Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr
18:30
VB 1968
3
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
BK Avarta
2
Vestegnen FK (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
Ishøj IF
5
VB 1968
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:45
Farum BK
3
BK Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Vestegnen FK (2)
3
Kr. Værløse IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
4
Ishøj IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Ishøj IF
4
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
6
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Vestegnen FK (2)
4
Ishøj IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
BK Avarta
5
VB 1968
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
VB 1968
3
Kr. Værløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Ishøj IF
5
BK Avarta
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Farum BK
5
Vestegnen FK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Ishøj IF
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Vestegnen FK (2)
BK Avarta
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Farum BK
VB 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
16:00
Kr. Værløse IF
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
VB 1968
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
Vestegnen FK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
BK Avarta
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
VB 1968
Vestegnen FK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Vestegnen FK (2)
VB 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Farum BK
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
BK Avarta
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Ishøj IF
Vestegnen FK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
VB 1968
BK Avarta
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Farum BK
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
BK Avarta
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Kr. Værløse IF
VB 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Vestegnen FK (2)
Farum BK
|
Finale
Lørdag den 22. juni kl. 11.45 i Borup. Vinder pulje 2 - Vinder pulje 1