Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hekla
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Nørrebro United (1)
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Aakanden GF (2)
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Vanløse (1)
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Hekla
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Vanløse (1)
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
HIK
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
BK Skjold
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
B93 (1)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
Vestia
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
HIK
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Vestia
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Aakanden GF (1)
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
B93 (2)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
B 1903
Aakanden GF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
Nørrebro United (2)
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
Aakanden GF (1)
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
Nørrebro United (2)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Aakanden GF (2)
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
B 1903
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Aakanden GF (1)
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Nørrebro United (1)
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Vestia
Aakanden GF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
BK Skjold
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Hekla
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Hekla
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
B93 (2)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
B93 (1)
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
B 1903
Aakanden GF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Vestia
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
Vanløse (1)
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:30
HIK
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
B93 (2)
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:00
HIK
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United (1)
Aakanden GF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Nørrebro United (2)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
HIK
Nørrebro United (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Aakanden GF (1)
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Nørrebro United (1)
Nørrebro United (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:00
Aakanden GF (1)
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
BK Skjold
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Aakanden GF (2)
Vanløse (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
B93 (1)
B93 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
11:30
Hekla
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Vestia
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
B93 (2)
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
Vanløse (1)
BK Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:00
B 1903
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
BK Skjold
Aakanden GF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
B 1903
Vanløse (1)
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
B93 (1)
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
12:30
B93 (2)
Vestia
|