Rækkevindere
2023 efterår | U14 drenge 2 |
2023 forår | U19 drenge 1 |
2022 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 8 |
2022 efterår | 7M Kvinder 2 |
2022 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2022 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 3 A |
2022 forår | U14 piger 7M |
2021 efterår | U19 drenge Mester |
2021 efterår | U15/U14 drenge 7M |
2021 forår | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2020 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 2A |
2019 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2019 forår | U19 drenge Mester |
2018 efterår | U16 drenge Mester |
2018 forår | M+40 7M Række 1 |
2017 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
2017 efterår | U15 drenge 1 |
2017 forår | U14 drenge 5 |
2017 forår | U14 piger 7M 2 |
2016 efterår | U14 piger 7M 2 |
2015 efterår | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
2015 efterår | Veteran 7M 1 |
2015 efterår | U19 drenge 1 |
2015 efterår | U17 drenge 3 |
2015 efterår | U16 drenge Mester |
2015 efterår | U15 drenge 5 |
2015 forår | Serie 5 pulje 20 |
2015 forår | U15 drenge 2 |
2014 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
2014 efterår | Veteran 7M 1 |
2014 efterår | U13 drenge 8M 6A |
2014 forår | Serie 5 pulje 19 |
2014 forår | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2013 efterår | U14 drenge 9M 3 |
2013 forår | U15 drenge 1 |
2013 forår | U15 drenge 4 |
2012 efterår | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2012 efterår | U15 pige 7M 2 |
2012 forår | U19 drenge 2 |
2010 efterår | U13 drenge 7M 1 |
2009 forår | U14 drenge7M |
2008 | Serie 3 pulje 7 |
2008 efterår | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2007 | Serie 4 pulje 12 |
2006 efterår | Drenge 3 |
2005 | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
2003 efterår | Microput u8 kreds 2 |
2002 efterår | Miniput 7M kreds 2 |
2001 efterår | Pige 7M 1 |
2000 | Lilleput 1 C |
2000 efterår | Drenge 7M |
1999 | Old Boys 3 B |
1990 | Miniput kreds 3 |
1989 | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1989 | Junior 5 |
1989 | Lilleput 3 |
1988 | Serie 2 pulje 4 |
1988 | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
1987 | Miniput kreds 6 |
1986 | Junior 4 |
1984 | Miniput kreds 6 |
1983 | Lilleput 1 C |
1980 | Miniput kreds 10 |
1979 | Miniput kreds 10 |
1978 | Miniput kreds 10 |
1975 | Miniput kreds 11 |
1974 | A-række IV |
1973 | B-række IV |
1972 | A-række III |
1972 | Junior 1 Cb |
1970 | Mellemrække Ia |
1967 | Junior 1 Ca |
1966 | A-række Ia |
1966 | Junior 1 Ca |
1966 | Junior 2 Ca |
1965 | Junior 2 Cb |
1965 | Drenge 1 Cb |
1964 | Drenge 3 Cb |
1963 | Junior 1 Cc |
1963 | Drenge 1 Cc |
1962 | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1962 | Lilleput 1 Cc |
1959 | A-række II |
1958 | B-række II |
1956/57 | Drenge 1 D |
1955/56 | C-række Ia |
1954/55 | Ynglinge 1 Cc |
1949/50 | Drenge 1 Db |