Ungdom

 

Ynglinge 1

K

P

score

1

B 93

16

31

114-16

2

KB

16

30

127-14

3

B 1908

16

28

101-23

4

KFUM

16

23

93-31

5

B 1903

16

22

96-41

6

Fremad A

16

22

54-41

7

AB

16

21

91-41

8

Frem

16

19

73-30

9

Skovshoved

16

15

53-60

10

FB

16

14

45-70

11

Mariendal

16

11

27-83

12

Brønshøj

16

9

27-115

13

Olympia

16

8

31-165

14

Fremad Valby

16

7

30-80

15

HIK

16

7

16-66

16

Valby

16

5

35-110

tr

Vanløse

16

0

0-27

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ynglinge 2

K

P

score

1

B 1903 a

15

28

102-19

2

Fremad A

15

28

141-15

3

B 93

15

23

104-32

4

AB

15

22

80-30

5

B 1908

15

18

47-38

6

KB

15

17

68-46

7

B 1903 b

15

17

85-43

8

Frem

15

16

61-52

9

CIK

15

15

56-55

10

KFUM a

15

13

36-62

11

HB

15

12

59-31

12

Brønshøj

15

11

37-111

13

FB

15

8

39-86

14

Viktoria

15

8

28-104

15

Valby

15

4

27-103

16

KFUM b

15

0

10-153

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 A

K

P

score

1

B 93

12

22

101-6

2

AB

12

22

66-12

3

Frem

12

18

85-17

3

KFUM

12

18

32-15

5

B 1908

12

15

40-16

6

B 1903

12

15

16-17

7

KB

12

13

35-25

8

Fremad A

12

10

14-47

9

HIK

12

9

17-26

10

Valby

12

8

19-45

11

Fremad Valby

12

4

3-107

tr

Mariendal

12

2

3-75

tr

Olympia

12

0

0-23

 

 

 

 

Junior 1 B

K

P

score

1

Viktoria

10

19

58-14

2

HB

10

15

35-11

3

Kammeraterne

10

14

24-17

4

Brønshøj

10

12

12-15

5

Dragør

10

10

14-24

6

CIK

10

9

21-18

6

FB

10

9

14-20

6

Ydun

10

9

10-18

9

Husum

10

6

17-27

9

Skovshoved

10

6

12-25

11

Borup

10

1

9-37

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 A

K

P

score

1

AB a

12

23

62-11

2

B 1903 a

12

21

41-14

3

B 93

12

19

74-10

4

Frem a

12

17

32-11

5

KB

12

16

26-19

6

Frem b

12

12

23-19

7

Fremad A a

12

11

18-27

8

AB b

12

10

21-26

9

B 1908 a

11

8

10-26

10

B 1908 b

12

6

8-60

11

B 1903 b

12

6

21-33

12

Fremad A b

11

5

12-45

13

Stefan

12

0

1-48

 

 

 

 

Junior 2 B

K

P

score

1

KFUM b

12

20

44-19

2

Fremad Valby

12

20

68-19

3

KFUM a

12

16

32-13

4

Brønshøj

12

13

22-16

5

Valby

12

7

13-40

6

Olympia

12

6

10-61

tr

Mariendal

12

2

0-21

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 A

K

P

score

1

B 1903

13

25

67-10

2

B 93

13

23

118-11

3

AB a

13

23

68-7

4

KFUM

13

20

68-23

5

HB

13

15

38-27

6

Skovshoved

13

13

39-26

7

Husum

13

13

35-22

8

AB b

13

11

15-47

8

Borup

13

11

28-33

8

Mariendal

13

11

35-41

11

HIK

13

10

43-37

12

Brønshøj

13

5

29-47

13

Ydun

13

2

10-150

14

FB

13

0

5-117

 

 

 

 

Junior 3 B

K

P

score

1

KB

12

22

50-9

2

Fremad A a

12

21

70-10

3

Frem a

12

21

81-6

4

B 1908

12

20

47-11

5

Dragør

12

14

46-26

6

Frem b

12

13

18-27

7

Fremad A b

12

12

23-25

8

Kammeraterne

12

11

14-30

9

Fremad Valby

12

7

27-54

10

Olympia

12

6

7-54

11

CIK

12

5

13-25

12

Vanløse

12

3

4-35

13

Valby

12

1

3-91

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 A

K

P

score

1

Frem a

14

26

71-5

2

KFUM a

14

24

51-12

3

B 1908 a

14

22

69-16

4

AB a

14

20

49-10

5

AB b

14

19

23-18

6

Fremad A a

14

15

25-28

6

KFUM b

14

15

37-37

8

KB a

14

14

16-17

9

KB b

14

11

23-32

10

Fremad A b

14

11

21-36

11

Frem b

14

10

17-22

12

CIK

14

9

17-46

13

B 1908 b

14

8

15-39

14

Olympia

14

3

9-81

15

Kammeraterne

14

3

13-57

 

 

 

 

Junior 4 B

K

P

Score

1

Viktoria

15

30

86-7

2

B 93

15

28

94-6

3

B 1903 a

15

25

52-16

4

Ydun

15

23

85-27

5

Brønshøj a

15

21

70-25

6

Husum

15

17

21-27

6

Stefan

15

17

30-30

6

B 1903 b

15

17

45-34

9

FB

15

14

55-38

10

HIK

15

11

16-40

11

Skovshoved

15

10

30-46

12

Fremad Valby

15

9

27-67

13

Mariendal

15

7

10-95

13

Vanløse

15

7

7-86

15

Brønshøj b

15

4

14-80

tr

Valby

15

0

0-18