Ynglinge og junior
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
28 |
51-19 |
2 |
B 93 |
18 |
25 |
35-33 |
3 |
Frem |
18 |
21 |
38-29 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
20 |
41-32 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
19 |
37-31 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
18 |
37-36 |
7 |
AB |
18 |
17 |
43-40 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
15 |
35-44 |
9 |
B 1903 |
18 |
10 |
26-39 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
7 |
25-65 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
18 |
27 |
51-12 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
27 |
62-21 |
3 |
Hero |
18 |
24 |
51-37 |
4 |
Tårnby |
18 |
23 |
62-39 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
22 |
45-28 |
6 |
HIK |
18 |
18 |
32-39 |
7 |
Kastrup |
18 |
17 |
45-60 |
8 |
B 1908 |
18 |
11 |
33-48 |
9 |
Husum |
18 |
9 |
25-57 |
10 |
FB |
18 |
2 |
15-80 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
16 |
28 |
39-14 |
2 |
Dragør |
16 |
20 |
56-33 |
3 |
Stadion |
16 |
20 |
32-24 |
4 |
Dalgas |
16 |
18 |
33-24 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
18 |
36-37 |
6 |
HB |
16 |
14 |
23-37 |
7 |
Union |
16 |
11 |
14-42 |
8 |
Mariendal |
16 |
10 |
36-64 |
trukket |
B 1950 |
16 |
5 |
14-8 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
16 |
28 |
70-28 |
2 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
23 |
58-36 |
3 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
19 |
38-39 |
4 |
Vestia |
16 |
18 |
53-46 |
5 |
Hellas |
16 |
17 |
53-49 |
6 |
Sylvia |
16 |
16 |
63-51 |
7 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
16 |
43-41 |
8 |
Stefan |
16 |
6 |
15-74 |
trukket |
Vigerslev |
16 |
1 |
6-35 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Ryvang |
16 |
28 |
89-16 |
2 |
Valby |
16 |
24 |
61-31 |
3 |
Hakoah |
16 |
20 |
56-31 |
4 |
Trekanten |
16 |
20 |
50-49 |
5 |
Olympia |
16 |
19 |
77-36 |
6 |
Bellahøj |
16 |
12 |
50-56 |
7 |
Sundby |
16 |
12 |
31-44 |
8 |
CIK |
16 |
6 |
44-76 |
9 |
Folehaven |
16 |
1 |
14-133 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
28 |
62-31 |
2 |
AB |
18 |
27 |
53-28 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
21 |
58-37 |
4 |
KB |
18 |
20 |
49-41 |
5 |
KFUM |
18 |
19 |
42-39 |
6 |
B 93 |
18 |
16 |
35-29 |
7 |
Frem |
18 |
15 |
42-41 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
15 |
40-49 |
9 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
14 |
36-51 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
5 |
17-88 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Rødovre |
18 |
34 |
99-18 |
2 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
27 |
69-33 |
3 |
HIK a |
18 |
21 |
57-37 |
4 |
Kastrup |
18 |
21 |
48-36 |
5 |
ØB |
18 |
20 |
37-29 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
19 |
48-42 |
7 |
Tårnby |
18 |
14 |
34-45 |
8 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
11 |
37-56 |
9 |
Hero |
18 |
11 |
28-64 |
10 |
FB |
18 |
2 |
17-114 |
|
Ynglinge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
18 |
33 |
72-11 |
2 |
HIK b |
18 |
30 |
89-32 |
3 |
GVI |
18 |
24 |
56-39 |
4 |
Stadion |
18 |
23 |
70-34 |
5 |
Dragør |
18 |
18 |
61-54 |
6 |
Skjold |
18 |
18 |
28-60 |
7 |
Valby |
18 |
14 |
21-77 |
8 |
HB |
18 |
10 |
25-75 |
9 |
Union |
18 |
8 |
27-67 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
|
|
Ynglinge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Standard |
18 |
34 |
106-15 |
2 |
Hellas |
18 |
34 |
133-30 |
3 |
Vestia |
18 |
23 |
46-33 |
4 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
20 |
41-63 |
5 |
Bispebjerg |
18 |
19 |
51-63 |
6 |
Sylvia |
18 |
19 |
41-51 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
15 |
40-75 |
8 |
Stefan |
18 |
8 |
39-78 |
9 |
Olympia |
18 |
4 |
7-96 |
trukket |
Sundby |
|
|
Ynglinge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1903 a |
18 |
29 |
71-18 |
2 |
Sylvia a |
18 |
27 |
71-29 |
3 |
AB a |
18 |
24 |
44-33 |
4 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
23 |
60-37 |
5 |
Hvidovre a |
18 |
20 |
59-41 |
6 |
KB a |
18 |
16 |
51-51 |
7 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
16 |
40-46 |
8 |
Frem a |
18 |
14 |
42-98 |
9 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
10 |
39-70 |
10 |
KFUM a |
18 |
1 |
16-70 |
|
Ynglinge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 93 |
22 |
40 |
102-25 |
2 |
Frem b |
22 |
38 |
72-24 |
3 |
Rødovre b |
22 |
34 |
71-35 |
4 |
AB b |
22 |
26 |
82-50 |
5 |
B 1903 b |
22 |
26 |
71-51 |
6 |
Hellas |
22 |
24 |
48-73 |
7 |
Sylvia b |
22 |
22 |
27-65 |
8 |
KFUM b |
22 |
21 |
19-59 |
9 |
Dalgas |
22 |
15 |
28-111 |
trukket |
KB b |
22 |
6 |
17-29 |
trukket |
Skjold |
22 |
0 |
1-16 |
trukket |
Kastrup |
|
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
22 |
36 |
68-17 |
2 |
KB |
22 |
34 |
41-15 |
3 |
B 1903 |
22 |
29 |
43-29 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
25 |
31-34 |
5 |
B 93 |
22 |
23 |
41-38 |
6 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
23 |
35-35 |
7 |
AB |
22 |
21 |
39-36 |
8 |
KFUM |
22 |
21 |
26-26 |
9 |
Vanløse |
22 |
14 |
25-34 |
10 |
Rødovre |
22 |
14 |
23-48 |
11 |
HIK |
22 |
13 |
25-54 |
12 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
11 |
22-53 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
B 1908 |
18 |
30 |
58-18 |
2 |
ØB |
18 |
26 |
47-21 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
25 |
42-29 |
4 |
Hero |
18 |
21 |
32-27 |
5 |
Kastrup |
18 |
20 |
35-28 |
6 |
Husum |
18 |
16 |
26-29 |
7 |
FB |
18 |
16 |
30-36 |
8 |
Tårnby |
18 |
16 |
17-29 |
9 |
Sylvia |
18 |
6 |
19-48 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
4 |
18-59 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
16 |
28 |
69-6 |
2 |
Dragør |
16 |
28 |
57-24 |
3 |
HB |
16 |
23 |
45-24 |
4 |
Dalgas |
16 |
17 |
47-37 |
5 |
Hellas |
16 |
14 |
31-36 |
6 |
Bispebjerg |
16 |
13 |
32-47 |
7 |
Standard |
16 |
10 |
10-36 |
8 |
Skjold |
16 |
7 |
21-61 |
9 |
Vigerslev |
16 |
4 |
13-54 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
16 |
28 |
64-18 |
2 |
Ryvang |
16 |
24 |
36-18 |
3 |
Stadion |
16 |
19 |
20-17 |
4 |
Stefan |
16 |
19 |
23-20 |
5 |
Vestia |
16 |
16 |
27-18 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
16 |
24-30 |
7 |
Union |
16 |
10 |
24-31 |
8 |
Mariendal |
16 |
9 |
13-42 |
trukket |
Olympia |
16 |
3 |
7-44 |
|
Junior 1 C c |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Bellahøj |
16 |
27 |
60-9 |
2 |
B 1950 |
16 |
22 |
46-19 |
3 |
Viktoria |
16 |
22 |
39-22 |
4 |
Borup |
16 |
20 |
38-23 |
5 |
CIK |
16 |
16 |
39-30 |
6 |
Vanløse FDF |
16 |
13 |
24-34 |
7 |
Trekanten |
16 |
13 |
16-40 |
8 |
Folehaven |
16 |
7 |
18-63 |
9 |
Hakoah |
16 |
4 |
10-51 |
|
Junior 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
22 |
35 |
67-27 |
2 |
B 1903 |
22 |
30 |
55-33 |
3 |
AB |
22 |
30 |
51-32 |
4 |
KB |
22 |
27 |
51-29 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
22 |
25 |
38-38 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
22 |
23 |
44-37 |
7 |
Rødovre |
22 |
21 |
44-48 |
8 |
Vanløse |
22 |
20 |
25-47 |
9 |
B 93 |
22 |
17 |
37-44 |
10 |
Brønshøj |
22 |
15 |
23-37 |
11 |
KFUM |
22 |
11 |
23-50 |
12 |
HIK |
22 |
10 |
19-55 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
18 |
33 |
70-14 |
2 |
B 1908 |
18 |
29 |
67-21 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
23 |
54-29 |
4 |
Tårnby |
18 |
20 |
24-36 |
5 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
17 |
23-28 |
6 |
Sylvia |
18 |
16 |
36-37 |
7 |
Hero |
18 |
16 |
30-35 |
8 |
Husum |
18 |
14 |
37-41 |
9 |
ØB |
18 |
8 |
17-57 |
10 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
4 |
14-74 |
|
Junior 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
29 |
56-9 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
23 |
26-26 |
3 |
Sundby |
16 |
22 |
48-14 |
4 |
HB |
16 |
21 |
25-27 |
5 |
Skjold |
16 |
16 |
15-39 |
6 |
Dragør |
16 |
15 |
12-42 |
7 |
Standard |
16 |
14 |
4-29 |
trukket |
Bispebjerg |
|
||
trukket |
Vigerslev |
|
|
Junior 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Stadion |
16 |
27 |
64-2 |
2 |
Stefan |
16 |
25 |
41-17 |
3 |
Vestia |
16 |
25 |
21-14 |
4 |
GVI |
16 |
20 |
13-35 |
5 |
Viktoria |
16 |
18 |
9-32 |
6 |
Borup |
16 |
12 |
1-35 |
7 |
Union |
16 |
11 |
6-20 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
16 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Mariendal |
|
|
Junior 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB a |
18 |
32 |
63-22 |
2 |
Frem a |
18 |
26 |
40-24 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
23 |
32-19 |
4 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
22 |
42-29 |
5 |
B 1903 |
18 |
18 |
35-27 |
6 |
Rødovre |
18 |
17 |
26-31 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
16 |
28-29 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
13 |
22-39 |
9 |
AB |
18 |
11 |
23-36 |
10 |
KFUM |
18 |
2 |
16-71 |
|
Junior 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
18 |
29 |
54-14 |
2 |
FB a |
18 |
28 |
55-17 |
3 |
KB b |
18 |
27 |
42-15 |
4 |
HIK a |
18 |
23 |
40-24 |
5 |
Frem b |
18 |
21 |
28-26 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
20 |
41-34 |
7 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
16 |
27-32 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
11 |
28-45 |
9 |
Tårnby |
18 |
5 |
13-67 |
10 |
B 1908 |
18 |
0 |
3-57 |
|
Junior 3 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Hero |
16 |
27 |
53-18 |
2 |
Sundby |
16 |
24 |
46-19 |
3 |
HIK b |
16 |
24 |
45-31 |
4 |
FB b |
16 |
20 |
27-22 |
5 |
Hellas |
16 |
15 |
25-34 |
6 |
Sylvia |
16 |
14 |
16-62 |
7 |
Husum |
16 |
12 |
17-33 |
trukket |
Skjold |
16 |
6 |
5-15 |
trukket |
Stefan |
|
|
Junior 4 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
18 |
34 |
72-11 |
2 |
Rødovre a |
18 |
26 |
35-18 |
3 |
B 1903 |
18 |
22 |
41-33 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
21 |
46-40 |
5 |
KB |
18 |
18 |
21-24 |
6 |
KFUM |
18 |
17 |
33-31 |
7 |
B 93 |
18 |
16 |
44-30 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
18 |
11 |
14-51 |
9 |
Brønshøj a |
18 |
8 |
17-50 |
10 |
AB |
18 |
7 |
18-53 |
|
Junior 4 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
18 |
33 |
70-13 |
2 |
Frem b |
18 |
29 |
66-9 |
3 |
FB |
18 |
25 |
48-23 |
4 |
Rødovre b |
18 |
22 |
34-22 |
5 |
Vanløse |
18 |
21 |
65-33 |
6 |
Brønshøj b |
18 |
19 |
38-39 |
7 |
Kastrup |
18 |
12 |
18-59 |
8 |
Dalgas |
18 |
10 |
35-76 |
9 |
Tårnby |
18 |
7 |
9-111 |
trukket |
Sundby |
18 |
2 |
3-1 |