9 |
Rødovre |
22 |
18 |
20-46 |
10 |
Vanløse |
22 |
16 |
37-46 |
11 |
B 93 |
22 |
11 |
23-57 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
2 |
10-86 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Husum |
18 |
29 |
49-14 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
24 |
53-27 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
20 |
40-34 |
4 |
ØB |
18 |
19 |
49-36 |
5 |
Tårnby |
18 |
17 |
35-39 |
6 |
Dalgas |
18 |
17 |
31-35 |
7 |
GVI |
18 |
15 |
30-47 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
30-51 |
9 |
Hero |
18 |
13 |
38-51 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
12 |
20-41 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
18 |
31 |
98-25 |
2 |
Dragør |
18 |
29 |
68-20 |
3 |
Sylvia |
18 |
28 |
49-22 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
22 |
40-28 |
5 |
Standard |
18 |
21 |
26-26 |
6 |
HB |
18 |
13 |
23-40 |
7 |
Sundby |
18 |
13 |
28-50 |
8 |
Skjold |
18 |
12 |
29-45 |
9 |
Viktoria |
18 |
5 |
13-67 |
10 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
4 |
19-70 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
26 |
46-12 |
2 |
Stefan |
16 |
22 |
43-24 |
3 |
Stadion |
16 |
20 |
44-26 |
4 |
Vestia |
16 |
18 |
52-27 |
5 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
16 |
27-35 |
6 |
Mariendal |
16 |
15 |
32-35 |
7 |
Union |
16 |
14 |
28-35 |
8 |
Borup |
16 |
8 |
18-34 |
9 |
B 1950 |
16 |
5 |
12-74 |
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Ryvang |
18 |
36 |
85-9 |
2 |
Olympia |
18 |
31 |
29-18 |
3 |
Bellahøj |
18 |
25 |
35-25 |
4 |
Vanløse FDF |
18 |
25 |
16-24 |
5 |
CIK |
18 |
19 |
29-32 |
6 |
Hakoah |
18 |
16 |
11-41 |
7 |
Vebro |
18 |
12 |
13-46 |
trukket |
Valbý |
18 |
4 |
3-15 |
trukket |
Folehaven |
18 |
2 |
1-7 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
18 |
0 |
0-5 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 |
22 |
38 |
67-14 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
22 |
31 |
52-29 |
3 |
KB |
22 |
30 |
62-28 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
29 |
44-26 |
5 |
Frem |
22 |
28 |
51-34 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
23 |
42-43 |
7 |
KFUM |
22 |
21 |
43-31 |
8 |
AB |
22 |
20 |
37-37 |
9 |
B 93 |
22 |
15 |
29-50 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
12 |
22-70 |
11 |
Vanløse |
22 |
11 |
26-61 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
6 |
16-70 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
FB |
18 |
30 |
60-21 |
2 |
Kastrup |
18 |
29 |
69-12 |
3 |
Husum |
18 |
24 |
44-30 |
4 |
B 1908 |
18 |
22 |
42-36 |
5 |
Dalgas |
18 |
17 |
36-42 |
6 |
Hero |
18 |
15 |
33-33 |
7 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
14 |
25-41 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
11 |
21-44 |
9 |
GVI |
18 |
11 |
27-69 |
10 |
ØB |
18 |
7 |
19-48 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hellas |
16 |
29 |
85-7 |
2 |
HB |
16 |
25 |
23-17 |
3 |
Sylvia |
16 |
23 |
35-30 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
17 |
16-23 |
5 |
Dragør |
16 |
17 |
19-43 |
6 |
Sundby |
16 |
13 |
17-38 |
7 |
Skjold |
16 |
13 |
11-41 |
trukket |
Standard |
16 |
5 |
6-13 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vestia |
16 |
27 |
34-12 |
2 |
Rødovre b |
16 |
25 |
30-12 |
3 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
24 |
23-8 |
4 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
21 |
27-11 |
5 |
Stefan |
16 |
13 |
7-40 |
6 |
Stadion |
16 |
12 |
12-27 |
7 |
B 1950 |
16 |
8 |
2-25 |
trukket |
Borup |
|
||
trukket |
Union |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
34 |
80-14 |
2 |
Rødovre |
18 |
26 |
57-27 |
3 |
Frem a |
18 |
20 |
42-37 |
4 |
B 1903 |
18 |
18 |
45-29 |
5 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
18 |
30-39 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
14 |
27-41 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
14 |
27-60 |
8 |
KB |
18 |
13 |
26-35 |
9 |
FB |
18 |
12 |
30-51 |
10 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
11 |
17-48 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
22 |
39 |
74-16 |
2 |
Frem b |
22 |
37 |
92-23 |
3 |
HIK |
22 |
34 |
111-30 |
4 |
Kastrup |
22 |
31 |
57-25 |
5 |
Hellas |
22 |
26 |
71-37 |
6 |
Husum |
22 |
20 |
36-53 |
7 |
B 1908 |
22 |
19 |
34-59 |
8 |
Tårnby |
22 |
18 |
33-66 |
9 |
Brønshøj b |
22 |
16 |
29-67 |
10 |
Dalgas |
22 |
8 |
31-82 |
11 |
Sylvia |
22 |
6 |
13-101 |
trukket |
Hero |
22 |
8 |
19-41 |
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
18 |
34 |
76-9 |
2 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
32 |
85-12 |
3 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
24 |
52-33 |
4 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
21 |
53-20 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
18 |
32-42 |
6 |
B 1903 |
18 |
17 |
34-39 |
7 |
KB a |
18 |
15 |
27-38 |
8 |
FB a |
18 |
10 |
26-83 |
9 |
B 93 |
18 |
7 |
21-57 |
10 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
2 |
20-93 |
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
16 |
29 |
53-7 |
2 |
Kastrup |
16 |
27 |
32-16 |
3 |
Rødovre b |
16 |
23 |
37-16 |
4 |
FB b |
16 |
20 |
10-16 |
5 |
Frem b |
16 |
15 |
6-45 |
trukket |
Vanløse |
16 |
12 |
19-9 |
trukket |
KB b |
16 |
4 |
2-50 |
trukket |
Brønshøj b |
|
||
trukket |
Sylvia |
|