Rækkevindere

2018 efterår :  M+65 7M
2018 forår :  M+32 7M Mester
2017 efterår :  M+40 7M Mester
2017 efterår :  M+40 7M Række 1
2017 efterår :  U14 drenge 4
2016 efterår :  Masters 7M Mester 
2016 forår :  Serie 4 pulje 16 
2016 forår :  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2015 efterår : Super Grand Old Masters 7M 
2015 efterår : Old Boys 7M Mester 
2015 efterår :  Kvinde Serie 1 
2014 efterår : Veteran 7M 1 
2014 efterår : U17 drenge 1 
2013 efterår :  Super Grand Old Masters 7M 
2013 forår : Kvinde Københavnsserien 
2013 forår :  7M Herre Mester 
2012 efterår :  Serie 3 pulje 8 
2012 efterår :  Kvinde Københavnsserien 
2012 efterår :  U18 pige 1 
2011 efterår : U18 pige 7M
2011 efterår : U15 pige 7M 1
2011 efterår : U14 drenge 9M 5
2011 forår : 7M Herre 2
2011 forår : 7M Herre 3
2011 forår : U18 pige 7M
2011 forår : U15 pige 7M 1
2010 efterår : 7M Herre 3
2010 efterår : 7M Herre 3
2010 forår : U15 pige 2
2009 : U15 pige 7M 2
2009 forår : U14 drenge 4
2007 forår : U14 pige 1
2006 : Old Boys 2 B
2006 : Veteran 3 A
2005 : Superveteran 2 B
2005 : Supermasters 2
2004 : Serie 2 pulje 6
2003 : Master 2 A
2003 efterår : Damejunior 7M
2002 : Serie 1 pulje 2
2002 : Junior 3
2002 forår : Damejunior 7M
2002 forår : Lilleputpige 7M 3
2000 : Serie 4 pulje 16
2000 : Dame i
2000 : Lilleput M
2000 efterår : Damejunior 7M
2000 efterår : Pige M
2000 forår : Pige M
1999 : 7M Dame 1
1999 : Supermasters
1999 : Lilleputpige 7M 2
1998 : Serie 6 pulje 22
1998 : Miniput 7M kreds 1
1997 : Superveteran 2 A
1997 : Lilleput 1 B
1996 : Serie 3 pulje 11
1996 : Serie 5 pulje 19
1995 : Københavnsserien
1995 : Serie 6 pulje 26
1995 : Microput u7 kreds 1
1994 : Serie 3 pulje 8
1993 : Serie 4 pulje 13 
1993 : Miniput 11M kreds 2 
1993 efterår :  Junior 5 
1992 : Serie 2 pulje 6 
1992 efterår : Junior 1 
1992 forår :  Ynglinge 3 
1992 forår :  Junior 1 
1991 : Lilleput 2 
1991 : Miniput 7M kreds 2 
1990 : Serie 1 pulje 2 
1989 : Veteran B 
1989 : Pige 1 
1989 : Pige 3 
1989 : Miniput kreds 2 
1988 : Dame Københavnsserien
1988 : Damejunior 1
1988 :  Miniput kreds 2 
1987: Dame 1 
1987 : Old Boys D 
1987 : Junior 2 
1987: Damejunior 1 
1987 : Damejunior 2 
1986 : Old Boys E 
1985 : Old Boys F 
1985 : Superveteran A 
1984 : Mellemrække IV
1984 : Pige A 
1983 : Dame 2 
1982 : A-række Ib 
1982 : Ynglinge 2 B 
1982 : Junior 1 A 
1980 : Københavnsserie II 
1980 : Dame 1 
1980 : Old Boys B 
1979 : Københavnsserie III 
1979 : Københavnsserie IV 
1979 : Københavsnserie V 
1978 : Københavnsserie II 
1978 : Københavnsserie III 
1978 : Københavnsserie IV 
1978 : B-række IV 
1977 : D-række Ib 
1977 : Ynglinge 2 B 
1976 : Ynglinge 2 B 
1975 : Københavnsserie II 
1975 : Københavnsserie IV 
1974 : Dame 1
1974 : Ynglinge 2 B
1973 : Københavnsserie II 
1973 : Københavnsserie III 
1973 : Dame 1 
1973 : Dame 2 
1973 : Old Boys C 
1973 : Ynglinge 2 B
1973 : Dameynglinge 
1972: Københavnsserie II 
1972 : Københavnsserie IV
1972 : Dame 1
1972 : Dameynglinge 
1971 : Københavnsserie II
1971 : Ynglinge 2 B
1971 : Drenge 1 A 
1971 : Lilleput 4 Ca
1970 : Københavnsserie V 
1969 : Københavnsserie II 
1969 : Københavnsserie III 
1969 : Københavnsserie IV 
1968 : Københavnsserie II 
1968 : Københavnsserie III 
1968 : Københavnsserie V 
1968 : Mellemrække IV 
1968 :  Mellemrække V 
1968 : Drenge 1 A 
1968 : Drenge 4 B 
1968 : Lilleput 1 Ca 
1968 : Lilleput 2 Ca 
1967 : Drenge 1 B 
1967 : Drenge 2 B 
1967 : Lilleput 3 A 
1967 : Lilleput 3 C 
1966 : Københavnsserie II 
1966 : Københavnsserie III 
1966 : A-række IV 
1966 : Junior 4 B 
1966 : Drenge 3 B 
1966 : Lilleput 2 B 
1965 : Københavnsserie II 
1965 : Københavnsserie III 
1965 : Lilleput 3 A 
1964 : Ynglinge 1 B 
1964 : Ynglinge 2 B 
1964 : Drenge 1 B 
1964 : Lilleput 3 Ca 
1963 : Ynglinge 1 B 
1963 : Junior 4 C 
1963 : Drenge 2 B 
1963 : Drenge 2 Cc 
1963 : Lilleput 4 Ca 
1962 : Junior 1 B 
1962 : Junior 2 B 
1962 : Lilleput 3 B 
1961 : A-række Ib 
1961 : Drenge 1 B 
1961 : Drenge 2 B 
1961 : Drenge 2 Cb 
1959 : Junior 2 B 
1959 : Junior 3 C 
1959 : Lilleput 1 B 
1958 : Junior 2 B 
1958 : Drenge 2 Ca 
1958 : Lilleput 1 B
1956/57 : Københavnsserie Ia 
1956/57 : Junior 1 Ca 
1956/57 : Drenge 1 Ca 
1955/56 : Københavnsserie II 
1955/56 : Mellemrække III 
1954/55 : Københavnsserie IV 
1953/54 :  Ynglinge 2 B
1952/53 : Mellemrække II 
1952/53 : Junior 2 Ca 
1952/53 : Lilleput 2 Ca 
1952/53 : Lilleput 4 
1951/52 : Mellemrække Ia 
1951/52 : A-række II 
1950/51 : A-række III 
1950/51 : Ynglinge 1 Ca 
1950/51 : Junior 1 Ca 
1950/51 : Lilleput 1 Ca 
1949/50 : Ynginge 1 Ca 
1949/50 : Junior 2 
1949/50 : Drenge 2 Cb 
1949/50 : Lilleput 1 Cb 
1949/50 : Lilleput 2 Cb 
1948/49 : A-række Ia
1948/49 :  Junior 1 Ca