Indplacering efterår 2023 M+32 og ældre 11:11 og 7:7
M+32 1 Efterår
B 1903 |
B 1908 |
B93 1 |
Copenhagen Celtic |
CSC |
Kastrup |
Østerbro IF |
M+32 2 Efterår
AC Iben |
B93 |
CIK |
FB |
GVI |
Husum Bk |
Skovshoved IF |
M+40 Efterår
B 1903 |
B93 |
FC Knöedel |
Fix |
Pioneren |
M+50 Efterår
B 1903 |
B93 |
FA 2000 |
FB |
Fremad Forsing |
Husum Bk |
Skovshoved IF |
Vestia |
Østerbro IF |
M+55 Efterår
B93 |
Dragør BK |
FA 2000 |
Fremad Amager |
HIK |
KFB |
M+60 Efterår
B 1903 |
B93 |
FA 2000 |
HIK/SIF |
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 |
M+32 1 7:7 E
Amager FF |
B93 |
Brønshøj BK |
CSC |
FB |
FC Ryparken |
FC Udfordringen |
Fix |
HIK |
Sønderbro Fight |
Vigerslev |
M+32 2 7:7 Efterår
Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
Beatum | FA 2000 |
BK 10 | HIK |
FC Nanoq | KB |
Fremad Valby | Skjold 1 |
GVI | Sundby KFUM |
PI Fodbold | Sønderbro Fight |
Valby | |
Vestia |
M+40 Mester 7:7 E
Brønshøj BK |
CSC |
Dragør BK |
Fremad Valby |
Rødovre |
Skovshoved IF |
Vanløse |
M+40 1 7:7 Efterår
BK Jyden |
Hekla |
Hellas |
Nørrebro United 1 |
Nørrebro United 2 |
Sønderbro Fight |
Union |
Vanløse |
M+40 2 7:7 Efterår
Amager FF |
BK Rødovre |
Fix |
Gentofte FK |
Hekla |
HIK |
NB 99 |
Aakanden GF |
M+45 Mester 7:7 Efterår
AB Tårnby |
B 1908 |
Bispebjerg Bk. |
BK Frem |
Dragør BK |
KB |
KFUM |
Sundby Bk. |
Sønderbro Fight |
M+45 1 7:7 Efterår
Amager FF 1 |
Amager FF 2 |
Brønshøj BK |
Fremad Amager |
Hekla |
Hellas 1 |
Hellas 2 |
Nørrebro BK |
Skjold |
Aakanden GF |
M+50 Mester 7:7 Efterår
Dragør BK |
Fr.holm Sydhavnen |
Gentofte FK |
Hvidovre IF |
Sundby KFUM |
Sønderbro Fight |
Vanløse |
M+50 1 7:7 Efterår
B 1960 | HB |
Brønshøj BK | Hekla |
Hellas | KFUM |
Nørrebro BK | Skjold |
Sønderbro Fight | Sundby Bk. |
Vestia | Union |
M+55 Mester 7:7 Efterår
AB Tårnby |
Fix |
Fremad Amager |
Fremad Valby |
Kastrup |
KFB |
Rødovre |
Valby |
Vanløse |
Vanløse 2 |
Vigerslev |
M+60 7:7 Efterår
Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
AB Tårnby | AB Tårnby 2 |
B 1908 | AB Tårnby 3 |
Brønshøj BK | B 1908 2 |
Fr.holm Sydhavnen | Husum Bk |
Fremad Valby | KFUM |
Hvidovre/Friheden | Union |
Kastrup | |
KB | |
SSB | |
Sundby Bk. |
M+65 7:7 Efterår
AB Tårnby |
B93 |
BK Frem |
BK Rødovre |
Kastrup |
KB |
Lyngby BK |
M+70 5:5 Efterår
AB Tårnby |
B93 |
Brønshøj BK |
Frem |
Fremad Amager |
KB |
KB 2 |
Køge BK |
Lyngby Bk |
Rødovre |
Kontakt turnering@dbukoebenhavn.dk