Rækkevindere

2019 Københavnsserien
2019 forår M+40 7M Mester
2018 efterår  7M Herre 4
2018 efterår  M+40 7M Række 1 
2018 efterår  U14 drenge 1 
2018 efterår  U13 piger 8M 2 
2018 forår  M+40 7M Mester
2018 forår  U13 drenge 8M 2
2017 efterår  M+32 7M Mester
2017 efterår  U13 drenge 8M 4
2017 forår  7M Old Boys Mester 
2017 forår  7M Veteran Mester 
2016 efterår  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2016 efterår  Veteran 7M Mester 
2016 efterår  U16 drenge 1 
2016 efterår  U14 piger 
2016 forår  Veteran 7M Mester 
2016 forår  Veteran 7M 1 
2015 efterår  Serie 5 pulje 21 
2015 efterår  U17 drenge 2 
2015 efterår  U14 drenge 5 
2015 forår  Veteran 7M 1 
2015 forår  U17 drenge 2 
2015 forår  U13 pige 8M 3 (som KFUM/IF Gentofte 05) 
2014 efterår  Kvinde 1 
2014 efterår  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2014 forår :  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2014 forår :  U15 pige 7M 
2014 forår :  U13 pige 7M 1
2013 efterår :  Old Boys 7M Mester 
2013 efterår :  Veteran 7M Mester 
2013 efterår :  U19 drenge 1 
2013 efterår :  U15 pige 7M 1 
2013 efterår :  U13 pige 7M 2 
2013 forår :  Old Boys 7M 1 
2013 forår :  U17 drenge 2 
2013 forår :  U15 pige 7M 
2012 efterår : 7M Kvinde 2 
2012 efterår :  U17 drenge Mester
2012 efterår :  U13 drenge 9M 4 
2012 forår :  U14 drenge 9M 2 
2012 forår :  U14 drenge 7M 
2012 forår :  U13 pige 7M 1 
2011 efterår : Serie 4 pulje 14
2011 efterår : U15 pige 7M 2
2011 efterår : U14 drenge 9M 3
2011 forår : Veteran 7M M
2011 forår : U15 drenge M
2011 forår : U15 pige 7M 2
2011 forår : U14 drenge 7M
2010 : Old Boys 2 B
2010 : Supermasters 2
2010 efterår : Veteran 7M M
2010 forår : Veteran 7M 1
2009 efterår : 7M Kvinde 2
2009 efterår : U17 drenge 3
2009 efterår : U14 drenge 6
2009 forår : Serie 2 pulje 6
2008 : Serie 1 pulje 2
2008 : Serie 3 pulje 9
2008 efterår : U19 drenge M
2008 forår : U14 drenge 6
2007 efterår : Master 3
2007 efterår : U18 drenge 1
2007 efterår : U16 drenge 7M
2007 efterår : U14 drenge 9
2007 forår : U18 drenge M
2006 forår : Pige 7M 1
2005 : Old Boys 2 B
2005 : Master 2 A
2005 efterår : Pigejunior 1
2005 efterår : Drenge 1
2005 efterår : Junior 1
2005 forår : Lilleput 2
2004 efterår : Junior 1
2003 : Serie 4 pulje 16
2002 : Lilleput 1
2002 : Lilleput 5
2001 : Superveteran 2 A
2001 : Lilleput 1 B
2001 efterår : 7M Damme 1
2001 efterår : Lilleputpige 7M 2
2000 : Serie 5 pulje 18
2000 : Old Boys 3 B
2000 efterår : 7M Dame 2
2000 forår : Lilleputpige 7M 3
1999 : Serie 3 pulje 8 
1999 : Serie 6 pulje 23 
1999 : Master 2 A 
1999 : Miniputpige 7M 2 
1998 : Old Girls 7M 
1997 : 7M Dame 2 
1996 : Superveteran 2 A 
1996 forår :  Junior 3 
1995 : Dame 1 A 
1994 : Superveteran B 
1993 : Serie 4 pulje 16 
1993 efterår :  Master B 
1992 : Serie 5 pulje 17 
1992 : Serie 5 pulje 19 
1992 : Drenge 6 
1990 forår :  Ynglinge 4 
1989 : Old Boys B 
1988 : Veteran B 
1988 : Drenge 3 
1988 : Miniput kreds 7 
1987 : Old Boys F 
1987 : Veteran F 
1986 : Serie 4 pulje 15 
1985 : Serie 4 pulje 14 
1985 : Serie 5 pulje 17 
1985 : Serie 6 pulje 26 
1984 : Mellemrække II 
1983 : Københavnsserie V 
1983 : A-række II 
1983 : Lilleput 1 D 
1982 : Københavnsserie V 
1982 : Dame 1 
1982 : Junior 1 B 
1982 : Drenge 1 Cb 
1981 : Københavnsserie V 
1981 : Mellemrække Ia 
1981 : Dame 2 
1981 : Miniput kreds 4 
1980 : Københavnsserie 5 
1980 : Lilleput 2 Ca 
1979 : Dame 1 
1979 : Drenge 1 Cb 
1979 : Lilleput 2 Ca 
1979 : Miniput kreds 7 
1977 : Lilleput 2 Ca 
1976 : A-række V 
1976 : Ynglinge 1 B 
1976 : Dameynglinge 
1975 : Damejunior 
1974 : Damejunior 
1974 : Miniput kreds 6 
1973 :  C-række II 
1971 : Københavnsserie V 
1970 : Københavnsserie II 
1970 : Junior 3 B 
1969 : Københavnsserie V 
1969 : Junior 1 B 
1963 : Ynglinge 2 A 
1962 : A-række Ib 
1962 : C-række Ib 
1961 : C-række I 
1961 : D-række I 
1961 : Junior 3 C 
1961 : Junior 4 A 
1960 : Junior 3 C 
1959 : Drenge 4 B 
1959 : Lilleput 3 B 
1959 : Lilleput 4 C 
1958 : C-række Ib 
1958 : Ynglinge 2 C 
1958 : Lilleput 4 C 
1956/57 : Københavnsserie Ib 
1956/57 : C-række Ib 
1953/54 : B-række Ib 
1948/49 : B-række Ib 
1946/47 : Sekunda III 
1944/45 : Ynglinge 2 A 
1944/45 : Junior 2 A 
1936/37 : A-række II 
1936/37 : A-række III 
1936/37 : A-række IV 
1935/36 : A-række I 
1935/36 : A-række IV 
1933/34 : A-række II 
1932/33 : A-række II 
1932/33 : A-række III 
1932/33 : Junior 2 B 
1931/32 : A-række II 
1931/32 : A-række III 
1931/32 : Junior 2 
1930/31 : Ynglinge 2 
1929/30 : A-række I 
1929/30 : A-række II 
1929/30 : A-række III 
1929/30 : Ynglinge 1 
1928/29 : A-række II 
1928/29 : Junior 2 B 
1927/28 : Ynglinge 2 
1926/27 : A-række III 
1926/27 : Ynglinge 2 
1925/26 : Junior 2 
1922/23 : A-række I 
1922/23 : A-række II 
1920/21 : A-række I 
1917/18 : B-række III 
1916/17 : B-række I 
1916/17 : B-række II 
1916/17 : B-række III 
1913/14 : B-række I 
1912/13 : B-række II 
1911/12 efterår :  Junior 1 
1911/12 efterår :  Junior 3 
1910/11 : B-række III 
1907/08 :  B-række II