Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr 2021
23:59
KB 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2021
19:00
Dragør BK 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2021
17:00
FB 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:00
Fremad Amager 2
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
12:00
BK Rødovre 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2021
17:30
Oversidder
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2021
10:00
BK Union 1
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
10:00
Oversidder
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
13:00
Skovshoved IF 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
23:59
Fremad Amager 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
12:30
Dragør BK 2
BK Union 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2021
16:00
Skovshoved IF 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
FB 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
10:00
FB 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2021
13:30
KB 5
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
23:59
Oversidder
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2021
17:00
BK Union 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:45
Oversidder
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
10:00
Valby BK 1
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2021
12:00
BK Rødovre 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2021
17:00
BK Union 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2021
17:00
FB 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
11:15
Dragør BK 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
14:00
KB 5
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
14:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
23:59
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2021
17:00
BK Union 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
10:00
Oversidder
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2021
11:00
Valby BK 1
Dragør BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
23:59
BK Rødovre 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2021
17:00
BK Union 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:00
KB 5
FB 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
12:30
Dragør BK 2
Fremad Amager 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2021
13:30
Skovshoved IF 1
Valby BK 1
|