Ungdom
|
Ynglinge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK |
16 |
25 |
58-29 |
2 |
Frem |
16 |
23 |
71-31 |
3 |
AB |
16 |
22 |
39-26 |
4 |
KB |
16 |
18 |
43-35 |
5 |
KFUM |
16 |
16 |
43-41 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
13 |
37-53 |
7 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
11 |
28-67 |
8 |
B 1903 |
16 |
10 |
32-41 |
9 |
B 93 |
16 |
6 |
28-56 |
|
Ynglinge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
16 |
27 |
74-16 |
2 |
FB |
16 |
25 |
71-29 |
3 |
ØB |
16 |
25 |
54-26 |
4 |
Mariendal |
16 |
19 |
45-36 |
5 |
B 190 |
16 |
16 |
29-65 |
6 |
Husum |
16 |
15 |
52-44 |
7 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
11 |
35-58 |
8 |
Dalgas |
16 |
4 |
21-104 |
trukket |
Frederiksholm |
16 |
2 |
7-10 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
NKU |
14 |
26 |
53-11 |
2 |
Borup |
14 |
24 |
39-23 |
3 |
Viktoria |
14 |
18 |
36-38 |
4 |
Rødovre |
14 |
18 |
32-15 |
5 |
Union |
14 |
12 |
17-41 |
trukket |
Ryvang |
|
||
trukket |
Skovshoved |
14 |
2 |
6-10 |
trukket |
Velo |
14 |
2 |
2-47 |
|
Ynglinge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
14 |
26 |
74-14 |
2 |
CIK |
14 |
23 |
65-16 |
3 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
20 |
67-19 |
4 |
Sundby |
14 |
15 |
19-33 |
5 |
Als |
14 |
8 |
8-69 |
6 |
Hellas |
14 |
4 |
2-69 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
|
||
trukket |
Tårnby |
14 |
8 |
6-21 |
|
Ynglinge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
HIK a |
14 |
28 |
108-12 |
2 |
Frem a |
14 |
23 |
60-31 |
3 |
KB |
14 |
16 |
63-39 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
14 |
12 |
29-38 |
5 |
AB |
14 |
12 |
36-45 |
6 |
KFUM |
14 |
11 |
43-64 |
7 |
B 93 |
14 |
8 |
38-53 |
8 |
B 1903 |
14 |
2 |
17-112 |
|
Ynglinge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
14 |
26 |
54-10 |
2 |
HIK b |
14 |
25 |
55-17 |
3 |
ØB |
14 |
17 |
37-22 |
4 |
Frem b |
14 |
16 |
15-36 |
5 |
Mariendal |
14 |
13 |
32-34 |
6 |
FB |
14 |
4 |
8-88 |
trukket |
B 1908 |
|
||
trukket |
B 93 b |
14 |
6 |
23-19 |
|
Junior 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
27 |
68-15 |
2 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
25 |
46-14 |
3 |
AB |
16 |
20 |
39-24 |
4 |
KFUM |
16 |
10 |
43-27 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
16 |
31-33 |
6 |
B 93 |
16 |
11 |
19-38 |
7 |
B 1903 |
16 |
11 |
17-49 |
8 |
Husum |
16 |
9 |
21-42 |
9 |
HIK |
16 |
5 |
19-57 |
|
Junior 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB |
18 |
30 |
62-11 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
27 |
54-27 |
3 |
B 1908 |
18 |
22 |
38-18 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
18 |
20 |
26-28 |
5 |
FB |
18 |
19 |
28-31 |
6 |
Kastrup |
18 |
18 |
25-25 |
7 |
Dalgas |
18 |
14 |
25-48 |
8 |
Mariendal |
18 |
12 |
24-44 |
9 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
11 |
23-37 |
10 |
Vanløse |
18 |
7 |
16-52 |
|
Junior 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Viktoria |
18 |
35 |
59-29 |
2 |
Skovshoved |
18 |
30 |
52-10 |
3 |
Rødovre |
18 |
27 |
38-23 |
4 |
Borup |
18 |
24 |
48-25 |
5 |
Tria |
18 |
20 |
27-30 |
6 |
GVI |
18 |
15 |
21-41 |
7 |
HB |
18 |
11 |
7-49 |
8 |
Ryvang |
18 |
10 |
1-14 |
trukket |
Union |
|
||
trukket |
Hero |
18 |
8 |
8-54 |
|
Junior 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
18 |
36 |
52-9 |
2 |
Vestia |
18 |
26 |
29-19 |
3 |
Sundby |
18 |
24 |
39-24 |
4 |
Hellas |
18 |
22 |
29-20 |
5 |
CIK |
18 |
20 |
27-33 |
6 |
Trekanten |
18 |
18 |
21-35 |
7 |
Frederiksholm |
18 |
14 |
17-18 |
8 |
Olympia |
18 |
14 |
14-30 |
9 |
Dragør |
18 |
4 |
9-49 |
trukket |
Pioneren |
|
|
Junior 2A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
30 |
84-6 |
2 |
Frem |
16 |
26 |
57-12 |
3 |
B 93 |
16 |
22 |
50-40 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
21 |
60-19 |
5 |
KB |
16 |
17 |
73-28 |
6 |
KFUM |
16 |
10 |
22-52 |
7 |
B 1903 |
16 |
10 |
25-60 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
8 |
34-72 |
9 |
Husum |
16 |
0 |
5-121 |
|
Junior 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
ØB b |
18 |
32 |
30-6 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
18 |
32 |
20-11 |
3 |
ØB a |
18 |
28 |
28-9 |
4 |
B 1908 a |
18 |
23 |
8-17 |
5 |
Mariendal |
18 |
19 |
6-33 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
18 |
16 |
2-12 |
trukket |
Dalgas |
|
||
trukket |
FB |
|
||
trukket |
Vanløse |
|
||
trukket |
B 1908 b |
18 |
4 |
4-10 |
|
Junior 2 C |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
16 |
26 |
24-6 |
2 |
Hellas |
16 |
25 |
18-21 |
3 |
Tårnby |
16 |
21 |
9-7 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
19 |
9-9 |
5 |
Fred.holm |
16 |
15 |
5-18 |
trukket |
Trekanten |
|
||
trukket |
Viktoria |
|
||
trukket |
Rødovre |
16 |
2 |
0-0 |
trukket |
Borup |
16 |
6 |
2-6 |
|
Junior 3 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
25 |
49-17 |
2 |
Frem a |
16 |
25 |
47-19 |
3 |
Fr Amager a |
16 |
23 |
28-10 |
4 |
KB |
16 |
19 |
20-22 |
5 |
KFUM |
16 |
14 |
15-44 |
6 |
Fr Amager b |
16 |
14 |
11-34 |
7 |
Frem b |
16 |
12 |
22-31 |
8 |
B 93 |
16 |
12 |
25-38 |
trukket |
HIK |
|
|
Drenge 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
16 |
29 |
34-6 |
2 |
AB |
16 |
24 |
33-10 |
3 |
B 93 |
16 |
21 |
62-28 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
15 |
24-30 |
5 |
Frem |
16 |
14 |
24-31 |
6 |
HIK |
16 |
14 |
24-32 |
7 |
ØB |
16 |
13 |
29-37 |
8 |
B 1903 |
16 |
10 |
23-36 |
9 |
KFUM |
16 |
4 |
10-53 |
|
Drenge 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Dalgas |
16 |
25 |
57-19 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
25 |
50-11 |
3 |
Hellas |
16 |
22 |
73-20 |
4 |
B 1908 |
16 |
21 |
41-18 |
5 |
Vanløse |
16 |
21 |
42-30 |
6 |
FB |
16 |
15 |
36-42 |
7 |
Mariendal |
16 |
11 |
24-40 |
8 |
Husum |
16 |
4 |
14-72 |
9 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
0 |
16-89 |
|
Drenge 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
12 |
23 |
56-7 |
2 |
NKU |
12 |
22 |
60-10 |
3 |
Skovshoved |
12 |
19 |
32-12 |
4 |
Borup |
12 |
16 |
14-21 |
5 |
HB |
12 |
15 |
22-14 |
6 |
Rødovre |
12 |
15 |
31-15 |
7 |
Tria |
12 |
13 |
14-20 |
8 |
Heimdal |
12 |
12 |
8-42 |
9 |
Ydun |
12 |
8 |
2-41 |
10 |
Ryvanmg |
12 |
7 |
0-28 |
11 |
Viktoria |
12 |
4 |
3-32 |
trukket |
Union |
|
||
trukket |
Velo |
|
|
Drenge 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Sundby |
14 |
28 |
92-3 |
2 |
CIK |
14 |
24 |
48-9 |
3 |
Tårnby |
14 |
24 |
53-10 |
4 |
Kastrup |
14 |
17 |
48-33 |
5 |
Hekla |
14 |
17 |
31-30 |
6 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
14 |
33-27 |
7 |
Trekanten |
14 |
14 |
18-23 |
8 |
Vetia |
14 |
13 |
24-18 |
9 |
Als |
14 |
12 |
19-36 |
10 |
Pioneren |
14 |
11 |
21-47 |
11 |
Dragør |
14 |
11 |
11-33 |
12 |
Standard |
14 |
8 |
13-63 |
13 |
Olympia |
14 |
8 |
17-30 |
14 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
7 |
12-40 |
trukket |
Vebro |
14 |
2 |
6-44 |
|
Drenge 2 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
AB |
16 |
30 |
64-12 |
2 |
KB |
16 |
18 |
45-28 |
3 |
ØB |
16 |
18 |
39-26 |
4 |
Frem |
16 |
18 |
37-23 |
5 |
B 93 |
16 |
17 |
28-20 |
6 |
KFUM |
16 |
12 |
38-49 |
7 |
B 1903 |
16 |
11 |
26-45 |
8 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
11 |
20-36 |
9 |
HIK |
16 |
9 |
18-66 |
|
Drenge 2 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
16 |
29 |
63-6 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
22 |
46-13 |
3 |
B 1908 |
16 |
20 |
51-17 |
4 |
Hellas |
16 |
19 |
46-23 |
5 |
Dalgas |
16 |
18 |
26-23 |
6 |
Mariendal |
16 |
17 |
30-26 |
7 |
Husum |
16 |
11 |
29-45 |
8 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
5 |
13-55 |
9 |
FB |
16 |
3 |
5-101 |
|
Drenge 2 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
GVI |
14 |
26 |
72-8 |
2 |
HB |
14 |
20 |
49-12 |
3 |
Viktoria |
14 |
17 |
17-19 |
4 |
Heimdal |
14 |
15 |
41-29 |
5 |
Fremad Valby |
14 |
12 |
24-43 |
6 |
Borup |
14 |
10 |
16-63 |
7 |
Ydun |
14 |
8 |
4-49 |
trukket |
Skovshoved |
|
|
Drenge 2 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Kastrup |
14 |
22 |
67-11 |
2 |
Tårnby |
14 |
19 |
46-17 |
3 |
Sundby a |
14 |
17 |
23-7 |
4 |
Trekanten |
14 |
17 |
18-23 |
5 |
Sundby b |
14 |
13 |
12-37 |
6 |
CIK |
14 |
11 |
18-30 |
7 |
Dragør |
14 |
6 |
5-27 |
8 |
Standard |
14 |
5 |
7-44 |
|
Drenge 3 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem a |
14 |
28 |
73-13 |
2 |
AB |
14 |
24 |
84-5 |
3 |
ØB |
14 |
16 |
27-23 |
4 |
KB |
14 |
16 |
30-32 |
5 |
B 93 |
14 |
10 |
28-39 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
14 |
7 |
14-69 |
7 |
KFUM |
14 |
6 |
18-46 |
8 |
HIK |
14 |
5 |
11-58 |
|
Drenge 3 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
11 |
19 |
54-11 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
11 |
18 |
57-6 |
3 |
Frem b |
11 |
17 |
66-12 |
4 |
Hvidovre |
11 |
14 |
24-17 |
5 |
Hellas |
11 |
13 |
41-17 |
6 |
Mariendal |
11 |
11 |
22-21 |
7 |
B 1908 |
11 |
10 |
30-22 |
8 |
Kastrup |
11 |
9 |
11-61 |
9 |
Sundby |
11 |
8 |
11-37 |
10 |
Dalgas |
11 |
5 |
14-34 |
11 |
Tårnby |
11 |
4 |
6-37 |
12 |
FB |
11 |
2 |
4-65 |
|
Drenge 4 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
KB |
12 |
23 |
39-5 |
2 |
ØB |
12 |
20 |
40-11 |
3 |
Frem |
12 |
17 |
33-14 |
4 |
Fr Amager |
12 |
11 |
18-28 |
5 |
B 1908 |
12 |
9 |
21-33 |
6 |
Hellas |
12 |
4 |
2-62 |
trukket |
KFUM |
|
|
Lilleput 1 A |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Frem |
16 |
26 |
28-12 |
2 |
AB |
16 |
21 |
29-21 |
3 |
KB |
16 |
18 |
16-14 |
4 |
B 1903 |
16 |
16 |
21-15 |
5 |
ØB |
16 |
14 |
13-19 |
6 |
Fr Amager |
16 |
14 |
20-23 |
7 |
KFUM |
16 |
13 |
14-22 |
8 |
HIK |
16 |
13 |
21-24 |
9 |
B 93 |
16 |
9 |
17-29 |
|
Lilleput 1 B |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
16 |
28 |
75-9 |
2 |
Brønshøj |
16 |
28 |
115-12 |
3 |
Husum |
16 |
24 |
76-16 |
4 |
Skovshoved |
16 |
19 |
30-34 |
5 |
Hvidovre |
16 |
18 |
58-22 |
6 |
B 1908 |
16 |
9 |
21-50 |
7 |
Fremad Valby |
16 |
7 |
12-95 |
8 |
Dalgas |
16 |
6 |
5-72 |
9 |
Kastrup |
16 |
3 |
8-90 |
|
Lilleput 1 C a |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Viktoria |
14 |
23 |
35-9 |
2 |
Tria |
14 |
20 |
52-16 |
3 |
Hero |
14 |
19 |
59-23 |
4 |
HB |
14 |
19 |
32-14 |
5 |
Hellas |
14 |
15 |
31-30 |
6 |
Heimdal |
14 |
12 |
10-35 |
7 |
Ydun |
14 |
4 |
4-96 |
trukket |
Union |
|
|
Lilleput 1 C b |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Tårnby |
14 |
25 |
47-10 |
2 |
Frederiksholm |
14 |
21 |
58-11 |
3 |
Sundby |
14 |
19 |
34-15 |
4 |
CIK |
14 |
19 |
48-11 |
5 |
Standard |
14 |
12 |
15-33 |
6 |
Trekanten |
14 |
7 |
22-41 |
7 |
Olympia |
14 |
7 |
6-36 |
8 |
Vebro |
14 |
2 |
2-75 |
|
Lilleput 2 |
K |
P |
score |
1 |
Vanløse |
10 |
20 |
46-2 |
2 |
Sundby |
10 |
14 |
27-25 |
3 |
Hvidovre |
10 |
12 |
19-13 |
4 |
Hellas |
10 |
7 |
10-33 |
5 |
Tårnby |
10 |
3 |
8-18 |
6 |
Frederiksholm |
10 |
2 |
5-24 |