Rækkevindere 1951-99
1999 : | Veteran A |
1999 : | Masters 1 |
1999 : | Drenge 1 C |
1999 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1999 : | Lilleput 2 C |
1999 : | Lilleput 4 |
1999 : | Miniput 11M kreds 1 |
1999 : | Miniput 7M kreds 1 |
1999 efterår : | Junior 3 |
1998 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1998 : | Miniput 11M kreds 1 |
1998 : | Microput u8 kreds 1 |
1998 efterår : | Junior 4 |
1998 efterår : | Lilleput 4 |
1998 forår : | Lilleput 4 |
1997 : | Veteran B |
1997 : | Superveteran A |
1997 : | Drenge 1 A |
1997 : | Drenge 2 A |
1997 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1997 : | Miniput 11M kreds 1 |
1997 : | Microput u8 kreds 1 |
1997 : | Microput u7 kreds 1 |
1997 efterår : | Ynglinge 1 |
1996 : | Serie 3 pulje 10 |
1996 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1996 : | Drenge 1 A |
1996 : | Drenge 2 A |
1996 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1996 forår : | Junior 1 |
1995 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1995 : | Junior 4 |
1995 : | Drenge 5 |
1995 : | Lilleput 4 |
1994 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1994 : | Superveteran A |
1994 : | Lilleput 1 |
1994 : | Miniput 11M kreds 1 |
1993 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1993 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1993 : | Serie 4 pulje 14 |
1993 : | Superveteran A |
1993 : | Superveteran D |
1993 : | Lilleput 4 |
1993 efterår : | Ynglinge 4 |
1993 efterår : | Junior 4 |
1993 efterår : | Drenge 1 A |
1993 efterår : | Drenge 4 A |
1993 forår : | Master B |
1993 forår : | Drenge 1 A |
1993 forår : | Drenge 4 A |
1993 forår : | Drenge 6 |
1992 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1992 : | Serie 3 pulje 9 |
1992 : | Ynglinge 5 |
1992 : | Drenge 4 |
1992 : | Lilleput 4 |
1992 forår : | Ynglinge 1 |
1991 : | Serie 3 pulje 11 |
1991 : | Junior 3 |
1991 : | Drenge 1 |
1991 : | Drenge 4 |
1991 : | Lilleput 1 |
1990 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1990 : | Veteran A |
1990 : | Drenge 4 |
1990 efterår : | Junior 5 |
1989 : | Veteran A |
1989 : | Drenge 4 |
1989 : | Drenge 6 |
1989 : | Lilleput 1 |
1989 : | Miniput kreds 1 |
1989 : | Miniput kreds 8 |
1988 : | Serie 1 pulje 3 |
1988 : | Veteran A |
1988 : | Junior 2 |
1988 : | Drenge 1 |
1988 : | Drenge 4 |
1988 : | Drenge 6 |
1988 : | Lilleput 4 |
1987 : | Drenge 1 |
1987 : | Drenge 3 |
1987 : | Drenge 4 |
1987 : | Lilleput 6 |
1987 : | Miniput kreds 1 |
1986 : | Drenge 2 A |
1986 : | Drenge 3 |
1986 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1986 : | Lilleput 5 |
1986 : | Lilleput 6 |
1985 : | Serie 4 pulje 15 |
1985 : | Serie 5 pulje 18 |
1985 : | Old Boys A |
1985 : | Drenge 1 A |
1985 : | Drenge 2 A |
1985 : | Drenge 3 B |
1985 : | Drenge 4 |
1985 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1985 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1985 : | Lilleput 4 |
1985 : | Miniput kreds 3 |
1984 : | C-række Ib |
1984 : | Old Boys A |
1984 : | Veteran A |
1984 : | Drenge 2 A |
1984 : | Drenge 4 A |
1984 : | Miniput kreds 3 |
1983 : | Old Boys A |
1983 : | Veteran A |
1983 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1983 : | Drenge 2 A |
1983 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1983 : | Lilleput 3 A |
1983 : | Lilleput 4 B |
1982 : | Old Boys A |
1982 : | Veteran A |
1982 : | Drenge 3 A |
1982 : | Lilleput 4 B |
1981 : | Veteran A |
1981 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1980 : | Old Boys A |
1980 : | Drenge 2 A |
1979 : | B-række Ib |
1979 : | Drenge 1 A |
1978 . | C-række Ib |
1978 : | Old Boys A |
1977 : | Old Boys A |
1976 : | Old Boys A |
1976 : | Ynglinge 1 A |
1975 : | Old Boys A |
1975 : | Miniput kreds 6 |
1974 : | Old Boys A |
1973 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1973 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1972 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1971 : | C-række Ib |
1971 : | Old Boys A |
1969 : | Mellemrække Ib |
1968 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1968 : | Ynglinge 2 C |
1967 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1966 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1966 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1965 : | Old Boys A |
1965 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1964 : | Junior 3 A |
1963 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1963 : | C-række Ib |
1963 : | Junior 1 A |
1963 : | Junior 3 A |
1962 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1962 : | Old Boys |
1962 : | Ynglinge 1 A |
1962 : | Ynglinge 3 |
1962 : | Junior 3 B |
1962 : | Drenge 3 A |
1961 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1961 : | Mellemrække Ib |
1961 : | Junior 1 A |
1961 : | Junior 3 A |
1961 : | Junior 3 B |
1961 : | Drenge 2 A |
1960 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1960 : | A-række Ib |
1960 : | Junior 3 B |
1960 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1959 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1959 : | C-række Ib |
1959 : | Junior 1 A |
1958 : | Old Boys |
1958 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1958 : | Junior 3 A |
1956/57 : | Old Boys |
1955/56 : | Københavnsserie Ib |
1955/56 : | A-række Ib |
1955/56 : | Junior 3 A |
1955/56 : | Lilleput 4 B |
1954/55 : | Old Boys |
1954/55 : | Ynglinge 1 A |
1954/55 : | Junior 1 A |
1954/55 : | Junior 2 A |
1954/55 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1953/54 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1953/54 : | Junior 2 A |
1953/54 : | Drenge 4 A |
1953/54 : | Lilleput 3 A |
1952/53 : | C-række Ib |
1952/53 : | Ynglinge 1 A |
1952/53 : | Ynglinge 2 A |
1952/53 : | Junior 4 |
1952/53 : | Drenge 2 A |
1952/53 : | Drenge 3 A |
1952/53 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1952/53 : | Lilleput 3 A |
1951/52 : | Junior 4 |
1951/52 : | Lilleput 1 A |
1951/52 : | Lilleput 2 A |
1951/52 : | Lilleput 3 A |