Rækkevindere
2023 | Københavnsserien |
2023 efterår | U19 drenge Mester |
2023 efterår | U14 piger 1 |
2023 forår | 7M Kvinder 1 |
2023 forår | U14 piger 7M |
2022 efterår | Serie 2 pulje 3 |
2022 forår | Serie 3 pulje 3 |
2022 forår | Kvinder Serie 1 B |
2022 forår | U16 piger 7M |
2021 | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
2021 efterår | Serie 4 pulje 16 |
2021 efterår | 7M Herre Mester |
2021 efterår | 7M Herre 5 |
2021 efterår | U14 piger 7M |
2021 forår | Serie 5 pulje 23 |
2021 forår | U16 piger Mester |
2020 efterår | U17 drenge 1 |
2020 efterår | U16 piger 1 |
2019 efterår | 7M Herre Mester |
2019 efterår | U14 piger 1 |
2019 efterår | U13 piger 8M 1 |
2019 forår | 7M Kvinde 1 |
2019 forår | U14 piger Mester |
2018 efterår | 7M Herre 1 |
2018 efterår | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2018 efterår | M+32 7M Mester |
2018 efterår | M+45 7M Mester |
2018 forår : | Serie 5 pulje 22 |
2018 forår : | 7M Herre 2 |
2018 forår : | 7M Kvinde 1 |
2018 forår : | U17 drenge 1 |
2017 efterår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2017 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 1 |
2017 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2017 efterår : | U13 drenge 8M 2B |
2017 forår : | 7M Herre 4 |
2017 forår : | 7M Old Boys 1 |
2017 forår : | U16 piger 2 |
2016 efterår : | Serie 5 pulje 21 |
2016 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2016 efterår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2016 forår : | Kvinde Københavnsserien |
2016 forår : | 7M Kvinde 2 |
2016 forår : | U13 drenge 8M 5 |
2015 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2015 efterår : | U15 pige 7M 1 |
2015 forår : | Kvinde Københavnsserie |
2015 forår : | U15 drenge 3 |
2015 forår : | U13 drenge 8M 3B |
2014 forår : | Kvinde Serie 2 |
2013 efterår : | 7M Herre Mester |
2013 efterår : | U13 pige 9M 1 |
2013 efterår : | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2013 forår : | 7M Herre 1 |
2013 forår : | 7M Kvinde 1 |
2013 forår . | Old Boys 7M M |
2013 forår . | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2013 forår : | U18 pige 7M |
2012 : | Veteran 1 |
2012 efterår : | Old Boys 7M 1 |
2012 efterår : | U18 pige 7M 2 |
2012 efterår : | U13 drenge 9M 5A |
2012 forår : | Old Girls |
2011 : | Old Boys 2 |
2011 efterår : | Old Girls |
2011 forår : | Old Girls |
2011 forår : | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2010 efterår : | 7M Herre 2 |
2010 efterår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2010 efterår : | Old Girls |
2010 efterår : | U15 pige 7M 1 |
2010 efterår : | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2010 forår : | Serie 2 pulje 4 |
2010 forår : | Kvinde Københavnsserien |
2010 forår : | 7M Herre 3 |
2010 forår : | Old Girls |
2010 forår : | U13 pige 7M 1 |
2009 efterår : | Kvinde Københavnsserien |
2008 : | Old Boys 2 A |
2008 efterår : | U14 drenge 6 |
2008 forår : | Old Boys 7M M |
2008 forår : | Veteran 7M M |
2007 efterår : | U14 drenge 7M A |
2006 : | Dame Københavnsserien |
2006 : | Veteran 1 |
2006 efterår : | Lilleput 3 |
2005 efterår : | Ynglinge 2 |
2005 efterår : | Drenge 7M A |
2005 efterår : | Pige 7M 1 |
2005 efterår : | Lilleput 7M A |
2005 forår : | Damejunior 7M |
2004 : | 7M Herre M |
2004 : | Masters 7M M |
2003 : | Masters 7M M |
2003 : | Pige 7M 1 |
2003 efterår : | 7M Herre 1 |
2002 : | 7M Herre 2 |
2002 : | Dame Københavnsserien |
2002 : | Old boys 2 A |
2002 : | Veteran 3 A |
2002 : | Junior 4 |
2002 : | Pige 7M 1 |
2002 efterår : | Lilleputpige 7M 2 |
2001 : | 7M Herre 1 |
2000 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
2000 : | Drenge 1 D |
2000 efterår : | Pige 7M 1 |
2000 forår : | Pige 7M 2 |
2000 forår : | Miniputpige 7M kreds 1 |
1999 : | Old Boys 2 B |
1999: | Lilleput 1 C |
1998 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1998 : | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1998 : | Old Boys 3 B |
1998 : | Old Boys 3 C |
1998 : | Lilleput 1 D |
1998 : | Microput u7 kreds 2 |
1997 : | Drenge 1 C |
1997 : | Miniput 7M kreds 2 |
1996 : | Serie 6 pulje 21 |
1995 : | Pige A |
1995 : | Lilleput 3 |
1994 : | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
1993 : | Serie 3 pulje 15 |
1993 : | Superveteran C |
1992 : | Dame Københavnsserie |
1992 : | Junior 6 |
1991 : | Dame 1 |
1990 : | Veteran C |
1990 : | Lilleput 3 |
1990 efterår : | Serie 6 pulje 24 |
1990 efterår : | Damejunior 1 |
1990 forår : | Serie 7 pulje 26 |
1990 forår : | Damejunior 1 |
1990 forår : | Damejunior 3 |
1989 : | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
1989 : | Damejunior 1 |
1988 : | Serie 5 pulje 17 |
1988 : | Pige 1 |
1988 : | Miniput kreds 5 |
1987 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1987 : | Serie 6 pulje 23 |
1987 : | Pige 1 |
1986 : | Københavnsserien I |
1986 : | Dame 2 |
1986 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1985 : | Serie 1 pulje 2 |
1985 : | Serie 3 pulje 8 |
1985 : | Serie 6 pulje 22 |
1985 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1985 : | Lilleput 1 B |
1984 : | Lilleputpige |
1983 : | Pige A |
1983 : | Lilleput 3 B |
1983 : | Miniput kreds 2 |
1982 : | Mellemrække II |
1982 : | B-række IV |
1982 : | Dame 2 |
1982 : | Pige A |
1982 : | Pige B |
1982 : | Lilleput 2 B |
1981 : | C-række II |
1981 : | Damejunior A |
1980 : | Ynglinge 1 B |
1980 : | Damejunior |
1980 : | Pige |
1979 : | Damejunior |
1979 : | Miniput kreds 15 |
1978 : | A-række V |
1978 : | Pige |
1978 : | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1977 : | Drenge 1 Ca |
1977 : | Drenge 3 |
1977 : | Pige |
1977 : | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1977 : | Miniput kreds 14 |
1976 : | Københavnsserie IV |
1976 : | Dame 2 |
1976 : | Damejunior |
1976 : | Drenge 2 Ca |
1975 : | Dameynglinge |
1975 : | Pige |
1975 : | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1974 : | Københavnsserien Ia |
1974 : | Mellemrække IV |
1974 : | Dameynglinge |
1974 : | Pige |
1973 : | Junior 1 Cb |
1973 : | Damejunior |
1973 : | Pige |
1972 : | A-række IV |
1972 : | Pige |
1968 : | Mellemrække II |
1968 : | Junior 1 Ca |
1967 : | A-række II |
1966 : | Ynglinge 1 Ca |
1966 : | Ynglinge 2 C |
1964 : | Junior 1 Ca |
1963 : | Drenge 3 Cb |
1962 : | Drenge 1 Cb |
1962 : | Drenge 2 Cb |
1959 : | Lilleput 4 B |
1955/56 : | Lilleput 1 B |
1955/56 : | Lilleput 3 B |
1954/55 : | Mellemrække III |
1954/55 : | Mellemrække IV |
1954/55 : | Lilleput 3 C |
1953/54 : | Junior 2 B |
1953/54 : | Drenge 3 B |
1953/54 : | Lilleput 3 Ca |
1952/53 : | Ynglinge 1 B |
1952/53 : | Ynglinge 2 B |
1952/53 : | Drenge 1 B |
1952/53 : | Drenge 3 Ca |
1952/53 : | Drenge 3 Cb |
1951/52 : | Drenge 3 B |
1951/52 : | Drenge 3 Ca |
1951/52 : | Lilleput 3 B |
1950/51 : | A-række Ia |
1950/51 : | Junior 3 B |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 1 Cb |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 2 Cb |
1950/51 : | Lilleput 3 C |
1949/50 : | A-række II |
1949/50 : | A-række III |
1949/50 : | Junior 3 B |
1949/50 : | Lilleput 2 Ca |
1948/49 : | Junior 1 Cb |
1948/49 : | Junior 2 C |
1948/49 : | Drenge 1 Ca |
1947/48 : | Junior 2 C |
1947/48 : | Drenge 1 Cb |
1946/47 : | Drenge 2 C |