Rækkevindere

2018 efterår  7M Herre 1 
2018 efterår  7M Kvinde 2 
2018 efterår  M+32 7M Mester 
2018 efterår  M+45 7M Mester 
2018 forår :  Serie 5 pulje 22
2018 forår :  7M Herre 2
2018 forår :  7M Kvinde 1
2018 forår :  U17 drenge 1
2017 efterår :  7M Herre 3
2017 efterår :  7M Kvinde 1
2017 efterår :  7M Kvinde 2
2017 efterår :  U13 drenge 8M 2B
2017 forår :  7M Herre 4 
2017 forår : 7M Old Boys 1 
2017 forår : U16 piger 2 
2016 efterår : Serie 5 pulje 21 
2016 efterår :  7M Kvinde 2
2016 efterår :  7M Kvinde 2 
2016 forår :  Kvinde Københavnsserien 
2016 forår :  7M Kvinde 2 
2016 forår :  U13 drenge 8M 5 
2015 : Serie 1 pulje 2 
2015 efterår :  U15 pige 7M 1 
2015 forår :  Kvinde Københavnsserie 
2015 forår : U15 drenge 3 
2015 forår : U13 drenge 8M 3B 
2014 forår :  Kvinde Serie 2 
2013 efterår :  7M Herre Mester 
2013 efterår :  U13 pige 9M 1 
2013 efterår :  U13 pige 7M 1 
2013 forår :  7M Herre 1 
2013 forår :  7M Kvinde 1
2013 forår .  Old Boys 7M M 
2013 forår .  Old Boys 7M 1 
2013 forår :  U18 pige 7M 
2012 : Veteran 1 
2012 efterår :  Old Boys 7M 1 
2012 efterår :  U18 pige 7M 2 
2012 efterår :  U13 drenge 9M 5A 
2012 forår :  Old Girls 
2011 : Old Boys 2
2011 efterår : Old Girls
2011 forår : Old Girls
2011 forår : U13 pige 7M 1
2010 efterår : 7M Herre 2
2010 efterår : 7M Herre 3
2010 efterår : Old Girls
2010 efterår : U15 pige 7M 1
2010 efterår : U13 pige 7M 1
2010 forår : Serie 2 pulje 4
2010 forår : Kvinde Københavnsserien
2010 forår : 7M Herre 3
2010 forår : Old Girls
2010 forår : U13 pige 7M 1
2009 efterår : Kvinde Københavnsserien
2008 : Old Boys 2 A
2008 efterår : U14 drenge 6
2008 forår : Old Boys 7M M
2008 forår : Veteran 7M M
2007 efterår : U14 drenge 7M A
2006 : Dame Københavnsserien
2006 : Veteran 1
2006 efterår : Lilleput 3
2005 efterår : Ynglinge 2
2005 efterår : Drenge 7M A
2005 efterår : Pige 7M 1
2005 efterår : Lilleput 7M A
2005 forår : Damejunior 7M
2004 : 7M Herre M
2004 : Masters 7M M
2003 : Masters 7M M
2003 : Pige 7M 1
2003 efterår : 7M Herre 1
2002 : 7M Herre 2
2002 : Dame Københavnsserien
2002 : Old boys 2 A
2002 : Veteran 3 A
2002 : Junior 4
2002 : Pige 7M 1
2002 efterår : Lilleputpige 7M 2
2001 : 7M Herre 1
2000 : Serie 1 pulje 2
2000 : Drenge 1 D
2000 efterår :  Pige 7M 1 
2000 forår :  Pige 7M 2 
2000 forår :  Miniputpige 7M kreds 1  
1999 : Old Boys 2 B 
1999: Lilleput 1 C 
1998 : Serie 1 pulje 2 
1998 : Serie 3 pulje 10 
1998 : Old Boys 3 B 
1998 : Old Boys 3 C 
1998 : Lilleput 1 D 
1998 : Microput u7 kreds 2 
1997 : Drenge 1 C 
1997 : Miniput 7M kreds 2 
1996 : Serie 6 pulje 21 
1995 :  Pige A
1995 : Lilleput 3 
1994 : Serie 5 pulje 18 
1993 : Serie 3 pulje 15 
1993 : Superveteran C 
1992 : Dame Københavnsserie 
1992 : Junior 6 
1991 : Dame 1 
1990 : Veteran C 
1990 : Lilleput 3 
1990 efterår :  Serie 6 pulje 24 
1990 efterår :  Damejunior 1 
1990 forår :  Serie 7 pulje 26 
1990 forår :  Damejunior 1 
1990 forår :  Damejunior 3 
1989 : Serie 4 pulje 15 
1989 : Damejunior 1 
1988 : Serie 5 pulje 17 
1988 : Pige 1 
1988 : Miniput kreds 5 
1987 : Serie 3 pulje 11 
1987 : Serie 6 pulje 23 
1987 : Pige 1 
1986 : Københavnsserien I 
1986 : Dame 2 
1986 : Ynglinge 3 
1985 : Serie 1 pulje 2 
1985 : Serie 3 pulje 8 
1985 : Serie 6 pulje 22 
1985 : Ynglinge 3 
1985 : Lilleput 1 B 
1984 : Lilleputpige 
1983 : Pige A 
1983 : Lilleput 3 B 
1983 : Miniput kreds 2 
1982 : Mellemrække II 
1982 : B-række IV 
1982 : Dame 2 
1982 : Pige A 
1982 : Pige B 
1982 : Lilleput 2 B 
1981 : C-række II 
1981 :  Damejunior A 
1980 : Ynglinge 1 B 
1980 : Damejunior 
1980 : Pige 
1979 : Damejunior 
1979 : Miniput kreds 15 
1978 : A-række V 
1978 : Pige 
1978 : Lilleput 1 Cb 
1977 : Drenge 1 Ca 
1977 : Drenge 3 
1977 : Pige 
1977 : Lilleput 2 Cb 
1977 : Miniput kreds 14
1976 : Københavnsserie IV 
1976 : Dame 2 
1976 : Damejunior 
1976 : Drenge 2 Ca 
1975 : Dameynglinge 
1975 : Pige 
1975 : Lilleput 2 Cb 
1974 : Københavnsserien Ia
1974 : Mellemrække IV 
1974 : Dameynglinge 
1974 : Pige 
1973 : Junior 1 Cb 
1973 : Damejunior 
1973 : Pige 
1972 : A-række IV 
1972 : Pige 
1968 : Mellemrække II 
1968 : Junior 1 Ca 
1967 : A-række II 
1966 : Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1966 : Ynglinge 2 C 
1964 : Junior 1 Ca 
1963 : Drenge 3 Cb 
1962 : Drenge 1 Cb 
1962 : Drenge 2 Cb 
1959 : Lilleput 4 B 
1955/56 :  Lilleput 1 B 
1955/56 :  Lilleput 3 B 
1954/55 :  Mellemrække III 
1954/55 :  Mellemrække IV 
1954/55 :  Lilleput 3 C 
1953/54 :  Junior 2 B 
1953/54 :  Drenge 3 B 
1953/54 :  Lilleput 3 Ca 
1952/53 :  Ynglinge 1 B 
1952/53 :  Ynglinge 2 B 
1952/53 :  Drenge 1 B 
1952/53 :  Drenge 3 Ca 
1952/53 :  Drenge 3 Cb 
1951/52 :  Drenge 3 B 
1951/52 :  Drenge 3 Ca 
1951/52 :  Lilleput 3 B 
1950/51 :  A-række Ia 
1950/51 :  Junior 3 B 
1950/51 :  Lilleput 1 Cb 
1950/51 :  Lilleput 2 Cb 
1950/51 :  Lilleput 3 C 
1949/50 :  A-række II 
1949/50 :  A-række III 
1949/50 :  Junior 3 B 
1949/50 :  Lilleput 2 Ca 
1948/49 :  Junior 1 Cb 
1948/49 :  Junior 2 C 
1948/49 :  Drenge 1 Ca
1947/48 :  Junior 2 C
1947/48 :  Drenge 1 Cb
1946/47 :  Drenge 2 C