Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. maj 2021
14:30
Ørestad IF 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
14:30
BK Hekla 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
14:50
Ørestad IF 1
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
14:50
KB 9
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
15:10
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
15:10
KB 9
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Sundby BK 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:00
Kastrup BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
Sundby BK 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:20
Dragør BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
Sundby BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:40
Dragør BK 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:30
KB 9
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:30
Dragør BK 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:50
Ørestad IF 1
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:50
KB 9
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:10
Ørestad IF 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:10
KB 9
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
B 1908 4
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:30
Fremad Amager 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
BK Hekla 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
11:50
B 1908 4
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
BK Hekla 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:10
B 1908 4
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:30
Kastrup BK 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Sundby BK 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:50
Kastrup BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
Ørestad IF 1
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
12:10
BK Hekla 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
B 1908 4
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:30
Fremad Amager 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
Dragør BK 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
14:50
Fremad Amager 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
KB 9
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
15:10
B 1908 4
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:30
B 1908 4
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:30
Fremad Amager 2
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:50
Ørestad IF 1
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
10:50
B 1908 4
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:10
Ørestad IF 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:10
B 1908 4
Sundby BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:30
Kastrup BK 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
KB 9
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:50
BK Hekla 2
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
KB 9
Kastrup BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
12:10
BK Hekla 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:30
BK Hekla 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:30
Sundby BK 2
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:50
Sundby BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
11:50
Dragør BK 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:10
Dragør BK 2
BK Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
12:10
Sundby BK 2
B 1908 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Ørestad IF 1
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:00
Kastrup BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
Kastrup BK 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:20
Fremad Amager 2
KB 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
Fremad Amager 2
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:40
Kastrup BK 2
KB 9
|